Found these divisions matching 'Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill':
Found these MPs and Lords whose names sound like 'Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill':
Name | Constituency | Party |
Bill Cash | Stone | Con |
Jamie Stone | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | LDem |
Lord Ahmed | (Lords) | Lab |
Lord Bell | (Lords) | Con |
Baroness Bull | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Lord Steyn | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Eddie McGrady | South Down | SDLP |
Christopher Hazzard | South Down | SF |
Margaret Ritchie | South Down | SDLP |
Danny Alexander | Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | LDem |
Scott Mann | North Cornwall | Con |
John Randall | Uxbridge and South Ruislip | Con |
Gavin Newlands | Paisley and Renfrewshire North | SNP |
Greg Hands | Hammersmith and Fulham | Con |
John Baron | Basildon and Billericay | Con |
Janet Anderson | Rossendale and Darwen | Lab |
Greg Hands | Chelsea and Fulham | Con |
Mr Ted Rowlands | Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | Lab |
Douglas Alexander | Paisley and Renfrewshire South | Lab |
John Pentland | Motherwell and Wishaw | Lab |
Bill Butler | Glasgow Anniesland | Lab |
Bill Kidd | Glasgow Anniesland | SNP |
Mr Andy King | Rugby and Kenilworth | Lab |
Bill Bowman | North East Scotland | Con |
Bill Wilson | West of Scotland | SNP |
Bill Grant | Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock | Con |
Bill Etherington | Sunderland North | Lab |
Jackie Baillie | Dumbarton | Lab |
Bashir Ahmad | Glasgow | SNP |
Anthony Steen | Totnes | Con |
Adrian Bailey | West Bromwich West | Lab |
Siobhan Baillie | Stroud | Con |
Aaron Bell | Newcastle-under-Lyme | Con |
Hugh Bayley | City of York | Lab |
Shaun Bailey | West Bromwich West | Con |
Angela Constance | Livingston | SNP |
Stuart Bell | Middlesbrough | Lab |
Annette Brooke | Mid Dorset and North Poole | LDem |
Hugh Bayley | York Central | Lab |
Angela Constance | Almond Valley | SNP |
Mr Martin Bell | Tatton | Independent |
Andrew Miller | Ellesmere Port and Neston | Lab |
Alexander Stewart | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con |
Ms Candy Atherton | Falmouth and Camborne | Lab |
Mr Andrew Rowe | Faversham and Mid Kent | Con |
Andrew Percy | Brigg and Goole | Con |
Andrea Jenkyns | Morley and Outwood | Con |
Mr Andrew Bennett | Denton and Reddish | Lab |
Andrew Bowie | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | Con |
Andrew Slaughter | Ealing, Acton and Shepherd's Bush | Lab |
Andrew Jones | Harrogate and Knaresborough | Con |
Andrew Gwynne | Denton and Reddish | Lab |
Andrew Wilson | Central Scotland | SNP |
Sandra Osborne | Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock | Lab |
Mr Andrew Arbuckle | Mid Scotland and Fife | LDem |
Andrew Western | Stretford and Urmston | Lab |
Andrew Griffith | Arundel and South Downs | Con |
Cat Smith | Lancaster and Fleetwood | Lab |
Joan McAlpine | South Scotland | SNP |
The Bishop of St Edmundsbury and Ipswich | (Lords) | Bishop |
Tessa Jowell | Dulwich and West Norwood | Lab |
Paul O'Kane | West Scotland | Lab |
Tulip Siddiq | Hampstead and Kilburn | Lab |
Jeff Ennis | Barnsley East and Mexborough | Lab |
Ben Spencer | Runnymede and Weybridge | Con |
Mike Kane | Wythenshawe and Sale East | Lab |
Helen Goodman | Bishop Auckland | Lab |
Mr Richard Body | Boston and Skegness | Con |
Jamie Halcro Johnston | Highlands and Islands | Con |
Rehman Chishti | Gillingham and Rainham | Con |
Derek Conway | Old Bexley and Sidcup | Con |
Brian Whittle | South Scotland | Con |
Bob Doris | Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn | SNP |
Rob Gibson | Highlands and Islands | SNP |
John Cryer | Leyton and Wanstead | Lab |
Jenni Minto | Argyll and Bute | SNP |
Deidre Brock | Edinburgh North and Leith | SNP |
Willie Coffey | Kilmarnock and Irvine Valley | SNP |
David Mundell | Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | Con |
Alan Duncan | Rutland and Melton | Con |
Fay Jones | Brecon and Radnorshire | Con |
Jayne Baxter | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab |
Simon Hughes | Bermondsey and Old Southwark | LDem |
George Galloway | Bethnal Green and Bow | Respect |
Mr Nigel Beard | Bexleyheath and Crayford | Lab |
Rachael Hamilton | Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire | Con |
Ben Wallace | North East Scotland | Con |
Mike Freer | Finchley and Golders Green | Con |
David Cairns | Greenock and Inverclyde | Lab |
Mr Mark Ruskell | Mid Scotland and Fife | Green |
