Christmas Holiday — 25 Nov 2009 at 19:45

The majority of MPs voted for the House of Commons not to sit between Wednesday 16 December 2009 and Tuesday 5 January 2010

This division was to have been taken on the 23rd of November[1]; but as it was reached at 10pm on that day it was deferred to the 25th.

There was no debate on this point immediately preceding the vote but a few days after this vote Conservative MP George Young suggested the House of Commons could have used extra time to enable debates on the pre-budget report and Afganistan to take place.[2]

Debate in Parliament | Source |

All Votes Cast - sorted by party

MPs for which their vote in this division differed from the majority vote of their party are marked in red. Also shows which MPs were ministers at the time of this vote. You can also see every eligible MP including those who did not vote in this division.

Sort by: Name | Constituency | Party | Vote

NameConstituencyPartyVote
Adam AfriyieWindsorCon (front bench)no
Peter AinsworthEast SurreyConno
David AmessSouthend WestConno
Michael AncramDevizesConno
James ArbuthnotNorth East HampshireConno
Peter AtkinsonHexhamConno
Tony BaldryBanburyConno
Gregory BarkerBexhill and BattleCon (front bench)no
John BaronBillericayCon (front bench)no
Henry BellinghamNorth West NorfolkCon (front bench)no
Richard BenyonNewburyCon (front bench)no
Paul BeresfordMole ValleyConno
Brian BinleyNorthampton SouthConno
Crispin BluntReigateCon (front bench)no
Peter BoneWellingboroughConno
Tim BoswellDaventryConno
Graham BradyAltrincham and Sale WestConno
Julian BrazierCanterburyCon (front bench)no
Simon BurnsWest ChelmsfordCon (front bench)no
David BurrowesEnfield, SouthgateCon (front bench)no
Alistair BurtNorth East BedfordshireCon (front bench)no
John ButterfillBournemouth WestConno
David CameronWitneyCon (front bench)no
Christopher ChopeChristchurchConno
James ClappisonHertsmereCon (front bench)no
Greg ClarkTunbridge WellsCon (front bench)no
Patrick CormackSouth StaffordshireConno
Stephen CrabbPreseli PembrokeshireCon (front bench)no
Philip DaviesShipleyConno
Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonCon (front bench)no
James DuddridgeRochford and Southend EastCon (front bench)no
Alan DuncanRutland and MeltonCon (front bench)no
Philip DunneLudlowCon (front bench)no
Nigel EvansRibble ValleyConno
David EvennettBexleyheath and CrayfordCon (front bench)no
Michael FabricantLichfieldCon (front bench)no
Michael FallonSevenoaksConno
Mark FrancoisRayleighCon (front bench)no
Christopher FraserSouth West NorfolkConno
David GaukeSouth West HertfordshireCon (front bench)no
Cheryl GillanChesham and AmershamCon (front bench)no
Robert GoodwillScarborough and WhitbyCon (front bench)no
Michael GoveSurrey HeathCon (front bench)no
James GrayNorth WiltshireConno
Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellCon (front bench)no
Damian GreenAshfordCon (front bench)no
Dominic GrieveBeaconsfieldCon (front bench)no
William HagueRichmond (Yorks)Con (front bench)no
Stephen HammondWimbledonCon (front bench)no
Greg HandsHammersmith and FulhamCon (front bench)no
Mark HarperForest of DeanCon (front bench)no
John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsCon (front bench)no
David Heathcoat-AmoryWellsConno
Nick HerbertArundel and South DownsCon (front bench)no
Mark HobanFarehamCon (front bench)no
Philip HolloboneKetteringConno
Adam HollowayGraveshamConno
