Name | Constituency | Party | Dates | Rebellions (explain...) |
Lord David [Missing last name for 80242] | Lothians | None | (1999-1999) | n/a |
Ian Welsh | Ayr | Lab | (1999-1999) | 2.7% |
Donald Dewar | Glasgow Anniesland | Lab | (1999-2000) | 1.5% |
Sam Galbraith | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Lab | (1999-2001) | 0.8% |
Alex Salmond | Banff and Buchan | SNP | (1999-2001) | 0.3% |
Nick Johnston | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (1999-2001) | 0.5% |
Dorothy-Grace Elder | Glasgow | whilst Independent | (1999-2002) | n/a |
Margo MacDonald | Lothians | whilst Independent | (1999-2003) | n/a |
Lord James [Missing last name for 80261] | Lothians | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
Brian Adam | North East Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.8% |
Bill Aitken | Glasgow | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
Wendy Alexander | Paisley North | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.8% |
Jackie Baillie | Dumbarton | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Scott Barrie | Dunfermline West | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.6% |
Sarah Boyack | Edinburgh Central | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
Rhona Brankin | Midlothian | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Robert Brown | Glasgow | LDem | (1999-2003) | 2.3% |
Bill Butler | Glasgow Anniesland | Lab | (2000-2003) | 0.8% |
Colin Campbell | West of Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 0.9% |
Dennis Canavan | Falkirk West | Independent | (1999-2003) | n/a |
Malcolm Chisholm | Edinburgh North and Leith | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Cathie Craigie | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.9% |
Bruce Crawford | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP | (1999-2003) | 2.0% |
Roseanna Cunningham | Perth | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.9% |
Margaret Curran | Glasgow Baillieston | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.1% |
David Davidson | North East Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Susan Deacon | Edinburgh East and Musselburgh | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.8% |
Helen Eadie | Dunfermline East | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.5% |
Dorothy-Grace Elder | Glasgow | whilst Independent | (2002-2003) | n/a |
Fergus Ewing | Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber | SNP | (1999-2003) | 5.2% |
Margaret Ewing | Moray | SNP | (1999-2003) | 4.1% |
Dr Winnie Ewing | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (1999-2003) | 4.0% |
Linda Fabiani | Central Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.9% |
John Farquhar Munro | Ross, Skye and Inverness West | LDem | (1999-2003) | 9.3% |
Patricia Ferguson | Glasgow Maryhill | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.2% |
Alex Fergusson | South of Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.5% |
Ross Finnie | West of Scotland | LDem | (1999-2003) | 1.0% |
Brian Fitzpatrick | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Lab | (2001-2003) | 0.6% |
Murdo Fraser | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2001-2003) | 0.3% |
Phil Gallie | South of Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 1.8% |
Kenneth Gibson | Glasgow | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.8% |
Karen Gillon | Clydesdale | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.3% |
Trish Godman | West Renfrewshire | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.0% |
Annabel Goldie | West of Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Donald Gorrie | Central Scotland | LDem | (1999-2003) | 8.4% |
Christine Grahame | South of Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 4.1% |
Rhoda Grant | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.1% |
Iain Gray | Edinburgh Pentlands | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Duncan Hamilton | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (1999-2003) | 3.9% |
Keith Harding | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.9% |
Robin Harper | Lothians | Green | (1999-2003) | 0.0% |
Hugh Henry | Paisley South | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
John Home Robertson | East Lothian | Lab | (1999-2003) | 2.1% |
Janis Hughes | Glasgow Rutherglen | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Fiona Hyslop | Lothians | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.7% |
Adam Ingram | South of Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.6% |
Gordon Jackson | Glasgow Govan | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.2% |
Sylvia Jackson | Stirling | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.5% |
Cathy Jamieson | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.1% |
Margaret Jamieson | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.2% |
Ian Jenkins | Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale | LDem | (1999-2003) | 1.4% |
Alex Johnstone | North East Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
Andy Kerr | East Kilbride | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.1% |
Johann Lamont | Glasgow Pollok | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.2% |
Marilyn Livingstone | Kirkcaldy | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
Richard Lochhead | North East Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.4% |
George Lyon | Argyll and Bute | LDem | (1999-2003) | 1.6% |
Kenny MacAskill | Lothians | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.3% |
Lewis Macdonald | Aberdeen Central | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
Margo MacDonald | Lothians | whilst Independent | (2003-2003) | n/a |
Kenneth Macintosh | Eastwood | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Angus MacKay | Edinburgh South | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.5% |
Kate Maclean | Dundee West | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.2% |
Maureen Macmillan | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.0% |
Paul Martin | Glasgow Springburn | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.2% |
Tricia Marwick | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.5% |
Michael Matheson | Central Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.7% |
John McAllion | Dundee East | Lab | (1999-2003) | 6.7% |
Frank McAveety | Glasgow Shettleston | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.6% |
Tom McCabe | Hamilton South | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.7% |
Rt Hon Jack McConnell | Motherwell and Wishaw | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.5% |
Jamie McGrigor | Highlands and Islands | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.9% |
Irene McGugan | North East Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.6% |
Lyndsay McIntosh | Central Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.5% |
Henry McLeish | Central Fife | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.8% |
Fiona McLeod | West of Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.9% |
David McLetchie | Lothians | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.8% |
Michael McMahon | Hamilton North and Bellshill | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Duncan McNeil | Greenock and Inverclyde | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.0% |
Pauline McNeill | Glasgow Kelvin | Lab | (1999-2003) | 2.0% |
Des McNulty | Clydebank and Milngavie | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Brian Monteith | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.8% |
Alasdair Morgan | Galloway and Upper Nithsdale | SNP | (1999-2003) | 2.1% |
Alasdair Morrison | Western Isles | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.5% |
Bristow Muldoon | Livingston | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.2% |
Mary Mulligan | Linlithgow | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.2% |
David Mundell | South of Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.9% |
Elaine Murray | Dumfries | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.4% |
Alex Neil | Central Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 2.2% |