Stephen Metcalfe | South Basildon and East Thurrock | Con |
Finlay Carson | Galloway and West Dumfries | Con |
Alex Fergusson | Galloway and Upper Nithsdale | Con |
Eric Ollerenshaw | Lancaster and Fleetwood | Con |
Alun Michael | Cardiff South and Penarth | Lab |
Huw Merriman | Bexhill and Battle | Con |
Nanette Milne | North East Scotland | Con |
John Hutton | Barrow and Furness | Lab |
Gillian Mackay | Central Scotland | Green |
Catherine West | Hornsey and Wood Green | Lab |
Adam Ingram | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | SNP |
Tom Clarke | Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill | Lab |
Neale Hanvey | Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath | whilst Independent |
Stephen Doughty | Cardiff South and Penarth | Lab |
Eilidh Whiteford | Banff and Buchan | SNP |
Roger Williams | Brecon and Radnorshire | LDem |
Luke Pollard | Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | Lab |
Michael Russell | South of Scotland | SNP |
Teresa Pearce | Erith and Thamesmead | Lab |
John Baron | Billericay | Con |
Graham Simpson | Central Scotland | Con |
Dave Petrie | Highlands and Islands | Con |
Gordon Henderson | Sittingbourne and Sheppey | Con |
Robert Smith | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | LDem |
Clare Adamson | Motherwell and Wishaw | SNP |
Susan Deacon | Edinburgh East and Musselburgh | Lab |
Bridget Phillipson | Houghton and Sunderland South | Lab |
Michael Tomlinson | Mid Dorset and North Poole | Con |
Jenny Marra | North East Scotland | Lab |
Simon Hughes | North Southwark and Bermondsey | LDem |
David Davis | Haltemprice and Howden | Con |
Jim Wallace | Orkney Islands | LDem |
Gregg McClymont | Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | Lab |
John Thurso | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | LDem |
Diane Abbott | Hackney North and Stoke Newington | Lab |
Ellie Reeves | Lewisham West and Penge | Lab |
Lloyd Quinan | West of Scotland | SNP |
Angie Bray | Ealing Central and Acton | Con |
Gail Ross | Caithness, Sutherland and Ross | SNP |
John Farquhar Munro | Ross, Skye and Inverness West | LDem |
Hazel Blears | Salford and Eccles | Lab |
Jim McMahon | Oldham West and Royton | Lab |
Bruce Crawford | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP |
Jesse Norman | Hereford and South Herefordshire | Con |
Robert Marshall-Andrews | Medway | Lab |
Steve Double | St Austell and Newquay | Con |
Annabelle Ewing | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP |
Baroness Finlay of Llandaff | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Michael Howard | Folkestone and Hythe | Con |
Craig Hoy | South Scotland | Con |
Phil Boswell | Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill | SNP |
Maureen Watt | Aberdeen South and North Kincardine | SNP |
John Reid | Airdrie and Shotts | Lab |
Gareth Davies | Grantham and Stamford | Con |
Mr Bowen Wells | Hertford and Stortford | Con |
Daniel Poulter | Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | Con |
Frank Roy | Motherwell and Wishaw | Lab |
John Lamont | Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | Con |
Lyndsay McIntosh | Central Scotland | Con |
Ben Wallace | Wyre and Preston North | Con |
Stuart McMillan | Greenock and Inverclyde | SNP |
Des McNulty | Clydebank and Milngavie | Lab |
Jake Berry | Rossendale and Darwen | Con |
Adrian Sanders | Torbay | LDem |
Tasmina Ahmed-Sheikh | Ochil and South Perthshire | SNP |
Edward Timpson | Crewe and Nantwich | Con |
Mr Seamus Mallon | Newry and Armagh | SDLP |
Keir Mather | Selby and Ainsty | Lab |
Dame Cheryl Gillan | Chesham and Amersham | Con |
Richard Simpson | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab |
David Heath | Somerton and Frome | LDem |
Maurice Golden | North East Scotland | Con |
Martyn Day | Linlithgow and East Falkirk | SNP |
Robert Goodwill | Scarborough and Whitby | Con |
Mr James Cran | Beverley and Holderness | Con |
Alan Reid | Argyll and Bute | LDem |
Hugh Gaffney | Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill | Lab |
Ian Jenkins | Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale | LDem |
John Healey | Wentworth and Dearne | Lab |
Derek Wyatt | Sittingbourne and Sheppey | Lab |
Kenneth Macintosh | West Scotland | Lab |
Mr Bruce McFee | West of Scotland | SNP |
Mark Francois | Rayleigh and Wickford | Con |
Rt Hon Jack McConnell | Motherwell and Wishaw | Lab |
Chris Ballance | South of Scotland | Green |
Lord Morris of Handsworth | (Lords) | Lab |
David Maclean | Penrith and The Border | Con |
