Lisbon Treaty — Exclude the European Union from regulating the conservation of marine biological resources — rejected — 26 Feb 2008 at 23:00

The majority No voters rejected an amendment[1] to the European Union (Amendment) Bill. If passed the amendment would have excluded the European Union (EU) from regulating the conservation of marine biological resources.

The Treaty of Lisbon asserts that the European Union shall have "exclusive competence" in the areas of:[2]

  • customs union;
  • the establishing of the competition rules necessary for the functioning of the internal market;
  • monetary policy for the Member States whose currency is the euro;
  • the conservation of marine biological resources under the common fisheries policy;
  • common commercial policy.

This claim will become part of UK law by virtue of the passage of the European Union Amendment Bill[3] which will include it it into the list of treaties included in the European Communities Act 1972.

The European Union (Amendment) Bill implements the Lisbon Treaty into UK law. The main aims of the Lisbon Treaty were to[4]:

----

Debate in Parliament | Source |

All Votes Cast - sorted by party

MPs for which their vote in this division differed from the majority vote of their party are marked in red. Also shows which MPs were ministers at the time of this vote. You can also see every eligible MP including those who did not vote in this division.

Sort by: Name | Constituency | Party | Vote

NameConstituencyPartyVote
Adam AfriyieWindsorCon (front bench)aye
Peter AinsworthEast SurreyCon (front bench)aye
David AmessSouthend WestConaye
Michael AncramDevizesConaye
James ArbuthnotNorth East HampshireConaye
Peter AtkinsonHexhamConaye
Tony BaldryBanburyConaye
John BaronBillericayCon (front bench)aye
Henry BellinghamNorth West NorfolkCon (front bench)aye
Richard BenyonNewburyCon (front bench)aye
Paul BeresfordMole ValleyConaye
Brian BinleyNorthampton SouthConaye
Crispin BluntReigateCon (front bench)aye
Peter BoneWellingboroughConaye
Tim BoswellDaventryConaye
Peter BottomleyWorthing WestConaye
Graham BradyAltrincham and Sale WestConaye
Julian BrazierCanterburyCon (front bench)aye
James BrokenshireHornchurchCon (front bench)aye
Angela BrowningTiverton and HonitonCon (front bench)aye
Simon BurnsWest ChelmsfordCon (front bench)aye
David BurrowesEnfield, SouthgateCon (front bench)aye
Alistair BurtNorth East BedfordshireCon (front bench)aye
Douglas CarswellHarwichConaye
William CashStoneConaye
Christopher ChopeChristchurchConaye
James ClappisonHertsmereCon (front bench)aye
Greg ClarkTunbridge WellsCon (front bench)aye
Geoffrey CoxTorridge and West DevonConaye
Stephen CrabbPreseli PembrokeshireConaye
David DaviesMonmouthConaye
Philip DaviesShipleyConaye
Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonCon (front bench)aye
Stephen DorrellCharnwoodConaye
James DuddridgeRochford and Southend EastCon (front bench)tellaye
Alan DuncanRutland and MeltonCon (front bench)aye
Iain Duncan SmithChingford and Woodford GreenConaye
Philip DunneLudlowConaye
Tobias EllwoodBournemouth EastCon (front bench)aye
Nigel EvansRibble ValleyConaye
David EvennettBexleyheath and CrayfordCon (front bench)aye
Michael FabricantLichfieldCon (front bench)aye
Michael FallonSevenoaksConaye
Mark FieldCities of London and WestminsterConaye
Mark FrancoisRayleighCon (front bench)aye
Christopher FraserSouth West NorfolkConaye