Irene Oldfather | Cunninghame South | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
Gil Paterson | Central Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 2.2% |
Peter Peacock | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.2% |
Cathy Peattie | Falkirk East | Lab | (1999-2003) | 1.1% |
Lloyd Quinan | West of Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 7.8% |
Nora Radcliffe | Gordon | LDem | (1999-2003) | 1.3% |
Keith Raffan | Mid Scotland and Fife | LDem | (1999-2003) | 3.1% |
George Reid | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP | (1999-2003) | 4.1% |
Shona Robison | North East Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.4% |
Euan Robson | Roxburgh and Berwickshire | LDem | (1999-2003) | 1.8% |
Mike Rumbles | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | LDem | (1999-2003) | 3.3% |
Michael Russell | South of Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 2.7% |
Mary Scanlon | Highlands and Islands | Con | (1999-2003) | 0.4% |
John Scott | Ayr | Con | (2000-2003) | 0.2% |
Tavish Scott | Shetland Islands | LDem | (1999-2003) | 2.4% |
Tommy Sheridan | Glasgow | SSP | (1999-2003) | 0.0% |
Richard Simpson | Ochil | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
Elaine Smith | Coatbridge and Chryston | Lab | (1999-2003) | 3.9% |
Iain Smith | North East Fife | LDem | (1999-2003) | 1.3% |
Margaret Smith | Edinburgh West | LDem | (1999-2003) | 2.0% |
Nicol Stephen | Aberdeen South | LDem | (1999-2003) | 2.5% |
Stewart Stevenson | Banff and Buchan | SNP | (2001-2003) | 2.9% |
Jamie Stone | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | LDem | (1999-2003) | 2.8% |
Nicola Sturgeon | Glasgow | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.1% |
John Swinney | North Tayside | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.4% |
Elaine Thomson | Aberdeen North | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.3% |
Murray Tosh | South of Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 3.8% |
Kay Ullrich | West of Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.7% |
Ben Wallace | North East Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 1.8% |
Jim Wallace | Orkney Islands | LDem | (1999-2003) | 1.0% |
Mike Watson | Glasgow Cathcart | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.9% |
Andrew Welsh | Angus | SNP | (1999-2003) | 2.6% |
Sandra White | Glasgow | SNP | (1999-2003) | 1.2% |
Karen Whitefield | Airdrie and Shotts | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.2% |
Allan Wilson | Cunninghame North | Lab | (1999-2003) | 0.7% |
Andrew Wilson | Central Scotland | SNP | (1999-2003) | 2.8% |
John Young | West of Scotland | Con | (1999-2003) | 6.0% |
Lord David [Missing last name for 80277] | Lothians | None | (1999-2003) | n/a |
George Reid | Ochil | SNP | (2003-2003) | n/a |
Campbell Martin | West of Scotland | whilst SNP | (2003-2004) | 3.4% |
Mike Watson | Glasgow Cathcart | whilst Lab | (2003-2004) | 0.0% |
Keith Raffan | Mid Scotland and Fife | LDem | (2003-2005) | 0.6% |
David Mundell | South of Scotland | Con | (2003-2005) | 1.4% |
Mike Watson | Glasgow Cathcart | whilst Independent | (2004-2005) | n/a |
Brian Monteith | Mid Scotland and Fife | whilst Con | (2003-2005) | 0.8% |
Margaret Ewing | Moray | SNP | (2003-2006) | 1.9% |
Richard Lochhead | North East Scotland | SNP | (2003-2006) | 0.8% |
Mary Scanlon | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2003-2006) | 0.8% |
Tommy Sheridan | Glasgow | whilst SSP | (2003-2006) | 4.1% |
Ms Rosemary Byrne | South of Scotland | whilst SSP | (2003-2006) | 1.2% |
Lord James [Missing last name for 80026] | Lothians | Con | (2003-2007) | 4.0% |
Brian Adam | Aberdeen North | SNP | (2003-2007) | 3.2% |
Bill Aitken | Glasgow | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.4% |
Wendy Alexander | Paisley North | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.3% |
Mr Andrew Arbuckle | Mid Scotland and Fife | LDem | (2005-2007) | 0.4% |
Jackie Baillie | Dumbarton | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Shiona Baird | North East Scotland | Green | (2003-2007) | 0.9% |
Richard Baker | North East Scotland | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Chris Ballance | South of Scotland | Green | (2003-2007) | 0.4% |
Mark Ballard | Lothians | Green | (2003-2007) | 0.1% |
Scott Barrie | Dunfermline West | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Sarah Boyack | Edinburgh Central | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.3% |
Rhona Brankin | Midlothian | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Ted Brocklebank | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2003-2007) | 1.0% |
Robert Brown | Glasgow | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
Derek Brownlee | South of Scotland | Con | (2005-2007) | 1.3% |
Bill Butler | Glasgow Anniesland | Lab | (2003-2007) | 1.4% |
Ms Rosemary Byrne | South of Scotland | whilst SG | (2006-2007) | 0.0% |
Dennis Canavan | Falkirk West | Independent | (2003-2007) | n/a |
Malcolm Chisholm | Edinburgh North and Leith | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.4% |
Cathie Craigie | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Bruce Crawford | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.7% |
Roseanna Cunningham | Perth | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.7% |
Frances Curran | West of Scotland | SSP | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Margaret Curran | Glasgow Baillieston | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.9% |
David Davidson | North East Scotland | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.8% |
Susan Deacon | Edinburgh East and Musselburgh | Lab | (2003-2007) | 1.6% |
Helen Eadie | Dunfermline East | Lab | (2003-2007) | 1.0% |
Fergus Ewing | Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.5% |
Linda Fabiani | Central Scotland | SNP | (2003-2007) | 2.3% |
John Farquhar Munro | Ross, Skye and Inverness West | LDem | (2003-2007) | 4.5% |
Patricia Ferguson | Glasgow Maryhill | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.3% |
Alex Fergusson | Galloway and Upper Nithsdale | Con | (2003-2007) | 1.8% |
Ross Finnie | West of Scotland | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.0% |
Colin Fox | Lothians | SSP | (2003-2007) | 0.9% |
Murdo Fraser | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Phil Gallie | South of Scotland | Con | (2003-2007) | 3.3% |
Rob Gibson | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.0% |
Karen Gillon | Clydesdale | Lab | (2003-2007) | 1.5% |
Marlyn Glen | North East Scotland | Lab | (2003-2007) | 1.6% |
Trish Godman | West Renfrewshire | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Annabel Goldie | West of Scotland | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.4% |
Charlie Gordon | Glasgow Cathcart | Lab | (2005-2007) | 1.3% |
Donald Gorrie | Central Scotland | LDem | (2003-2007) | 8.2% |
Christine Grahame | South of Scotland | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.2% |
Robin Harper | Lothians | Green | (2003-2007) | 1.3% |
Patrick Harvie | Glasgow | Green | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Hugh Henry | Paisley South | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.0% |
John Home Robertson | East Lothian | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Janis Hughes | Glasgow Rutherglen | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Fiona Hyslop | Lothians | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.9% |
Adam Ingram | South of Scotland | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.2% |
Gordon Jackson | Glasgow Govan | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Sylvia Jackson | Stirling | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.1% |
Cathy Jamieson | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.0% |
Margaret Jamieson | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Alex Johnstone | North East Scotland | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Rosie Kane | Glasgow | SSP | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Andy Kerr | East Kilbride | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Johann Lamont | Glasgow Pollok | Lab | (2003-2007) | 1.2% |