Mary Scanlon | Highlands and Islands | Con |
Evan Harris | Oxford West and Abingdon | LDem |
Jim Fairlie | Perthshire South and Kinross-shire | SNP |
Patricia Gibson | North Ayrshire and Arran | SNP |
Gordon MacDonald | Edinburgh Pentlands | SNP |
Conor Murphy | Newry and Armagh | SF |
Mr Iain Coleman | Hammersmith and Fulham | Lab |
Dave Thompson | Highlands and Islands | SNP |
George Eustice | Camborne and Redruth | Con |
Iain Gray | Edinburgh Pentlands | Lab |
Mike Wood | Batley and Spen | Lab |
Dean Lockhart | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con |
Jim Mather | Highlands and Islands | SNP |
Oliver Colvile | Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | Con |
John Reid | Hamilton North and Bellshill | Lab |
Anne McIntosh | Thirsk and Malton | Con |
Wendy Alexander | Paisley North | Lab |
The Earl of Crawford and Balcarres | (Lords) | Con |
Justin Madders | Ellesmere Port and Neston | Lab |
Rhoda Grant | Highlands and Islands | Lab |
Lord Archer of Sandwell | (Lords) | Lab |
Sir Archie Hamilton | Epsom and Ewell | Con |
Baroness Katy [Missing last name for 80714] | West Scotland | Lab |
Dave Thompson | Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch | SNP |
Malcolm Rifkind | Kensington and Chelsea | Con |
Tom Clarke | Coatbridge and Chryston | Lab |
Stuart Anderson | Wolverhampton South West | Con |
Stuart McMillan | West of Scotland | SNP |
Adam Price | Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | PC |
Dr Winnie Ewing | Highlands and Islands | SNP |
Steve Webb | Thornbury and Yate | LDem |
Ann Widdecombe | Maidstone and The Weald | Con |
Liam Kerr | North East Scotland | Con |
Maureen Macmillan | Highlands and Islands | Lab |
Mr Howard Flight | Arundel and South Downs | Con |
Stuart McMillan | West Scotland | SNP |
Peter Lilley | Hitchin and Harpenden | Con |
Louie French | Old Bexley and Sidcup | Con |
David Warburton | Somerton and Frome | Con |
John Finnie | Highlands and Islands | whilst SNP |
Paul Goggins | Wythenshawe and Sale East | Lab |
Ariane Burgess | Highlands and Islands | Green |
Roger Mullin | Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath | SNP |
Michael Russell | Argyll and Bute | SNP |
Malcolm Chisholm | Edinburgh North and Leith | Lab |
John Nicolson | Ochil and South Perthshire | SNP |
Kenny MacAskill | Edinburgh East and Musselburgh | SNP |
Paul Maynard | Blackpool North and Cleveleys | Con |
David Miliband | South Shields | Lab |
Emma Hardy | Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | Lab |
Rachael Hamilton | South Scotland | Con |
Carolyn Leckie | Central Scotland | SSP |
James Plaskitt | Warwick and Leamington | Lab |
Dr Lynda Clark | Edinburgh Pentlands | Lab |
Neil Bibby | West Scotland | Lab |
Ashok Kumar | Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | Lab |
Sarah Green | Chesham and Amersham | LDem |
Rebecca Long-Bailey | Salford and Eccles | Lab |
Mark Griffin | Central Scotland | Lab |
Charles Kennedy | Ross, Skye and Lochaber | LDem |
Nick Gibb | Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | Con |
Marion Fellows | Motherwell and Wishaw | SNP |
John Austin | Erith and Thamesmead | Lab |
Cherilyn Mackrory | Truro and Falmouth | Con |
Jim Hume | South of Scotland | LDem |
Bernard Jenkin | Harwich and North Essex | Con |
Mark Lazarowicz | Edinburgh North and Leith | Lab |
Luke Graham | Ochil and South Perthshire | Con |
Keith Raffan | Mid Scotland and Fife | LDem |
Stephen McPartland | Stevenage | Con |
Charles Wardle | Bexhill and Battle | whilst Con |
Maurice Golden | West Scotland | Con |
Cathy Jamieson | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | Lab |
Yvette Cooper | Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | Lab |
Mr Peter Brooke | Cities of London and Westminster | Con |
Graeme Pearson | South Scotland | Lab |
Lord Shutt of Greetland | (Lords) | LDem |
Martin Whitfield | South Scotland | Lab |
Antoinette Sandbach | Eddisbury | Con |
John Wilson | Central Scotland | whilst SNP |
Jim Sheridan | Paisley and Renfrewshire North | Lab |
Christopher Fraser | Mid Dorset and North Poole | Con |
Alicia Kearns | Rutland and Melton | Con |
Mhairi Black | Paisley and Renfrewshire South | SNP |
Christina McKelvie | Hamilton, Larkhall and Stonehouse | SNP |
Geoffrey Cox | Torridge and West Devon | Con |
Karen Buck | Regent's Park and Kensington North | Lab |
Jane Dodds | Brecon and Radnorshire | LDem |
Nigel Don | North East Scotland | SNP |
Chris Grayling | Epsom and Ewell | Con |
Shaun Woodward | St Helens South and Whiston | Lab |