Roger GaleNorth ThanetConaye
Edward GarnierHarboroughCon (front bench)aye
David GaukeSouth West HertfordshireCon (front bench)aye
Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonCon (front bench)aye
Cheryl GillanChesham and AmershamCon (front bench)aye
Paul GoodmanWycombeCon (front bench)aye
Robert GoodwillScarborough and WhitbyCon (front bench)aye
James GrayNorth WiltshireConaye
Damian GreenAshfordCon (front bench)aye
Justine GreeningPutneyCon (front bench)aye
John GreenwayRyedaleConaye
Dominic GrieveBeaconsfieldCon (front bench)aye
Greg HandsHammersmith and FulhamConaye
Mark HarperForest of DeanCon (front bench)aye
John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsCon (front bench)aye
Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireConaye
David Heathcoat-AmoryWellsConaye
Charles HendryWealdenCon (front bench)aye
Nick HerbertArundel and South DownsCon (front bench)aye
Mark HobanFarehamCon (front bench)aye
Philip HolloboneKetteringConaye
John HoramOrpingtonConaye
Michael HowardFolkestone and HytheConaye
Gerald HowarthAldershotCon (front bench)aye
Jeremy HuntSouth West SurreyCon (front bench)aye
Nick HurdRuislip - NorthwoodCon (front bench)aye
Michael JackFyldeConaye
Stewart JacksonPeterboroughCon (front bench)aye
Bernard JenkinNorth EssexConaye
David JonesClwyd WestCon (front bench)aye
Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamConaye
Robert KeySalisburyConaye
Julie KirkbrideBromsgroveConaye
Greg KnightEast YorkshireConaye
Jacqui LaitBeckenhamCon (front bench)aye
Mark LancasterNorth East Milton KeynesCon (front bench)aye
Andrew LansleySouth CambridgeshireCon (front bench)aye
Oliver LetwinWest DorsetCon (front bench)aye
Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwaterConaye
David LidingtonAylesburyCon (front bench)aye
Peter LilleyHitchin and HarpendenConaye
Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamCon (front bench)aye
Peter LuffMid WorcestershireConaye
Andrew MacKayBracknellCon (front bench)aye
David MacleanPenrith and The BorderConaye
Anne MainSt AlbansConaye
Humfrey MalinsWokingConaye
John MaplesStratford-on-AvonConaye
Michael MatesEast HampshireConaye
Theresa MayMaidenheadCon (front bench)aye
Anne McIntoshVale of YorkCon (front bench)aye
Patrick McLoughlinWest DerbyshireCon (front bench)aye
Maria MillerBasingstokeCon (front bench)aye
Malcolm MossNorth East CambridgeshireConaye
David MundellDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleCon (front bench)aye
Andrew MurrisonWestburyCon (front bench)aye
Bob NeillBromley and ChislehurstCon (front bench)aye
Brooks NewmarkBraintreeCon (front bench)aye
Stephen O'BrienEddisburyCon (front bench)aye
George OsborneTattonCon (front bench)aye
Richard OttawayCroydon SouthConaye
James PaiceSouth East CambridgeshireCon (front bench)aye
Owen PatersonNorth ShropshireCon (front bench)aye
John PenroseWeston-Super-MareConaye
Eric PicklesBrentwood and OngarCon (front bench)aye
Mark PriskHertford and StortfordCon (front bench)aye
Mark PritchardThe WrekinConaye
John RandallUxbridgeCon (front bench)aye
Malcolm RifkindKensington and ChelseaConaye
Hugh RobertsonFaversham and Mid KentCon (front bench)aye
Laurence RobertsonTewkesburyCon (front bench)aye
David RuffleyBury St EdmundsCon (front bench)aye
Lee ScottIlford NorthConaye
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireCon (front bench)aye
Grant ShappsWelwyn HatfieldCon (front bench)aye