Carolyn Leckie | Central Scotland | SSP | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
Marilyn Livingstone | Kirkcaldy | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Richard Lochhead | Moray | SNP | (2006-2007) | 0.8% |
George Lyon | Argyll and Bute | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Kenny MacAskill | Lothians | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.0% |
Lewis Macdonald | Aberdeen Central | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.0% |
Margo MacDonald | Lothians | Independent | (2003-2007) | n/a |
Kenneth Macintosh | Eastwood | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Kate Maclean | Dundee West | Lab | (2003-2007) | 2.6% |
Maureen Macmillan | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Campbell Martin | West of Scotland | whilst Independent | (2004-2007) | n/a |
Paul Martin | Glasgow Springburn | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Tricia Marwick | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
Jim Mather | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.9% |
Michael Matheson | Central Scotland | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.7% |
Stewart Maxwell | West of Scotland | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.7% |
Christine May | Central Fife | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Frank McAveety | Glasgow Shettleston | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Tom McCabe | Hamilton South | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.4% |
Rt Hon Jack McConnell | Motherwell and Wishaw | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.1% |
Mr Bruce McFee | West of Scotland | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.9% |
Jamie McGrigor | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2003-2007) | 1.6% |
David McLetchie | Edinburgh Pentlands | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
Michael McMahon | Hamilton North and Bellshill | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.4% |
Duncan McNeil | Greenock and Inverclyde | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.8% |
Pauline McNeill | Glasgow Kelvin | Lab | (2003-2007) | 1.6% |
Des McNulty | Clydebank and Milngavie | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.4% |
Nanette Milne | North East Scotland | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
Margaret Mitchell | Central Scotland | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.8% |
Brian Monteith | Mid Scotland and Fife | whilst Independent | (2005-2007) | n/a |
Alasdair Morgan | South of Scotland | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.2% |
Alasdair Morrison | Western Isles | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.7% |
Bristow Muldoon | Livingston | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.7% |
Mary Mulligan | Linlithgow | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Elaine Murray | Dumfries | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
Alex Neil | Central Scotland | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.9% |
Irene Oldfather | Cunninghame South | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.7% |
Peter Peacock | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.0% |
Cathy Peattie | Falkirk East | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
Dave Petrie | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2006-2007) | 0.7% |
Mike Pringle | Edinburgh South | LDem | (2003-2007) | 1.4% |
Jeremy Purvis | Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Nora Radcliffe | Gordon | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.1% |
Shona Robison | Dundee East | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Euan Robson | Roxburgh and Berwickshire | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.4% |
Mike Rumbles | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | LDem | (2003-2007) | 1.5% |
Mr Mark Ruskell | Mid Scotland and Fife | Green | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Eleanor Scott | Highlands and Islands | Green | (2003-2007) | 0.7% |
John Scott | Ayr | Con | (2003-2007) | 0.9% |
Tavish Scott | Shetland Islands | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Tommy Sheridan | Glasgow | whilst SG | (2006-2007) | 0.0% |
Elaine Smith | Coatbridge and Chryston | Lab | (2003-2007) | 5.6% |
Iain Smith | North East Fife | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.9% |
Margaret Smith | Edinburgh West | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.8% |
Nicol Stephen | Aberdeen South | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.1% |
Stewart Stevenson | Banff and Buchan | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
Jamie Stone | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.5% |
Nicola Sturgeon | Glasgow | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.6% |
John Swinburne | Central Scotland | SSCUP | (2003-2007) | 0.0% |
John Swinney | North Tayside | SNP | (2003-2007) | 0.7% |
Murray Tosh | West of Scotland | Con | (2003-2007) | 2.0% |
Dr Jean Turner | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Independent | (2003-2007) | n/a |
Jim Wallace | Orkney Islands | LDem | (2003-2007) | 0.2% |
Maureen Watt | North East Scotland | SNP | (2006-2007) | 0.7% |
Andrew Welsh | Angus | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.1% |
Sandra White | Glasgow | SNP | (2003-2007) | 1.9% |
Karen Whitefield | Airdrie and Shotts | Lab | (2003-2007) | 1.4% |
Allan Wilson | Cunninghame North | Lab | (2003-2007) | 0.1% |
Alex Fergusson | Galloway and Upper Nithsdale | None | (2007-2007) | n/a |
George Reid | Ochil | None | (2003-2007) | n/a |
Stefan Tymkewycz | Lothians | SNP | (2007-2007) | 0.0% |
Bashir Ahmad | Glasgow | SNP | (2007-2009) | 0.0% |
Lord George [Missing last name for 80312] | Lothians | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Lord Jack Wilson [Missing last name for 80353] | Motherwell and Wishaw | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.6% |
Lord Nicol Ross [Missing last name for 80392] | Aberdeen South | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.6% |
Brian Adam | Aberdeen North | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Bill Aitken | Glasgow | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Wendy Alexander | Paisley North | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Alasdair Allan | Western Isles | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Jackie Baillie | Dumbarton | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Claire Baker | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Richard Baker | North East Scotland | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Sarah Boyack | Edinburgh Central | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Rhona Brankin | Midlothian | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Ted Brocklebank | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.5% |
Gavin Brown | Lothians | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Keith Brown | Ochil | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Robert Brown | Glasgow | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.5% |
Derek Brownlee | South of Scotland | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Bill Butler | Glasgow Anniesland | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Aileen Campbell | South of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Jackson Carlaw | West of Scotland | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Malcolm Chisholm | Edinburgh North and Leith | Lab | (2007-2011) | 1.2% |
Willie Coffey | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Angela Constance | Livingston | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Cathie Craigie | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Bruce Crawford | Stirling | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Roseanna Cunningham | Perth | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Margaret Curran | Glasgow Baillieston | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Nigel Don | North East Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Bob Doris | Glasgow | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Helen Eadie | Dunfermline East | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.5% |