Mr Donald Anderson | Swansea East | Lab |
Paul Wheelhouse | South Scotland | SNP |
Ann Keen | Brentford and Isleworth | Lab |
Maree Todd | Caithness, Sutherland and Ross | SNP |
Richard Arkless | Dumfries and Galloway | SNP |
Derek Mackay | Renfrewshire North and West | SNP |
Jimmy Hood | Lanark and Hamilton East | Lab |
Jim Fitzpatrick | Poplar and Canning Town | Lab |
Lee Anderson | Ashfield | Con |
The Earl of Oxford and Asquith | (Lords) | LDem |
Alex Neil | Airdrie and Shotts | SNP |
Jamie Reed | Copeland | Lab |
Tom Brake | Carshalton and Wallington | LDem |
Jackson Carlaw | West of Scotland | Con |
Mr Peter Duncan | Galloway and Upper Nithsdale | Con |
The Earl of Cork and Orrery | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Murray Tosh | West of Scotland | Con |
Laura Sandys | South Thanet | Con |
Ian Taylor | Esher and Walton | Con |
Kate Forbes | Skye, Lochaber and Badenoch | SNP |
Donald Gorrie | Central Scotland | LDem |
Tom Blenkinsop | Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | Lab |
Alasdair Morgan | Galloway and Upper Nithsdale | SNP |
Alison McInnes | North East Scotland | LDem |
Lord Sainsbury of Preston Candover | (Lords) | Con |
Mr Barry Jones | Alyn and Deeside | Lab |
Audrey Nicoll | Aberdeen South and North Kincardine | SNP |
Ruth Cadbury | Brentford and Isleworth | Lab |
Gil Paterson | Clydebank and Milngavie | SNP |
Adam Ingram | East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | Lab |
Gwyneth Dunwoody | Crewe and Nantwich | Lab |
Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville | (Lords) | LDem |
David Evennett | Bexleyheath and Crayford | Con |
Tom Mason | North East Scotland | Con |
John Young | West of Scotland | Con |
Maria Eagle | Garston and Halewood | Lab |
Colin Challen | Morley and Rothwell | Lab |
Maree Todd | Highlands and Islands | SNP |
Stewart Stevenson | Banff and Buchan | SNP |
Gavin Strang | Edinburgh East and Musselburgh | Lab |
Maurice Corry | West Scotland | Con |
Phil Gallie | South of Scotland | Con |
Jim Dowd | Lewisham West and Penge | Lab |
Mrs Ray Michie | Argyll and Bute | LDem |
Marie McNair | Clydebank and Milngavie | SNP |
Boris Johnson | Uxbridge and South Ruislip | Con |
Alex Fergusson | Galloway and West Dumfries | Con |
Russell Brown | Dumfries and Galloway | Lab |
Frank Dobson | Holborn and St Pancras | Lab |
Julie Marson | Hertford and Stortford | Con |
Nick Herbert | Arundel and South Downs | Con |
Kay Ullrich | West of Scotland | SNP |
Jack Lopresti | Filton and Bradley Stoke | Con |
Colin Smyth | South Scotland | Lab |
Mike Rumbles | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | LDem |
Stephen Phillips | Sleaford and North Hykeham | Con |
John Stanley | Tonbridge and Malling | Con |
Donald Cameron | Highlands and Islands | Con |
Linda Fabiani | Central Scotland | SNP |
Cathy Jamieson | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | Lab |
Michael Meacher | Oldham West and Royton | Lab |
Stuart Donaldson | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | SNP |
Alex Johnstone | North East Scotland | Con |
The Earl of Mar and Kellie | (Lords) | LDem |
Douglas Lumsden | North East Scotland | Con |
Neil Coyle | Bermondsey and Old Southwark | Lab |
Stewart Stevenson | Banffshire and Buchan Coast | SNP |
Michael Moore | Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | LDem |
Donald Dewar | Glasgow Anniesland | Lab |
Allan Dorans | Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock | SNP |
Seema Malhotra | Feltham and Heston | Lab |
Pamela Nash | Airdrie and Shotts | Lab |
Layla Moran | Oxford West and Abingdon | LDem |
Shona Robison | North East Scotland | SNP |
Alec Shelbrooke | Elmet and Rothwell | Con |
Gregory Barker | Bexhill and Battle | Con |
Mike Rumbles | North East Scotland | LDem |
Peter Peacock | Highlands and Islands | Lab |
Nigel Adams | Selby and Ainsty | Con |
Geraldine Smith | Morecambe and Lunesdale | Lab |
Gill Furniss | Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | Lab |
David Davidson | North East Scotland | Con |
Angela Watkinson | Hornchurch and Upminster | Con |
John Martin McDonnell | Hayes and Harlington | Lab |
Calum Kerr | Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | SNP |
Richard Baker | North East Scotland | Lab |
Baroness James of Holland Park | (Lords) | Con |
Beverley Hughes | Stretford and Urmston | Lab |
Steven Bonnar | Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill | SNP |
Tavish Scott | Shetland Islands | LDem |
Mark Simmonds | Boston and Skegness | Con |
Alister Jack | Dumfries and Galloway | Con |