John HoramOrpingtonConno
Michael HowardFolkestone and HytheConno
Gerald HowarthAldershotCon (front bench)no
John HowellHenleyConno
Nick HurdRuislip - NorthwoodCon (front bench)no
Michael JackFyldeConno
Bernard JenkinNorth EssexConno
David JonesClwyd WestCon (front bench)no
Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamConno
Robert KeySalisburyConno
Julie KirkbrideBromsgroveConno
Greg KnightEast YorkshireConno
Eleanor LaingEpping ForestCon (front bench)no
Jacqui LaitBeckenhamConno
Mark LancasterNorth East Milton KeynesCon (front bench)no
Andrew LansleySouth CambridgeshireCon (front bench)no
Julian LewisNew Forest EastCon (front bench)no
Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwaterConno
David LidingtonAylesburyCon (front bench)no
Peter LilleyHitchin and HarpendenConno
Peter LuffMid WorcestershireConno
Andrew MacKayBracknellConno
Anne MainSt AlbansConno
Theresa MayMaidenheadCon (front bench)no
Anne McIntoshVale of YorkCon (front bench)no
Patrick McLoughlinWest DerbyshireCon (front bench)no
Maria MillerBasingstokeCon (front bench)no
Anne MiltonGuildfordCon (front bench)no
Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldCon (front bench)no
David MundellDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleCon (front bench)no
Andrew MurrisonWestburyCon (front bench)no
Stephen O'BrienEddisburyCon (front bench)no
George OsborneTattonCon (front bench)no
Richard OttawayCroydon SouthConno
James PaiceSouth East CambridgeshireCon (front bench)no
Owen PatersonNorth ShropshireCon (front bench)no
John PenroseWeston-Super-MareCon (front bench)no
Eric PicklesBrentwood and OngarConno
Mark PritchardThe WrekinConno
John RandallUxbridgeCon (front bench)no
Malcolm RifkindKensington and ChelseaConno
Andrew RobathanBlabyCon (front bench)no
Hugh RobertsonFaversham and Mid KentCon (front bench)no
Andrew RosindellRomfordCon (front bench)no
Lee ScottIlford NorthConno
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireCon (front bench)no
Grant ShappsWelwyn HatfieldCon (front bench)no
Richard ShepherdAldridge-BrownhillsConno
Mark SimmondsBoston and SkegnessCon (front bench)no
Keith SimpsonMid NorfolkCon (front bench)no
Chloe SmithNorwich NorthConno
Caroline SpelmanMeridenCon (front bench)no
Michael SpicerWest WorcestershireConno
Richard SpringWest SuffolkConno
John StanleyTonbridge and MallingConno
Anthony SteenTotnesConno
Gary StreeterSouth West DevonConno
Graham StuartBeverley and HoldernessConno
Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestCon (front bench)no
Robert SymsPooleConno
Sir Peter TapsellLouth and HorncastleConno
Ian TaylorEsher and WaltonConno
Edward TimpsonCrewe and NantwichConno
David TredinnickBosworthConno
Andrew TurnerIsle of WightConno
Andrew TyrieChichesterConno
Edward VaizeyWantageCon (front bench)no
Shailesh VaraNorth West CambridgeshireCon (front bench)no
Theresa VilliersChipping BarnetCon (front bench)no
Ben WallaceLancaster and WyreCon (front bench)no
Robert WalterNorth DorsetConno
Nigel WatersonEastbourneCon (front bench)no
Angela WatkinsonUpminsterCon (front bench)no
John WhittingdaleMaldon and East ChelmsfordConno
Bill WigginLeominsterCon (front bench)no
David WillettsHavantCon (front bench)no
Rob WilsonReading EastCon (front bench)no
Ann WintertonCongletonConno
Nicholas WintertonMacclesfieldConno
Jeremy WrightRugby and KenilworthCon (front bench)no
George YoungNorth West HampshireCon (front bench)no