Fergus Ewing | Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Linda Fabiani | Central Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
John Farquhar Munro | Ross, Skye and Inverness West | LDem | (2007-2011) | 2.3% |
Patricia Ferguson | Glasgow Maryhill | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Alex Fergusson | Galloway and Upper Nithsdale | None | (2007-2011) | n/a |
Ross Finnie | West of Scotland | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Joe FitzPatrick | Dundee West | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Murdo Fraser | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Kenneth Gibson | Cunninghame North | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.8% |
Rob Gibson | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Karen Gillon | Clydesdale | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Marlyn Glen | North East Scotland | Lab | (2007-2011) | 1.4% |
Trish Godman | West Renfrewshire | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Annabel Goldie | West of Scotland | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Charlie Gordon | Glasgow Cathcart | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Christine Grahame | South of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Rhoda Grant | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Iain Gray | East Lothian | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Robin Harper | Lothians | Green | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Christopher Harvie | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.8% |
Patrick Harvie | Glasgow | Green | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Hugh Henry | Paisley South | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Jamie Hepburn | Central Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Jim Hume | South of Scotland | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Fiona Hyslop | Lothians | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Adam Ingram | South of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Cathy Jamieson | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Alex Johnstone | North East Scotland | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
James Kelly | Glasgow Rutherglen | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Andy Kerr | East Kilbride | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Bill Kidd | Glasgow | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Johann Lamont | Glasgow Pollok | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
John Lamont | Roxburgh and Berwickshire | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Marilyn Livingstone | Kirkcaldy | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Richard Lochhead | Moray | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Kenny MacAskill | Edinburgh East and Musselburgh | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Lewis Macdonald | Aberdeen Central | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Margo MacDonald | Lothians | Independent | (2007-2011) | n/a |
Kenneth Macintosh | Eastwood | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Paul Martin | Glasgow Springburn | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Tricia Marwick | Central Fife | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Jim Mather | Argyll and Bute | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Michael Matheson | Falkirk West | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Stewart Maxwell | West of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Liam McArthur | Orkney Islands | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Frank McAveety | Glasgow Shettleston | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.9% |
Tom McCabe | Hamilton South | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.6% |
Jamie McGrigor | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.5% |
Alison McInnes | North East Scotland | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Ian McKee | Lothians | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Christina McKelvie | Central Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Anne McLaughlin | Glasgow | SNP | (2009-2011) | 0.0% |
David McLetchie | Edinburgh Pentlands | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Michael McMahon | Hamilton North and Bellshill | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Stuart McMillan | West of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Duncan McNeil | Greenock and Inverclyde | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Pauline McNeill | Glasgow Kelvin | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Des McNulty | Clydebank and Milngavie | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Nanette Milne | North East Scotland | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Margaret Mitchell | Central Scotland | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.6% |
Alasdair Morgan | South of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Mary Mulligan | Linlithgow | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Elaine Murray | Dumfries | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
Alex Neil | Central Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Hugh O'Donnell | Central Scotland | LDem | (2007-2011) | 1.3% |
Irene Oldfather | Cunninghame South | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
John Park | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Gil Paterson | West of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Peter Peacock | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.5% |
Cathy Peattie | Falkirk East | Lab | (2007-2011) | 1.3% |
Mike Pringle | Edinburgh South | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Jeremy Purvis | Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Shona Robison | Dundee East | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Mike Rumbles | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Michael Russell | South of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Alex Salmond | Gordon | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Mary Scanlon | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
John Scott | Ayr | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Tavish Scott | Shetland Islands | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Richard Simpson | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Elaine Smith | Coatbridge and Chryston | Lab | (2007-2011) | 2.1% |
Elizabeth Smith | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Iain Smith | North East Fife | LDem | (2007-2011) | 1.2% |
Margaret Smith | Edinburgh West | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Shirley-Anne Somerville | Lothians | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.4% |
Stewart Stevenson | Banff and Buchan | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
David Stewart | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Jamie Stone | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | LDem | (2007-2011) | 1.9% |
Nicola Sturgeon | Glasgow Govan | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
John Swinney | North Tayside | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Dave Thompson | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Jim Tolson | Dunfermline West | LDem | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Maureen Watt | North East Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Andrew Welsh | Angus | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.0% |
Sandra White | Glasgow | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Karen Whitefield | Airdrie and Shotts | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
David Whitton | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Lab | (2007-2011) | 0.7% |
Bill Wilson | West of Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.3% |
John Wilson | Central Scotland | SNP | (2007-2011) | 0.2% |
Tricia Marwick | Mid Fife and Glenrothes | SNP | (2011-2011) | n/a |
Bill Walker | Dunfermline | whilst SNP | (2011-2012) | n/a |
John Finnie | Highlands and Islands | whilst SNP | (2011-2012) | n/a |
Jean Urquhart | Highlands and Islands | whilst SNP | (2011-2012) | n/a |