Gil Paterson | Central Scotland | SNP |
Thomas Docherty | Dunfermline and West Fife | Lab |
Douglas Ross | Highlands and Islands | Con |
Alasdair Morgan | South of Scotland | SNP |
Tom Greatrex | Rutherglen and Hamilton West | Lab |
Jonathan R Shaw | Chatham and Aylesford | Lab |
Cathie Craigie | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | Lab |
Debbie Abrahams | Oldham East and Saddleworth | Lab |
Mr Paul Marsden | Shrewsbury and Atcham | Lab |
Tim Eagle | Highlands and Islands | Con |
Corri Wilson | Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock | SNP |
Elizabeth Smith | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con |
Douglas Hogg | Sleaford and North Hykeham | Con |
James Berry | Kingston and Surbiton | Con |
Roseanna Cunningham | Perthshire South and Kinross-shire | SNP |
Tim Farron | Westmorland and Lonsdale | LDem |
Edward Davey | Kingston and Surbiton | LDem |
Simon Hart | Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | Con |
David Duguid | Banff and Buchan | Con |
Irene McGugan | North East Scotland | SNP |
Barbara Keeley | Worsley and Eccles South | Lab |
Douglas Alexander | Paisley South | Lab |
Ben Macpherson | Edinburgh Northern and Leith | SNP |
Michael McMahon | Hamilton North and Bellshill | Lab |
Caroline Nokes | Romsey and Southampton North | Con |
Alex Salmond | Banff and Buchan | SNP |
Jeremy Purvis | Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale | LDem |
Derek Brownlee | South of Scotland | Con |
The Bishop of Ripon and Leeds | (Lords) | Bishop |
Mr Ken Maginnis | Fermanagh and South Tyrone | UUP |
Sarah Dyke | Somerton and Frome | LDem |
Matt Warman | Boston and Skegness | Con |
Claire Baker | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab |
Sylvia Heal | Halesowen and Rowley Regis | whilst Lab |
Meghan Gallacher | Central Scotland | Con |
Douglas Chapman | Dunfermline and West Fife | SNP |
Keith Brown | Clackmannanshire and Dunblane | SNP |
Jeremy Wright | Rugby and Kenilworth | Con |
Yvette Cooper | Pontefract and Castleford | Lab |
Alex Burghart | Brentwood and Ongar | Con |
Keith Harding | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con |
Sharon Hodgson | Washington and Sunderland West | Lab |
Mr Tony Worthington | Clydebank and Milngavie | Lab |
Fulton MacGregor | Coatbridge and Chryston | SNP |
Stewart Maxwell | West of Scotland | SNP |
Stuart Andrew | Pudsey | Con |
Mrs Barbara Roche | Hornsey and Wood Green | Lab |
Baroness Annabel MacNicoll [Missing last name for 80537] | West Scotland | Con |
Shiona Baird | North East Scotland | Green |
Lord Sewell of Sanderstead | (Lords) | Con |
Drew Hendry | Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | SNP |
Jamie McGrigor | Highlands and Islands | Con |
Harriet Harman | Camberwell and Peckham | Lab |
Sharon Dowey | South Scotland | Con |
Angela Crawley | Lanark and Hamilton East | SNP |
Malcolm Chisholm | Edinburgh Northern and Leith | Lab |
Greg Mulholland | Leeds North West | LDem |
Harry Cohen | Leyton and Wanstead | Lab |
Tom Randall | Gedling | Con |
Gil Paterson | West of Scotland | SNP |
James Purnell | Stalybridge and Hyde | Lab |
Lesley Laird | Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath | Lab |
Brian Fitzpatrick | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Lab |
Sarah Newton | Truro and Falmouth | Con |
Phil Willis | Harrogate and Knaresborough | LDem |
Richard Leonard | Central Scotland | Lab |
Tricia Marwick | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP |
Rory Stewart | Penrith and The Border | Con |
Mr George Foulkes | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | Lab |
Tim Loughton | East Worthing and Shoreham | Con |
Roz McCall | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con |
Thomas Tugendhat | Tonbridge and Malling | Con |
Mike MacKenzie | Highlands and Islands | SNP |
Mr John Gunnell | Morley and Rothwell | Lab |
Maggie Chapman | North East Scotland | Green |
Gerald Jones | Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | Lab |
Fergus Ewing | Inverness and Nairn | SNP |
Emily Thornberry | Islington South and Finsbury | Lab |
Mr Alan Clark | Kensington and Chelsea | Con |
Nickie Aiken | Cities of London and Westminster | Con |
Christina McKelvie | Central Scotland | SNP |
Ian Liddell-Grainger | Bridgwater and West Somerset | Con |
Alison Harris | Central Scotland | Con |
George Lyon | Argyll and Bute | LDem |
Nicola Blackwood | Oxford West and Abingdon | Con |
Mr Lawrie Quinn | Scarborough and Whitby | Lab |
Quentin Davies | Grantham and Stamford | Con |