Keith SimpsonMid NorfolkCon (front bench)aye
Nicholas SoamesMid SussexConaye
Michael SpicerWest WorcestershireConaye
Bob SpinkCastle Pointwhilst Conaye
John StanleyTonbridge and MallingConaye
Gary StreeterSouth West DevonConaye
Graham StuartBeverley and HoldernessConaye
Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestCon (front bench)aye
Hugo SwireEast DevonConaye
Robert SymsPooleConaye
Andrew TurnerIsle of WightConaye
Andrew TyrieChichesterConaye
Edward VaizeyWantageCon (front bench)aye
Shailesh VaraNorth West CambridgeshireCon (front bench)aye
Peter ViggersGosportConaye
Theresa VilliersChipping BarnetCon (front bench)aye
Charles WalkerBroxbourneConaye
Ben WallaceLancaster and WyreCon (front bench)aye
Nigel WatersonEastbourneCon (front bench)aye
Angela WatkinsonUpminsterCon (front bench)aye
John WhittingdaleMaldon and East ChelmsfordConaye
Ann WiddecombeMaidstone and The WealdConaye
Bill WigginLeominsterCon (front bench)aye
David WillettsHavantCon (front bench)aye
David WilshireSpelthorneConaye
Ann WintertonCongletonConaye
Nicholas WintertonMacclesfieldConaye
Jeremy WrightRugby and KenilworthCon (front bench)aye
Tim YeoSouth SuffolkConaye
George YoungNorth West HampshireConaye
Gregory CampbellEast LondonderryDUPaye
Nigel DoddsBelfast NorthDUPaye
William McCreaSouth AntrimDUPaye
Peter RobinsonBelfast EastDUPaye
David SimpsonUpper BannDUPaye
Sammy WilsonEast AntrimDUPaye
Dai DaviesBlaenau GwentIndaye
Jeremy CorbynIslington NorthLabaye
Ann CryerKeighleyLabaye
Ian DavidsonGlasgow South WestLabaye
David DrewStroudLabaye
Gwyneth DunwoodyCrewe and NantwichLabaye
Frank FieldBirkenheadLabaye
Kate HoeyVauxhallLabaye
Kelvin HopkinsLuton NorthLabaye
Austin MitchellGreat GrimsbyLabaye
Alan SimpsonNottingham SouthLabaye
David TaylorNorth West LeicestershireLabaye
Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke NewingtonLabno
Nick AingerCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireLabno
Douglas AlexanderPaisley and Renfrewshire SouthLab (minister)no
Graham AllenNottingham NorthLabno
David AndersonBlaydonLab (PPS)no
Janet AndersonRossendale and DarwenLabno
Charlotte AtkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsLabno
Ian AustinDudley NorthLab (PPS)no
John AustinErith and ThamesmeadLabno
Adrian BaileyWest Bromwich WestLab (PPS)no
Edward BallsNormantonLab (minister)no
Gordon BanksOchil and South PerthshireLab (PPS)no
Celia BarlowHoveLab (PPS)no
Kevin BarronRother ValleyLabno
John BattleLeeds WestLabno
Hugh BayleyCity of YorkLabno
Margaret BeckettDerby SouthLabno
Anne BeggAberdeen SouthLabno
Hilary BennLeeds CentralLab (minister)no
Joe BentonBootleLabno
Roger BerryKingswoodLabno
Clive BettsSheffield, AttercliffeLabno
Liz BlackmanErewashLab (minister)no
Roberta Blackman-WoodsCity of DurhamLab (PPS)no
Bob BlizzardWaveneyLab (minister)no
David BlunkettSheffield, BrightsideLabno
David BorrowSouth RibbleLabno
Ben BradshawExeterLab (minister)no
Kevin BrennanCardiff WestLab (minister)no
Lyn BrownWest HamLab (PPS)no
Nick BrownNewcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendLab (minister)no
Russell BrownDumfries and GallowayLab (PPS)no
Des BrowneKilmarnock and LoudounLab (minister)no
Chris BryantRhonddaLab (PPS)no
Karen BuckRegent's Park and Kensington NorthLabno
Richard BurdenBirmingham, NorthfieldLabno
Colin BurgonElmetLabno
Liam ByrneBirmingham, Hodge HillLab (minister)no
Richard CabornSheffield CentralLabno
David CairnsInverclydeLab (minister)no