John Park | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2011-2012) | n/a |
Brian Adam | Aberdeen Donside | SNP | (2011-2013) | n/a |
Mark McDonald | North East Scotland | SNP | (2011-2013) | n/a |
David McLetchie | Lothian | Con | (2011-2013) | n/a |
Bill Walker | Dunfermline | whilst Independent | (2012-2013) | n/a |
Helen Eadie | Cowdenbeath | Lab | (2011-2013) | n/a |
Margo MacDonald | Lothian | Independent | (2011-2014) | n/a |
John Wilson | Central Scotland | whilst SNP | (2011-2014) | n/a |
Richard Baker | North East Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Baroness Annabel MacNicoll [Missing last name for 80537] | West Scotland | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
George Adam | Paisley | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Clare Adamson | Central Scotland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alasdair Allan | Na h-Eileanan an Iar | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Christian Allard | North East Scotland | SNP | (2013-2016) | n/a |
Jackie Baillie | Dumbarton | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Claire Baker | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Jayne Baxter | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2012-2016) | n/a |
Claudia Beamish | South Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Colin Beattie | Midlothian North and Musselburgh | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Marco Biagi | Edinburgh Central | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Neil Bibby | West Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Sarah Boyack | Lothian | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Lesley Brennan | North East Scotland | Lab | (2016-2016) | n/a |
Chic Brodie | South Scotland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Gavin Brown | Lothian | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Keith Brown | Clackmannanshire and Dunblane | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Cameron Buchanan | Lothian | Con | (2013-2016) | n/a |
Margaret Burgess | Cunninghame South | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Aileen Campbell | Clydesdale | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Roderick Campbell | North East Fife | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Jackson Carlaw | West Scotland | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Malcolm Chisholm | Edinburgh Northern and Leith | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Willie Coffey | Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Angela Constance | Almond Valley | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Bruce Crawford | Stirling | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Roseanna Cunningham | Perthshire South and Kinross-shire | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Ruth Davidson | Glasgow | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Graeme Dey | Angus South | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Nigel Don | Angus North and Mearns | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Bob Doris | Glasgow | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
James Dornan | Glasgow Cathcart | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Kezia Dugdale | Lothian | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Jim Eadie | Edinburgh Southern | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Annabelle Ewing | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Fergus Ewing | Inverness and Nairn | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Linda Fabiani | East Kilbride | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Mary Fee | West Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Patricia Ferguson | Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alex Fergusson | Galloway and West Dumfries | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Neil Findlay | Lothian | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
John Finnie | Highlands and Islands | whilst Independent | (2012-2016) | n/a |
Joe FitzPatrick | Dundee City West | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Murdo Fraser | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Kenneth Gibson | Cunninghame North | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Rob Gibson | Caithness, Sutherland and Ross | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Christine Grahame | Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Rhoda Grant | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Iain Gray | East Lothian | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Mark Griffin | Central Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Patrick Harvie | Glasgow | Green | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Hugh Henry | Renfrewshire South | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Jamie Hepburn | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Cara Hilton | Dunfermline | Lab | (2013-2016) | n/a |
Jim Hume | South Scotland | LDem | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Fiona Hyslop | Linlithgow | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Adam Ingram | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alex Johnstone | North East Scotland | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alison Johnstone | Lothian | Green | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Colin Keir | Edinburgh Western | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
James Kelly | Rutherglen | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Bill Kidd | Glasgow Anniesland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Johann Lamont | Glasgow Pollok | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
John Lamont | Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Richard Lochhead | Moray | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Richard Lyle | Central Scotland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Kenny MacAskill | Edinburgh Eastern | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Angus MacDonald | Falkirk East | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Gordon MacDonald | Edinburgh Pentlands | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Lewis Macdonald | North East Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Kenneth Macintosh | Eastwood | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Derek Mackay | Renfrewshire North and West | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Mike MacKenzie | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Hanzala Malik | Glasgow | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Jenny Marra | North East Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Paul Martin | Glasgow Provan | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Tricia Marwick | Mid Fife and Glenrothes | None | (2011-2016) | n/a |
John Mason | Glasgow Shettleston | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Michael Matheson | Falkirk West | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Stewart Maxwell | West Scotland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Joan McAlpine | South Scotland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Liam McArthur | Orkney Islands | LDem | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Margaret McCulloch | Central Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Mark McDonald | Aberdeen Donside | SNP | (2013-2016) | n/a |
Margaret McDougall | West Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Jamie McGrigor | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alison McInnes | North East Scotland | LDem | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Christina McKelvie | Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Aileen McLeod | South Scotland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Fiona McLeod | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Michael McMahon | Uddingston and Bellshill | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Siobhan McMahon | Central Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Stuart McMillan | West Scotland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Duncan McNeil | Greenock and Inverclyde | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Anne McTaggart | Glasgow | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Nanette Milne | North East Scotland | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Margaret Mitchell | Central Scotland | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Elaine Murray | Dumfriesshire | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alex Neil | Airdrie and Shotts | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Gil Paterson | Clydebank and Milngavie | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Graeme Pearson | South Scotland | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