Stewart Maxwell | West Scotland | SNP |
Lord Roberts of Llandudno | (Lords) | LDem |
Mrs Helen Liddell | Airdrie and Shotts | Lab |
Kim Leadbeater | Batley and Spen | Lab |
Brendan O'Hara | Argyll and Bute | SNP |
Margaret Mitchell | Central Scotland | Con |
Willie Rennie | Dunfermline and West Fife | LDem |
Roger Godsiff | Birmingham, Sparkbrook and Small Heath | Lab |
Karen Adam | Banffshire and Buchan Coast | SNP |
Rupa Huq | Ealing Central and Acton | Lab |
Patricia Ferguson | Glasgow Maryhill and Springburn | Lab |
Sharon Hodgson | Gateshead East and Washington West | Lab |
John Lamont | Roxburgh and Berwickshire | Con |
Graham Stringer | Blackley and Broughton | Lab |
Mr John Lyons | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Lab |
Colin Campbell | West of Scotland | SNP |
Julie Elliott | Sunderland Central | Lab |
John Whittingdale | Maldon and East Chelmsford | Con |
Ross Greer | West Scotland | Green |
Eric Pickles | Brentwood and Ongar | Con |
Des Browne | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | Lab |
Mary Fee | West Scotland | Lab |
Mr Archy Kirkwood | Roxburgh and Berwickshire | LDem |
Anum Qaisar | Airdrie and Shotts | SNP |
Mickey Brady | Newry and Armagh | SF |
Siobhan McMahon | Central Scotland | Lab |
Pete Wishart | Perth and North Perthshire | SNP |
Apsana Begum | Poplar and Limehouse | Lab |
Lisa Cameron | East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | SNP |
Michael McMahon | Uddingston and Bellshill | Lab |
Paul Burstow | Sutton and Cheam | LDem |
Jamie Hepburn | Central Scotland | SNP |
Alan Johnson | Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | Lab |
Ged Killen | Rutherglen and Hamilton West | Lab |
David Mundell | South of Scotland | Con |
Jonathan Reynolds | Stalybridge and Hyde | Lab |
Jim Wallace | Orkney and Shetland | LDem |
David Blunkett | Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | Lab |
Claudia Beamish | South Scotland | Lab |
Charles Kennedy | Ross, Skye and Inverness West | LDem |
Tess White | North East Scotland | Con |
Ian Blackford | Ross, Skye and Lochaber | SNP |
Richard Lyle | Central Scotland | SNP |
Gordon Banks | Ochil and South Perthshire | Lab |
Michael Jabez Foster | Hastings and Rye | Lab |
Sally-Ann Hart | Hastings and Rye | Con |
Alan Brown | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | SNP |
Jamie Hepburn | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | SNP |
Nick Brown | Newcastle upon Tyne East and Wallsend | Lab |
James Morris | Halesowen and Rowley Regis | Con |
Michelle Gildernew | Fermanagh and South Tyrone | SF |
Dr Caroline Johnson | Sleaford and North Hykeham | Con |
Maureen Watt | North East Scotland | SNP |
Stephen Gilbert | St Austell and Newquay | LDem |
Mr Teddy Taylor | Rochford and Southend East | Con |
Jenny Gilruth | Mid Fife and Glenrothes | SNP |
Adam Ingram | South of Scotland | SNP |
Edward Balls | Morley and Outwood | Lab |
Aileen McLeod | South Scotland | SNP |
Alan Keen | Feltham and Heston | Lab |
Emma Roddick | Highlands and Islands | SNP |
Duncan McNeil | Greenock and Inverclyde | Lab |
Gordon Brown | Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath | Lab |
David Simmonds | Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner | Con |
Liz McInnes | Heywood and Middleton | Lab |
David Anderson | Blaydon | Lab |
Graham Brady | Altrincham and Sale West | Con |
Lord McCrea of Magherafelt and Cookstown | (Lords) | DUP |
Aileen Campbell | South of Scotland | SNP |
Nicholas Boles | Grantham and Stamford | Con |
Parmjit Dhanda | Gloucester | Lab |
John Swinburne | Central Scotland | SSCUP |
Robert Buckland | South Swindon | Con |
Peter Tapsell | Louth and Horncastle | Con |
Mairi Gougeon | Angus North and Mearns | SNP |
Marlyn Glen | North East Scotland | Lab |
Helen Grant | Maidstone and The Weald | Con |
Michael Moore | Tweeddale, Ettrick and Lauderdale | LDem |
Glenda Jackson | Hampstead and Highgate | Lab |
Carol Mochan | South Scotland | Lab |
Paul Monaghan | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | SNP |
Christine Grahame | Midlothian South, Tweeddale and Lauderdale | SNP |
Rachel Squire | Dunfermline and West Fife | Lab |
Iain Duncan Smith | Chingford and Woodford Green | Con |
Kieran Mullan | Crewe and Nantwich | Con |
Christian Allard | North East Scotland | SNP |
Rushanara Ali | Bethnal Green and Bow | Lab |
Graham Stuart | Beverley and Holderness | Con |
Michelle Ballantyne | South Scotland | whilst Con |
Damian Collins | Folkestone and Hythe | Con |
Alistair Carmichael | Orkney and Shetland | LDem |