Alan CampbellTynemouthLab (minister)no
Ronnie CampbellBlyth ValleyLabno
Martin CatonGowerLabno
Ian CawseyBrigg and GooleLabno
Colin ChallenMorley and RothwellLabno
Ben ChapmanWirral SouthLabno
David ChaytorBury NorthLabno
Michael ClaphamBarnsley West and PenistoneLabno
Katy ClarkNorth Ayrshire and ArranLabno
Paul ClarkGillinghamLab (PPS)no
Charles ClarkeNorwich SouthLabno
David ClellandTyne BridgeLabno
Ann ClwydCynon ValleyLabno
Vernon CoakerGedlingLab (minister)no
Ann CoffeyStockportLab (PPS)no
Harry CohenLeyton and WansteadLabno
Frank CookStockton NorthLabno
Rosie CooperWest LancashireLab (PPS)no
Yvette CooperPontefract and CastlefordLab (minister)no
Jim CousinsNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLabno
David CrausbyBolton North EastLabno
John CummingsEasingtonLabno
Jim CunninghamCoventry SouthLab (PPS)no
Tony CunninghamWorkingtonLab (minister)no
Claire Curtis-ThomasCrosbyLab (PPS)no
Wayne DavidCaerphillyLab (minister)no
Janet DeanBurtonLabno
John DenhamSouthampton, ItchenLab (minister)no
Jim DevineLivingstonLabno
Parmjit DhandaGloucesterLab (minister)no
Andrew DismoreHendonLabno
Jim DobbinHeywood and MiddletonLabno
Brian H DonohoeCentral AyrshireLabno
Frank DoranAberdeen NorthLabno
Jim DowdLewisham WestLabno
Angela EagleWallaseyLab (minister)no
Maria EagleLiverpool, GarstonLab (minister)no
Clive EffordElthamLabno
Louise EllmanLiverpool, RiversideLabno
Jeff EnnisBarnsley East and MexboroughLab (PPS)no
Bill EtheringtonSunderland NorthLabno
Paul FarrellyNewcastle-under-LymeLabno
Mark FisherStoke-on-Trent CentralLabno
Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and Canning TownLab (minister)no
Robert FlelloStoke-on-Trent SouthLab (PPS)no
Caroline FlintDon ValleyLab (minister)no
Paul FlynnNewport WestLabno
Barbara FollettStevenageLab (minister)no
Michael FosterWorcesterLab (minister)no
Hywel FrancisAberavonLabno
Mike GapesIlford SouthLabno
Barry GardinerBrent NorthLabno
Bruce GeorgeWalsall SouthLabno
Ian GibsonNorwich NorthLabno
Linda GilroyPlymouth, SuttonLabno
Paul GogginsWythenshawe and Sale EastLab (minister)no
Helen GoodmanBishop AucklandLab (minister)no
Nia GriffithLlanelliLab (PPS)no
Nigel GriffithsEdinburgh SouthLabno
John GroganSelbyLabno
Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLab (PPS)no
Peter HainNeathLabno
Mike HallWeaver ValeLabno
Patrick HallBedfordLabno
Fabian HamiltonLeeds North EastLabno
David HansonDelynLab (minister)no
Harriet HarmanCamberwell and PeckhamLab (minister)no
Tom HarrisGlasgow SouthLab (minister)no
Dai HavardMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLabno
John HealeyWentworthLab (minister)no
Doug HendersonNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLabno
Mark HendrickPrestonLab (PPS)no
Stephen HepburnJarrowLabno
John HeppellNottingham EastLabno
Stephen HesfordWirral WestLab (PPS)no
Patricia HewittLeicester WestLabno
David HeyesAshton-under-LyneLabno
Keith HillStreathamLabno
Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLab (minister)no
Sharon HodgsonGateshead East and Washington WestLabno
Jimmy HoodLanark and Hamilton EastLabno
Geoff HoonAshfieldLab (minister)no
Phil HopeCorbyLab (minister)no
George HowarthKnowsley North and Sefton EastLabno
Kim HowellsPontypriddLab (minister)no
Lindsay HoyleChorleyLabno
Beverley HughesStretford and UrmstonLab (minister)no
Joan HumbleBlackpool North and FleetwoodLabno
Brian IddonBolton South EastLabno
Eric IllsleyBarnsley CentralLabno