John Pentland | Motherwell and Wishaw | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Willie Rennie | Mid Scotland and Fife | LDem | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Dennis Robertson | Aberdeenshire West | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Shona Robison | Dundee City East | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alex Rowley | Cowdenbeath | Lab | (2014-2016) | n/a |
Michael Russell | Argyll and Bute | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alex Salmond | Aberdeenshire East | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Mary Scanlon | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
John Scott | Ayr | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Tavish Scott | Shetland Islands | LDem | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Richard Simpson | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Drew Smith | Glasgow | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Elaine Smith | Coatbridge and Chryston | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Elizabeth Smith | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Stewart Stevenson | Banffshire and Buchan Coast | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
David Stewart | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Kevin Stewart | Aberdeen Central | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Nicola Sturgeon | Glasgow Southside | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
John Swinney | Perthshire North | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Dave Thompson | Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
David Torrance | Kirkcaldy | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Jean Urquhart | Highlands and Islands | whilst Independent | (2012-2016) | n/a |
Maureen Watt | Aberdeen South and North Kincardine | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Paul Wheelhouse | South Scotland | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Sandra White | Glasgow Kelvin | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
John Wilson | Central Scotland | whilst Independent | (2014-2016) | n/a |
Humza Yousaf | Glasgow | SNP | (2011-2016) | n/a |
Alex Johnstone | North East Scotland | Con | (2016-2016) | n/a |
John Lamont | Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire | Con | (2016-2017) | n/a |
Rachael Hamilton | South Scotland | Con | (2016-2017) | n/a |
Ross Thomson | North East Scotland | Con | (2016-2017) | n/a |
Douglas Ross | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2016-2017) | n/a |
Mark McDonald | Aberdeen Donside | whilst SNP | (2016-2018) | n/a |
Kezia Dugdale | Lothian | Lab | (2016-2019) | n/a |
Tavish Scott | Shetland Islands | LDem | (2016-2019) | n/a |
Derek Mackay | Renfrewshire North and West | whilst SNP | (2016-2020) | n/a |
Michelle Ballantyne | South Scotland | whilst Con | (2017-2020) | n/a |
Andy Wightman | Lothian | whilst Green | (2016-2020) | n/a |
Michelle Ballantyne | South Scotland | whilst Independent | (2020-2021) | n/a |
George Adam | Paisley | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Clare Adamson | Motherwell and Wishaw | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Alasdair Allan | Na h-Eileanan an Iar | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Tom Arthur | Renfrewshire South | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jackie Baillie | Dumbarton | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Claire Baker | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jeremy Balfour | Lothian | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Michelle Ballantyne | South Scotland | whilst Reform UK | (2021-2021) | n/a |
Claudia Beamish | South Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Colin Beattie | Midlothian North and Musselburgh | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Neil Bibby | West Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Bill Bowman | North East Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Sarah Boyack | Lothian | Lab | (2019-2021) | n/a |
Miles Briggs | Lothian | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Keith Brown | Clackmannanshire and Dunblane | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Alexander Burnett | Aberdeenshire West | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Donald Cameron | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Aileen Campbell | Clydesdale | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jackson Carlaw | Eastwood | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Finlay Carson | Galloway and West Dumfries | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Peter Chapman | North East Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Willie Coffey | Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Alex Cole-Hamilton | Edinburgh Western | LDem | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Angela Constance | Almond Valley | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Maurice Corry | West Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Bruce Crawford | Stirling | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Roseanna Cunningham | Perthshire South and Kinross-shire | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Ruth Davidson | Edinburgh Central | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Ash Denham | Edinburgh Eastern | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Graeme Dey | Angus South | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Bob Doris | Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
James Dornan | Glasgow Cathcart | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Annabelle Ewing | Cowdenbeath | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Fergus Ewing | Inverness and Nairn | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Linda Fabiani | East Kilbride | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Mary Fee | West Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Neil Findlay | Lothian | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
John Finnie | Highlands and Islands | Green | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Joe FitzPatrick | Dundee City West | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Kate Forbes | Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Murdo Fraser | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jeane Freeman | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Kenneth Gibson | Cunninghame North | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jenny Gilruth | Mid Fife and Glenrothes | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Maurice Golden | West Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Mairi Gougeon | Angus North and Mearns | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Christine Grahame | Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Rhoda Grant | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Iain Gray | East Lothian | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jamie Greene | West Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Ross Greer | West Scotland | Green | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Mark Griffin | Central Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jamie Halcro Johnston | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2017-2021) | n/a |
Rachael Hamilton | Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire | Con | (2017-2021) | n/a |