Ross Thomson | North East Scotland | Con |
Eleanor Scott | Highlands and Islands | Green |
Mr David Stewart | Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber | Lab |
Peter Chapman | North East Scotland | Con |
Ross Finnie | West of Scotland | LDem |
Heidi Alexander | Lewisham East | Lab |
Kelly Tolhurst | Rochester and Strood | Con |
Mark McDonald | North East Scotland | SNP |
Michael Marra | North East Scotland | Lab |
Paul Scully | Sutton and Cheam | Con |
John Lamont | Ettrick, Roxburgh and Berwickshire | Con |
Rosemary McKenna | Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | Lab |
Jim Dobbin | Heywood and Middleton | Lab |
Neil Hudson | Penrith and The Border | Con |
John Woodcock | Barrow and Furness | Lab |
Mark Tami | Alyn and Deeside | Lab |
Charlotte Atkins | Staffordshire Moorlands | Lab |
Matt Western | Warwick and Leamington | Lab |
Murray Tosh | South of Scotland | Con |
Dominic Raab | Esher and Walton | Con |
Elaine Smith | Central Scotland | Lab |
Euan Robson | Roxburgh and Berwickshire | LDem |
Julian Smith | Skipton and Ripon | Con |
Mr Clive Soley | Ealing, Acton and Shepherd's Bush | Lab |
Fergus Ewing | Inverness East, Nairn and Lochaber | SNP |
Jeremy Wright | Kenilworth and Southam | Con |
Rosemary McKenna | Cumbernauld and Kilsyth | Lab |
Victoria Atkins | Louth and Horncastle | Con |
Lewis Macdonald | North East Scotland | Lab |
Baroness McFarlane of Llandaff | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Joan Humble | Blackpool North and Fleetwood | Lab |
Marie Rimmer | St Helens South and Whiston | Lab |
Nigel Don | Angus North and Mearns | SNP |
Mr Hilton Dawson | Lancaster and Wyre | Lab |
Simon Fell | Barrow and Furness | Con |
Liam McArthur | Orkney Islands | LDem |
Jon Cruddas | Dagenham and Rainham | Lab |
Nick Ainger | Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | Lab |
George Reid | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP |
Michael McCann | East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | Lab |
John Robertson | Glasgow Anniesland | Lab |
Alex Rowley | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab |
Alex Neil | Central Scotland | SNP |
Mr Chris Smith | Islington South and Finsbury | Lab |
Lesley Brennan | North East Scotland | Lab |
Frances Curran | West of Scotland | SSP |
Siobhain McDonagh | Mitcham and Morden | Lab |
Kevin Hollinrake | Thirsk and Malton | Con |
Willie Rennie | Mid Scotland and Fife | LDem |
Baroness Howarth of Breckland | (Lords) | Crossbench |
George Howarth | Knowsley North and Sefton East | Lab |
Stephen Kerr | Central Scotland | Con |
James Sunderland | Bracknell | Con |
Tracey Crouch | Chatham and Aylesford | Con |
Laura Smith | Crewe and Nantwich | Lab |
Fiona McLeod | West of Scotland | SNP |
Mr Michael Portillo | Kensington and Chelsea | Con |
Edward Mountain | Highlands and Islands | Con |
Brian Monteith | Mid Scotland and Fife | whilst Con |
Nick Hurd | Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner | Con |
Mr Brian Sedgemore | Hackney South and Shoreditch | Lab |
Richard Foord | Tiverton and Honiton | LDem |
Ms Rosemary Byrne | South of Scotland | whilst SSP |
Mr Peter Mandelson | Hartlepool | Lab |
Michael Shanks | Rutherglen and Hamilton West | Lab |
Helen Whately | Faversham and Mid Kent | Con |
Murdo Fraser | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con |
Mr Edward Heath | Old Bexley and Sidcup | Con |
Pam Gosal | West Scotland | Con |
Helen Hayes | Dulwich and West Norwood | Lab |
Tricia Marwick | Mid Fife and Glenrothes | SNP |
Daniel Kawczynski | Shrewsbury and Atcham | Con |
David Curry | Skipton and Ripon | Con |
Abena Oppong-Asare | Erith and Thamesmead | Lab |
David Whitton | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Lab |
Jonathan Edwards | Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | PC |
Hugh Robertson | Faversham and Mid Kent | Con |
Bim Afolami | Hitchin and Harpenden | Con |
Nick Johnston | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con |
Lisa Nandy | Wigan | Lab |
John Randall | Uxbridge | Con |
Rona Mackay | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | SNP |
David McLetchie | Edinburgh Pentlands | Con |
Mark Reckless | Rochester and Strood | Con |
Lord Jack Wilson [Missing last name for 80353] | Motherwell and Wishaw | Lab |
Ted Brocklebank | Mid Scotland and Fife | Con |
Bob Neill | Bromley and Chislehurst | Con |
Mr Robert Maclennan | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | LDem |
Steve Tuckwell | Uxbridge and South Ruislip | Con |
Jo Cox | Batley and Spen | Lab |