Sammy WilsonEast AntrimDUPaye
Gregory CampbellEast LondonderryDUPno
William McCreaSouth AntrimDUPno
David SimpsonUpper BannDUPno
Richard TaylorWyre ForestIndaye
Robert WareingLiverpool, West Derbywhilst Indaye
Dai DaviesBlaenau GwentIndno
Bob SpinkCastle Pointwhilst Indno
Nick AingerCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireLabaye
Bob AinsworthCoventry North EastLab (minister)aye
David AndersonBlaydonLabaye
Janet AndersonRossendale and DarwenLabaye
Ian AustinDudley NorthLab (minister)aye
John AustinErith and ThamesmeadLabaye
Adrian BaileyWest Bromwich WestLabaye
William BainGlasgow North EastLabaye
Vera BairdRedcarLab (minister)aye
Edward BallsNormantonLab (minister)aye
Gordon BanksOchil and South PerthshireLabaye
Kevin BarronRother ValleyLabaye
John BattleLeeds WestLabaye
Margaret BeckettDerby SouthLabaye
Anne BeggAberdeen SouthLabaye
Stuart BellMiddlesbroughLab (minister)aye
Hilary BennLeeds CentralLab (minister)aye
Joe BentonBootleLabaye
Roger BerryKingswoodLabaye
Clive BettsSheffield, AttercliffeLabaye
Liz BlackmanErewashLabaye
Roberta Blackman-WoodsCity of DurhamLabaye
Hazel BlearsSalfordLabaye
Bob BlizzardWaveneyLab (minister)aye
David BorrowSouth RibbleLabaye
Ben BradshawExeterLab (minister)aye
Kevin BrennanCardiff WestLab (minister)aye
Gordon BrownKirkcaldy and CowdenbeathLab (minister)aye
Lyn BrownWest HamLab (minister)aye
Russell BrownDumfries and GallowayLabaye
Des BrowneKilmarnock and LoudounLabaye
Chris BryantRhonddaLab (minister)aye
Karen BuckRegent's Park and Kensington NorthLabaye
Richard BurdenBirmingham, NorthfieldLabaye
Colin BurgonElmetLabaye
Andy BurnhamLeighLab (minister)aye
Dawn ButlerBrent SouthLab (minister)aye
Stephen ByersNorth TynesideLabaye
Liam ByrneBirmingham, Hodge HillLab (minister)aye
Richard CabornSheffield CentralLabaye
David CairnsInverclydeLabaye
Alan CampbellTynemouthLab (minister)aye
Ronnie CampbellBlyth ValleyLabaye
Ian CawseyBrigg and GooleLabaye
Colin ChallenMorley and RothwellLabaye
Ben ChapmanWirral SouthLabaye
David ChaytorBury NorthLabaye
Michael ClaphamBarnsley West and PenistoneLabaye
Katy ClarkNorth Ayrshire and ArranLabaye
Paul ClarkGillinghamLab (minister)aye
Charles ClarkeNorwich SouthLabaye
Tom ClarkeCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillLabaye
David ClellandTyne BridgeLabaye
Ann ClwydCynon ValleyLabaye
Vernon CoakerGedlingLab (minister)aye
Ann CoffeyStockportLabaye
Michael ConnartyLinlithgow and East FalkirkLabaye
Rosie CooperWest LancashireLabaye
Jim CousinsNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLabaye
David CrausbyBolton North EastLabaye
Mary CreaghWakefieldLab (minister)aye
Jon CruddasDagenhamLabaye
Ann CryerKeighleyLabaye
John CummingsEasingtonLabaye
Jim CunninghamCoventry SouthLabaye
Alistair DarlingEdinburgh South WestLab (minister)aye
Wayne DavidCaerphillyLab (minister)aye
Ian DavidsonGlasgow South WestLabaye
Janet DeanBurtonLabaye
John DenhamSouthampton, ItchenLab (minister)aye
Parmjit DhandaGloucesterLabaye
Andrew DismoreHendonLabaye
Jim DobbinHeywood and MiddletonLabaye
Frank DobsonHolborn and St PancrasLabaye
Brian H DonohoeCentral AyrshireLabaye
Frank DoranAberdeen NorthLabaye
Jim DowdLewisham WestLabaye
David DrewStroudLabaye
Angela EagleWallaseyLab (minister)aye
Maria EagleLiverpool, GarstonLab (minister)aye
Clive EffordElthamLabaye
Louise EllmanLiverpool, RiversideLabaye
Natascha EngelNorth East DerbyshireLabaye