Adam IngramEast Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLabno
Huw Irranca-DaviesOgmoreLab (minister)no
Siân JamesSwansea EastLabno
Brian JenkinsTamworthLabno
Alan JohnsonKingston upon Hull West and HessleLab (minister)no
Diana JohnsonKingston upon Hull NorthLab (minister)no
Helen JonesWarrington NorthLab (PPS)no
Kevan JonesNorth DurhamLabno
Lynne JonesBirmingham, Selly OakLabno
Martyn JonesClwyd SouthLabno
Tessa JowellDulwich and West NorwoodLab (minister)no
Eric JoyceFalkirkLab (PPS)no
Gerald KaufmanManchester, GortonLabno
Barbara KeeleyWorsleyLab (PPS)no
Alan KeenFeltham and HestonLabno
Ann KeenBrentford and IsleworthLab (minister)no
Ruth KellyBolton WestLab (minister)no
Fraser KempHoughton and Washington EastLabno
Jane KennedyLiverpool, WavertreeLab (minister)no
Sadiq KhanTootingLab (minister)tellno
David KidneyStaffordLab (PPS)no
Peter KilfoyleLiverpool, WaltonLabno
Jim KnightSouth DorsetLab (minister)no
Ashok KumarMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLab (PPS)no
Stephen LadymanSouth ThanetLabno
David LammyTottenhamLab (minister)no
Bob LaxtonDerby NorthLabno
Mark LazarowiczEdinburgh North and LeithLab (PPS)no
David LepperBrighton, PavilionLabno
Tom LevittHigh PeakLabno
Ivan LewisBury SouthLab (minister)no
Martin LintonBatterseaLabno
Tony LloydManchester CentralLabno
Andrew LoveEdmontonLabno
Ian LucasWrexhamLab (PPS)no
Andrew MacKinlayThurrockLabno
Denis MacShaneRotherhamLabno
Fiona MactaggartSloughLabno
Judy MallaberAmber ValleyLab (PPS)no
John MannBassetlawLab (PPS)no
Rob MarrisWolverhampton South WestLab (PPS)no
Gordon MarsdenBlackpool SouthLabno
Eric MartlewCarlisleLabno
Thomas McAvoyRutherglen and Hamilton WestLab (minister)no
Stephen McCabeBirmingham, Hall GreenLab (minister)no
Kerry McCarthyBristol EastLab (PPS)no
Siobhain McDonaghMitcham and MordenLab (minister)no
Pat McFaddenWolverhampton South EastLab (minister)no
Jim McGovernDundee WestLab (PPS)no
Anne McGuireStirlingLab (minister)no
Shona McIsaacCleethorpesLabno
Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastLabno
Tony McNultyHarrow EastLab (minister)no
Michael MeacherOldham West and RoytonLabno
Alan MealeMansfieldLabno
Gillian MerronLincolnLab (minister)no
Alun MichaelCardiff South and PenarthLabno
Alan MilburnDarlingtonLabno
Edward MilibandDoncaster NorthLab (minister)no
Andrew MillerEllesmere Port and NestonLabno
Anne MoffatEast LothianLabno
Laura MoffattCrawleyLab (PPS)no
Chris MoleIpswichLab (PPS)no
Madeleine MoonBridgendLab (PPS)no
Margaret MoranLuton SouthLabno
Jessica MordenNewport EastLab (PPS)no
Julie MorganCardiff NorthLabno
Elliot MorleyScunthorpeLabno
George MudieLeeds EastLabno
Denis MurphyWansbeckLabno
Jim MurphyEast RenfrewshireLab (minister)no
Paul MurphyTorfaenLab (minister)no
Doug NaysmithBristol North WestLabno
Dan NorrisWansdykeLab (PPS)no
Mike O'BrienNorth WarwickshireLab (minister)no
Edward O'HaraKnowsley SouthLabno
Bill OlnerNuneatonLabno
Sandra OsborneAyr, Carrick and CumnockLabno
Albert OwenYnys MônLabno
Nick PalmerBroxtoweLab (PPS)no
Ian PearsonDudley SouthLab (minister)no
James PlaskittWarwick and LeamingtonLab (minister)no
Greg PopeHyndburnLabno
Stephen PoundEaling NorthLab (PPS)no
Bridget PrenticeLewisham EastLab (minister)no
Gordon PrenticePendleLabno
John PrescottKingston upon Hull EastLabno
Dawn PrimaroloBristol SouthLab (minister)no
Gwyn ProsserDoverLabno
Ken PurchaseWolverhampton North EastLabno