Emma Harper | South Scotland | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Alison Harris | Central Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Patrick Harvie | Glasgow | Green | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Clare Haughey | Rutherglen | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jamie Hepburn | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Fiona Hyslop | Linlithgow | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Daniel Johnson | Edinburgh Southern | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Alison Johnstone | Lothian | Green | (2016-2021) | n/a |
James Kelly | Glasgow | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Liam Kerr | North East Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Bill Kidd | Glasgow Anniesland | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Johann Lamont | Glasgow | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Monica Lennon | Central Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Richard Leonard | Central Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Gordon Lindhurst | Lothian | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Richard Lochhead | Moray | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Dean Lockhart | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Richard Lyle | Uddingston and Bellshill | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Angus MacDonald | Falkirk East | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Gordon MacDonald | Edinburgh Pentlands | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Lewis Macdonald | North East Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Fulton MacGregor | Coatbridge and Chryston | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Kenneth Macintosh | West Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Derek Mackay | Renfrewshire North and West | whilst Independent | (2020-2021) | n/a |
Rona Mackay | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Ben Macpherson | Edinburgh Northern and Leith | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Ruth Maguire | Cunninghame South | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Jenny Marra | North East Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Gillian Martin | Aberdeenshire East | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
John Mason | Glasgow Shettleston | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Tom Mason | North East Scotland | Con | (2017-2021) | n/a |
Michael Matheson | Falkirk West | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Joan McAlpine | South Scotland | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Liam McArthur | Orkney Islands | LDem | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Mark McDonald | Aberdeen Donside | whilst Independent | (2018-2021) | n/a |
Ivan McKee | Glasgow Provan | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Christina McKelvie | Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Stuart McMillan | Greenock and Inverclyde | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Pauline McNeill | Glasgow | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Margaret Mitchell | Central Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Edward Mountain | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Oliver Mundell | Dumfriesshire | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Alex Neil | Airdrie and Shotts | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Gil Paterson | Clydebank and Milngavie | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Willie Rennie | North East Fife | LDem | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Shona Robison | Dundee City East | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Gail Ross | Caithness, Sutherland and Ross | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Alex Rowley | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Mike Rumbles | North East Scotland | LDem | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Mr Mark Ruskell | Mid Scotland and Fife | Green | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Michael Russell | Argyll and Bute | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Anas Sarwar | Glasgow | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
John Scott | Ayr | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Graham Simpson | Central Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Elaine Smith | Central Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Elizabeth Smith | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Colin Smyth | South Scotland | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Shirley-Anne Somerville | Dunfermline | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Stewart Stevenson | Banffshire and Buchan Coast | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Alexander Stewart | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
David Stewart | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Kevin Stewart | Aberdeen Central | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Nicola Sturgeon | Glasgow Southside | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
John Swinney | Perthshire North | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Maree Todd | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Adam Tomkins | Glasgow | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
David Torrance | Kirkcaldy | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Maureen Watt | Aberdeen South and North Kincardine | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Annie Wells | Glasgow | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Paul Wheelhouse | South Scotland | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Sandra White | Glasgow Kelvin | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Brian Whittle | South Scotland | Con | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Andy Wightman | Lothian | whilst Independent | (2020-2021) | n/a |
Beatrice Wishart | Shetland Islands | LDem | (2019-2021) | n/a |
Humza Yousaf | Glasgow Pollok | SNP | (2016-2021) | n/a |
Dean Lockhart | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2021-2022) | n/a |
Donald Cameron | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2021-2024) | n/a |
Baroness Katy [Missing last name for 80714] | West Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
George Adam | Paisley | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Karen Adam | Banffshire and Buchan Coast | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Clare Adamson | Motherwell and Wishaw | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Alasdair Allan | Na h-Eileanan an Iar | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Tom Arthur | Renfrewshire South | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jackie Baillie | Dumbarton | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Claire Baker | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jeremy Balfour | Lothian | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Colin Beattie | Midlothian North and Musselburgh | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Neil Bibby | West Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Sarah Boyack | Lothian | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Miles Briggs | Lothian | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Keith Brown | Clackmannanshire and Dunblane | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Siobhian Brown | Ayr | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Ariane Burgess | Highlands and Islands | Green | (2021-present) | n/a |
Alexander Burnett | Aberdeenshire West | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Stephanie Callaghan | Uddingston and Bellshill | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jackson Carlaw | Eastwood | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Finlay Carson | Galloway and West Dumfries | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Maggie Chapman | North East Scotland | Green | (2021-present) | n/a |
Foysol Choudhury | Lothian | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Willie Coffey | Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Alex Cole-Hamilton | Edinburgh Western | LDem | (2021-present) | n/a |