Jeff EnnisBarnsley East and MexboroughLabaye
Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and Canning TownLab (minister)aye
Paul FlynnNewport WestLabaye
Michael FosterWorcesterLab (minister)aye
Michael Jabez FosterHastings and RyeLab (minister)aye
Hywel FrancisAberavonLabaye
Mike GapesIlford SouthLabaye
Barry GardinerBrent NorthLabaye
Bruce GeorgeWalsall SouthLabaye
Neil GerrardWalthamstowLabaye
Linda GilroyPlymouth, SuttonLabaye
Roger GodsiffBirmingham, Sparkbrook and Small HeathLabaye
Paul GogginsWythenshawe and Sale EastLab (minister)aye
Helen GoodmanBishop AucklandLab (minister)aye
Nia GriffithLlanelliLabaye
Nigel GriffithsEdinburgh SouthLabaye
John GroganSelbyLabaye
Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLabaye
Patrick HallBedfordLabaye
Fabian HamiltonLeeds North EastLabaye
David HansonDelynLab (minister)aye
Harriet HarmanCamberwell and PeckhamLab (minister)aye
Dai HavardMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLabaye
John HealeyWentworthLab (minister)aye
Mark HendrickPrestonLabaye
Stephen HepburnJarrowLabaye
Stephen HesfordWirral WestLabaye
Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLab (minister)aye
Margaret HodgeBarkingLab (minister)aye
Sharon HodgsonGateshead East and Washington WestLab (minister)aye
Jimmy HoodLanark and Hamilton EastLabaye
Geoff HoonAshfieldLabaye
Phil HopeCorbyLab (minister)aye
Kelvin HopkinsLuton NorthLabaye
George HowarthKnowsley North and Sefton EastLabaye
Kim HowellsPontypriddLabaye
Lindsay HoyleChorleyLabaye
Joan HumbleBlackpool North and FleetwoodLabaye
John HuttonBarrow and FurnessLabaye
Brian IddonBolton South EastLabaye
Eric IllsleyBarnsley CentralLabaye
Adam IngramEast Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLabaye
Huw Irranca-DaviesOgmoreLab (minister)aye
Brian JenkinsTamworthLabaye
Alan JohnsonKingston upon Hull West and HessleLab (minister)aye
Diana JohnsonKingston upon Hull NorthLab (minister)aye
Helen JonesWarrington NorthLab (minister)aye
Kevan JonesNorth DurhamLab (minister)aye
Lynne JonesBirmingham, Selly OakLabaye
Martyn JonesClwyd SouthLabaye
Sally KeebleNorthampton NorthLabaye
Barbara KeeleyWorsleyLab (minister)aye
Alan KeenFeltham and HestonLabaye
Ann KeenBrentford and IsleworthLab (minister)aye
Ruth KellyBolton WestLabaye
Fraser KempHoughton and Washington EastLabaye
David KidneyStaffordLab (minister)aye
Ashok KumarMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLabaye
Stephen LadymanSouth ThanetLabaye
Bob LaxtonDerby NorthLabaye
David LepperBrighton, PavilionLabaye
Tom LevittHigh PeakLabaye
Ivan LewisBury SouthLab (minister)aye
Martin LintonBatterseaLabaye
Tony LloydManchester CentralLabaye
Ian LucasWrexhamLab (minister)aye
Denis MacShaneRotherhamLabaye
Judy MallaberAmber ValleyLabaye
John MannBassetlawLabaye
Gordon MarsdenBlackpool SouthLabaye
Eric MartlewCarlisleLabaye
Thomas McAvoyRutherglen and Hamilton WestLab (minister)aye
Stephen McCabeBirmingham, Hall GreenLab (minister)aye
Kerry McCarthyBristol EastLab (minister)aye
Sarah McCarthy-FryPortsmouth NorthLab (minister)aye
Ian McCartneyMakerfieldLabaye
Siobhain McDonaghMitcham and MordenLabaye
John McFallWest DunbartonshireLabaye
Jim McGovernDundee WestLabaye
Anne McGuireStirlingLabaye
Shona McIsaacCleethorpesLabaye
Ann McKechinGlasgow NorthLab (minister)aye
Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastLabaye
Tony McNultyHarrow EastLabaye