James PurnellStalybridge and HydeLab (minister)no
Bill RammellHarlowLab (minister)no
Nick RaynsfordGreenwich and WoolwichLabno
Andy ReedLoughboroughLabno
Jamie ReedCopelandLab (PPS)no
John ReidAirdrie and ShottsLabno
Linda RiordanHalifaxLabno
John RobertsonGlasgow North WestLab (PPS)no
Geoffrey RobinsonCoventry North WestLabno
Terry RooneyBradford NorthLabno
Frank RoyMotherwell and WishawLab (minister)tellno
Chris RuaneVale of ClwydLab (PPS)no
Joan RuddockLewisham, DeptfordLab (minister)no
Christine RussellCity of ChesterLab (PPS)no
Joan RyanEnfield NorthLabno
Martin SalterReading WestLabno
Alison SeabeckPlymouth, DevonportLab (minister)no
Virendra SharmaEaling, SouthallLabno
Jonathan R ShawChatham and AylesfordLab (minister)no
Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLabno
Jim SheridanPaisley and Renfrewshire NorthLabno
Siôn SimonBirmingham, ErdingtonLabno
Dennis SkinnerBolsoverLabno
Andy SlaughterEaling, Acton and Shepherd's BushLab (PPS)no
Andrew SmithOxford EastLabno
Angela SmithBasildonLab (PPS)no
Angela SmithSheffield, HillsboroughLab (PPS)no
Geraldine SmithMorecambe and LunesdaleLabno
Jacqui SmithRedditchLab (minister)no
John SmithVale of GlamorganLabno
Anne SnelgroveSouth SwindonLab (PPS)no
Peter SoulsbyLeicester SouthLabno
John SpellarWarleyLabno
Phyllis StarkeyMilton Keynes South WestLabno
Ian StewartEcclesLabno
Howard StoateDartfordLabno
Gavin StrangEdinburgh EastLabno
Jack StrawBlackburnLab (minister)no
Gisela StuartBirmingham, EdgbastonLabno
Gerry SutcliffeBradford SouthLab (minister)no
Dari TaylorStockton SouthLabno
Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLab (minister)no
Stephen TimmsEast HamLab (minister)no
Paddy TippingSherwoodLabno
Mark ToddSouth DerbyshireLabno
Don TouhigIslwynLabno
Jon TrickettHemsworthLabno
Desmond TurnerBrighton, KemptownLabno
Derek TwiggHaltonLab (minister)no
Rudi VisFinchley and Golders GreenLabno
Joan WalleyStoke-on-Trent NorthLabno
Lynda WalthoStourbridgeLab (PPS)no
Tom WatsonWest Bromwich EastLab (minister)no
Dave WattsSt Helens NorthLab (minister)no
Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLabno
Malcolm WicksCroydon NorthLab (minister)no
Alan WilliamsSwansea WestLabno
Betty WilliamsConwyLabno
Michael WillsNorth SwindonLab (minister)no
Phil WilsonSedgefieldLabno
David WinnickWalsall NorthLabno
Rosie WintertonDoncaster CentralLab (minister)no
Shaun WoodwardSt Helens SouthLab (minister)no
Phil WoolasOldham East and SaddleworthLab (minister)no
David WrightTelfordLab (PPS)no
Iain WrightHartlepoolLab (minister)no
Derek WyattSittingbourne and SheppeyLab (PPS)no
Elfyn LlwydMeirionnydd Nant ConwyPC (front bench)aye
Adam PriceCarmarthen East and DinefwrPC (front bench)aye
Hywel WilliamsCaernarfonPC (front bench)tellaye
Stewart HosieDundee EastSNP (front bench)aye
Angus RobertsonMoraySNP (front bench)aye
Alex SalmondBanff and BuchanSNPaye
Michael WeirAngusSNP (front bench)aye
Pete WishartPerth and North PerthshireSNP (front bench)aye

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

There are lots of plans afoot, including extensive redevelopment of the site and plans for new functionality. To keep up with what's happening, please check out the blog. We're working on updating all the contact details throughout the site, but if you'd like to talk to us about the project, please email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Advertisement - Helping keeping PublicWhip alive