Angela Constance | Almond Valley | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Ash Denham | Edinburgh Eastern | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Graeme Dey | Angus South | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Natalie Don | Renfrewshire North and West | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Bob Doris | Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
James Dornan | Glasgow Cathcart | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Sharon Dowey | South Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jackie Dunbar | Aberdeen Donside | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Pam Duncan-Glancy | Glasgow | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Tim Eagle | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2024-present) | n/a |
Annabelle Ewing | Cowdenbeath | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Fergus Ewing | Inverness and Nairn | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jim Fairlie | Perthshire South and Kinross-shire | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Russell Findlay | West Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Joe FitzPatrick | Dundee City West | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Kate Forbes | Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Murdo Fraser | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Meghan Gallacher | Central Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Kenneth Gibson | Cunninghame North | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jenny Gilruth | Mid Fife and Glenrothes | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Maurice Golden | North East Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Pam Gosal | West Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Mairi Gougeon | Angus North and Mearns | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Christine Grahame | Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Rhoda Grant | Highlands and Islands | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Neil Gray | Airdrie and Shotts | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jamie Greene | West Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Ross Greer | West Scotland | Green | (2021-present) | n/a |
Mark Griffin | Central Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Sandesh Gulhane | Glasgow | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jamie Halcro Johnston | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Rachael Hamilton | Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Emma Harper | South Scotland | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Patrick Harvie | Glasgow | Green | (2021-present) | n/a |
Clare Haughey | Rutherglen | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jamie Hepburn | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Craig Hoy | South Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Fiona Hyslop | Linlithgow | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Daniel Johnson | Edinburgh Southern | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Alison Johnstone | Lothian | Green | (2021-present) | n/a |
Liam Kerr | North East Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Stephen Kerr | Central Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Bill Kidd | Glasgow Anniesland | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Monica Lennon | Central Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Richard Leonard | Central Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Richard Lochhead | Moray | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Douglas Lumsden | North East Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Gordon MacDonald | Edinburgh Pentlands | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Fulton MacGregor | Coatbridge and Chryston | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Gillian Mackay | Central Scotland | Green | (2021-present) | n/a |
Rona Mackay | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Ben Macpherson | Edinburgh Northern and Leith | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Ruth Maguire | Cunninghame South | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Michael Marra | North East Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Gillian Martin | Aberdeenshire East | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
John Mason | Glasgow Shettleston | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Michael Matheson | Falkirk West | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Màiri McAllan | Clydesdale | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Liam McArthur | Orkney Islands | LDem | (2021-present) | n/a |
Roz McCall | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2022-present) | n/a |
Ivan McKee | Glasgow Provan | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Christina McKelvie | Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Paul McLennan | East Lothian | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Stuart McMillan | Greenock and Inverclyde | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Marie McNair | Clydebank and Milngavie | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Pauline McNeill | Glasgow | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Jenni Minto | Argyll and Bute | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Carol Mochan | South Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Edward Mountain | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Oliver Mundell | Dumfriesshire | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Audrey Nicoll | Aberdeen South and North Kincardine | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Paul O'Kane | West Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Willie Rennie | North East Fife | LDem | (2021-present) | n/a |
Angus Robertson | Edinburgh Central | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Shona Robison | Dundee City East | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Emma Roddick | Highlands and Islands | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Douglas Ross | Highlands and Islands | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Alex Rowley | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Mr Mark Ruskell | Mid Scotland and Fife | Green | (2021-present) | n/a |
Anas Sarwar | Glasgow | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Graham Simpson | Central Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Lorna Slater | Lothian | Green | (2021-present) | n/a |
Elizabeth Smith | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Colin Smyth | South Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Shirley-Anne Somerville | Dunfermline | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Collette Stevenson | East Kilbride | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Alexander Stewart | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Kaukab Stewart | Glasgow Kelvin | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Kevin Stewart | Aberdeen Central | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Nicola Sturgeon | Glasgow Southside | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Paul Sweeney | Glasgow | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
John Swinney | Perthshire North | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Michelle Thomson | Falkirk East | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Maree Todd | Caithness, Sutherland and Ross | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
David Torrance | Kirkcaldy | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Evelyn Tweed | Stirling | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Mercedes Villalba | North East Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Sue Webber | Lothian | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Annie Wells | Glasgow | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Tess White | North East Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Martin Whitfield | South Scotland | Lab | (2021-present) | n/a |
Elena Whitham | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |
Brian Whittle | South Scotland | Con | (2021-present) | n/a |
Beatrice Wishart | Shetland Islands | LDem | (2021-present) | n/a |
Humza Yousaf | Glasgow Pollok | SNP | (2021-present) | n/a |