Alan MealeMansfieldLabaye
Gillian MerronLincolnLab (minister)aye
Alun MichaelCardiff South and PenarthLabaye
Edward MilibandDoncaster NorthLab (minister)aye
Andrew MillerEllesmere Port and NestonLabaye
Austin MitchellGreat GrimsbyLabaye
Anne MoffatEast LothianLabaye
Laura MoffattCrawleyLabaye
Chris MoleIpswichLab (minister)aye
Madeleine MoonBridgendLabaye
Jessica MordenNewport EastLabaye
Julie MorganCardiff NorthLabaye
George MudieLeeds EastLab (minister)aye
Chris MullinSunderland SouthLabaye
Meg MunnSheffield, HeeleyLabaye
Jim MurphyEast RenfrewshireLab (minister)aye
Paul MurphyTorfaenLabaye
Doug NaysmithBristol North WestLabaye
Dan NorrisWansdykeLab (minister)aye
Edward O'HaraKnowsley SouthLabaye
Bill OlnerNuneatonLabaye
Sandra OsborneAyr, Carrick and CumnockLabaye
Albert OwenYnys MônLabaye
Nick PalmerBroxtoweLabaye
James PlaskittWarwick and LeamingtonLabaye
Greg PopeHyndburnLabaye
Stephen PoundEaling NorthLabaye
Bridget PrenticeLewisham EastLab (minister)aye
Gordon PrenticePendleLabaye
Dawn PrimaroloBristol SouthLab (minister)aye
Gwyn ProsserDoverLabaye
Nick RaynsfordGreenwich and WoolwichLabaye
Andy ReedLoughboroughLabaye
Jamie ReedCopelandLabaye
John RobertsonGlasgow North WestLabaye
Geoffrey RobinsonCoventry North WestLabaye
Terry RooneyBradford NorthLabaye
Frank RoyMotherwell and WishawLab (minister)aye
Lindsay RoyGlenrothesLabaye
Chris RuaneVale of ClwydLabaye
Joan RuddockLewisham, DeptfordLab (minister)aye
Christine RussellCity of ChesterLabaye
Joan RyanEnfield NorthLabaye
Martin SalterReading WestLabaye
Mohammad SarwarGlasgow CentralLabaye
Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLabaye
Jim SheridanPaisley and Renfrewshire NorthLabaye
Siôn SimonBirmingham, ErdingtonLab (minister)aye
Alan SimpsonNottingham SouthLabaye
Dennis SkinnerBolsoverLabaye
Andy SlaughterEaling, Acton and Shepherd's BushLabaye
Andrew SmithOxford EastLabaye
Angela SmithSheffield, HillsboroughLabaye
Geraldine SmithMorecambe and LunesdaleLabaye
Jacqui SmithRedditchLabaye
Anne SnelgroveSouth SwindonLabaye
Peter SoulsbyLeicester SouthLabaye
Helen SouthworthWarrington SouthLabaye
John SpellarWarleyLab (minister)aye
Phyllis StarkeyMilton Keynes South WestLabaye
Ian StewartEcclesLabaye
Howard StoateDartfordLabaye
Gavin StrangEdinburgh EastLabaye
Jack StrawBlackburnLab (minister)aye
Graham StringerManchester, BlackleyLabaye
Gisela StuartBirmingham, EdgbastonLabaye
Gerry SutcliffeBradford SouthLab (minister)aye
Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLab (minister)aye
David TaylorNorth West LeicestershireLabaye
Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLab (minister)aye
Emily ThornberryIslington South and FinsburyLabaye
Stephen TimmsEast HamLab (minister)aye
Paddy TippingSherwoodLabaye
Mark ToddSouth DerbyshireLabaye
Don TouhigIslwynLabaye
Jon TrickettHemsworthLabaye
Paul TruswellPudseyLabaye
Desmond TurnerBrighton, KemptownLabaye
Neil TurnerWiganLabaye
Derek TwiggHaltonLabaye
Kitty UssherBurnleyLabaye
Keith VazLeicester EastLabaye
Joan WalleyStoke-on-Trent NorthLabaye
Tom WatsonWest Bromwich EastLabaye
Dave WattsSt Helens NorthLab (minister)aye
Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLabaye
Malcolm WicksCroydon NorthLabaye
Alan WilliamsSwansea WestLabaye
Betty WilliamsConwyLabaye
Phil WilsonSedgefieldLabaye
Rosie WintertonDoncaster CentralLab (minister)aye
Phil WoolasOldham East and SaddleworthLab (minister)aye
Anthony D WrightGreat YarmouthLabaye
David WrightTelfordLab (minister)aye
Iain WrightHartlepoolLab (minister)aye
Derek WyattSittingbourne and SheppeyLabaye
David HamiltonMidlothianLabno
Kate HoeyVauxhallLabno
Andrew MacKinlayThurrockLabno
John BarrettEdinburgh WestLDem (front bench)aye
Malcolm BruceGordonLDemaye
Nick HarveyNorth DevonLDem (front bench)aye
Lembit ÖpikMontgomeryshireLDemaye
Danny AlexanderInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyLDem (front bench)no
Norman BakerLewesLDem (front bench)no
Alan BeithBerwick-upon-TweedLDemno
Tom BrakeCarshalton and WallingtonLDem (front bench)no
Annette BrookeMid Dorset and North PooleLDem (front bench)no
Jeremy BrowneTauntonLDem (front bench)no
Lorely BurtSolihullLDem (front bench)no
Vincent CableTwickenhamLDem (front bench)no
Alistair CarmichaelOrkney and ShetlandLDem (front bench)no
Nicholas CleggSheffield, HallamLDem (front bench)no
Edward DaveyKingston and SurbitonLDem (front bench)no
Tim FarronWestmorland and LonsdaleLDem (front bench)no
Lynne FeatherstoneHornsey and Wood GreenLDemno
Don FosterBathLDem (front bench)no
Andrew GeorgeSt IvesLDemno
Sandra GidleyRomseyLDem (front bench)no
Julia GoldsworthyFalmouth and CamborneLDem (front bench)no
Mike HancockPortsmouth SouthLDemno
Evan HarrisOxford West and AbingdonLDem (front bench)no
David HeathSomerton and FromeLDem (front bench)no
John HemmingBirmingham, YardleyLDemno
Paul HolmesChesterfieldLDemno
Martin HorwoodCheltenhamLDem (front bench)no
David HowarthCambridgeLDem (front bench)no
Christopher HuhneEastleighLDem (front bench)no
Mark HunterCheadleLDem (front bench)no
Paul KeetchHerefordLDemno
Susan KramerRichmond ParkLDemno
David LawsYeovilLDem (front bench)no
John LeechManchester, WithingtonLDem (front bench)no
Michael MooreBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkLDem (front bench)no
Greg MulhollandLeeds North WestLDem (front bench)no
John PughSouthportLDem (front bench)no
Alan ReidArgyll and ButeLDem (front bench)no
Willie RennieDunfermline and West FifeLDem (front bench)no
Dan RogersonNorth CornwallLDem (front bench)no
Paul RowenRochdaleLDem (front bench)no
Bob RussellColchesterLDem (front bench)no
Robert SmithWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineLDem (front bench)no
Andrew StunellHazel GroveLDemno
Jo SwinsonEast DunbartonshireLDem (front bench)no
Sarah TeatherBrent EastLDem (front bench)no
Steve WebbNorthavonLDem (front bench)no
Mark WilliamsCeredigionLDem (front bench)no
Roger WilliamsBrecon and RadnorshireLDem (front bench)no
Phil WillisHarrogate and KnaresboroughLDemno
Jennifer WillottCardiff CentralLDem (front bench)no
Elfyn LlwydMeirionnydd Nant ConwyPC (front bench)aye
Hywel WilliamsCaernarfonPC (front bench)no
Mark DurkanFoyleSDLPaye
Alasdair McDonnellBelfast SouthSDLPaye
Angus MacNeilNa h-Eileanan an IarSNP (front bench)no
John MasonGlasgow EastSNP (front bench)no
Angus RobertsonMoraySNP (front bench)no
Michael WeirAngusSNPno

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

There are lots of plans afoot, including extensive redevelopment of the site and plans for new functionality. To keep up with what's happening, please check out the blog. We're working on updating all the contact details throughout the site, but if you'd like to talk to us about the project, please email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Advertisement - Helping keeping PublicWhip alive