John Park | Mid Scotland and Fife | Lab |
Lord Brooke of Sutton Mandeville | (Lords) | Con |
John Hayes | South Holland and The Deepings | Con |
Russell Findlay | West Scotland | Con |
Stuart McDonald | Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | SNP |
Colin Beattie | Midlothian North and Musselburgh | SNP |
James Duddridge | Rochford and Southend East | Con |
Mr Tim Collins | Westmorland and Lonsdale | Con |
Simon Clarke | Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | Con |
Duncan Hamilton | Highlands and Islands | SNP |
Chris White | Warwick and Leamington | Con |
Phil Woolas | Oldham East and Saddleworth | Lab |
Richard Lyle | Uddingston and Bellshill | SNP |
Michael Matheson | Central Scotland | SNP |
Jim Fitzpatrick | Poplar and Limehouse | Lab |
Annabel Goldie | West of Scotland | Con |
The Bishop of Southwell and Nottingham | (Lords) | Bishop |
Matthew Pennycook | Greenwich and Woolwich | Lab |
David Stewart | Highlands and Islands | Lab |
Baroness Ashton of Upholland | (Lords) | Lab |
Philip Hammond | Runnymede and Weybridge | Con |
Natalie Don | Renfrewshire North and West | SNP |
Neil Gray | Airdrie and Shotts | SNP |
Ben Wallace | Lancaster and Wyre | Con |
David Clelland | Tyne Bridge | Lab |
Chris Clarkson | Heywood and Middleton | Con |
Hugh O'Donnell | Central Scotland | LDem |
Keith Simpson | Broadland | Con |
Mark Prisk | Hertford and Stortford | Con |
Julia Lopez | Hornchurch and Upminster | Con |
Alex Fergusson | South of Scotland | Con |
Neil Parish | Tiverton and Honiton | Con |
Dr Alan Williams | Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | Lab |
Monica Lennon | Central Scotland | Lab |
Campbell Martin | West of Scotland | whilst SNP |
Angela Smith | Penistone and Stocksbridge | Lab |
Nick Raynsford | Greenwich and Woolwich | Lab |
Mr Derek Foster | Bishop Auckland | Lab |
Jackson Carlaw | West Scotland | Con |
Lord Foster of Bishop Auckland | (Lords) | Lab |
Mr Richard Livsey | Brecon and Radnorshire | LDem |
Jerome Mayhew | Broadland | Con |
Luke Hall | Thornbury and Yate | Con |
Jean Urquhart | Highlands and Islands | whilst SNP |
Mrs Teresa Gorman | Billericay | Con |
Stephanie Callaghan | Uddingston and Bellshill | SNP |
Margaret Ferrier | Rutherglen and Hamilton West | SNP |
Rob Gibson | Caithness, Sutherland and Ross | SNP |
Lynne Featherstone | Hornsey and Wood Green | LDem |
Michael Clapham | Barnsley West and Penistone | Lab |
Dehenna Davison | Bishop Auckland | Con |
Jim Mather | Argyll and Bute | SNP |
Mary Macleod | Brentford and Isleworth | Con |
Emma Harper | South Scotland | SNP |
Richard Lochhead | North East Scotland | SNP |
James Brokenshire | Old Bexley and Sidcup | Con |
Ms Joyce Quin | Gateshead East and Washington West | Lab |
Dr Jack Cunningham | Copeland | Lab |
Margaret McDougall | West Scotland | Lab |
The Bishop of Bath and Wells | (Lords) | Bishop |
Harry Harpham | Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | Lab |
Margaret McCulloch | Central Scotland | Lab |
Thomas McAvoy | Rutherglen and Hamilton West | Lab |
Dr Norman Godman | Greenock and Inverclyde | Lab |
Chris Davies | Brecon and Radnorshire | Con |
Julia Goldsworthy | Falmouth and Camborne | LDem |
Ian Cawsey | Brigg and Goole | Lab |
Fleur Anderson | Putney | Lab |
Amber Rudd | Hastings and Rye | Con |
Michael Lord | Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | Deputy Speaker |
Brian Adam | North East Scotland | SNP |
Kate Green | Stretford and Urmston | Lab |
Jamie Greene | West Scotland | Con |
Margaret Jamieson | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | Lab |
Katy Clark | North Ayrshire and Arran | Lab |
Mr Tom Pendry | Stalybridge and Hyde | Lab |
Angela Browning | Tiverton and Honiton | Con |
Jim Hume | South Scotland | LDem |
Ms Oona King | Bethnal Green and Bow | Lab |
Elena Whitham | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | SNP |
Tom Elliott | Fermanagh and South Tyrone | UUP |
Clare Adamson | Central Scotland | SNP |
Sam Galbraith | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Lab |
Elliot Colburn | Carshalton and Wallington | Con |
Suella Fernandes | Fareham | Con |
Ed Miliband | Doncaster North | Lab |
Mr John Burnett | Torridge and West Devon | LDem |
Beatrice Wishart | Shetland Islands | LDem |
Christopher Harvie | Mid Scotland and Fife | SNP |
Glenda Jackson | Hampstead and Kilburn | Lab |
Dai Havard | Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | Lab |
Trudy Harrison | Copeland | Con |
Karen Whitefield | Airdrie and Shotts | Lab |
Karen Bradley | Staffordshire Moorlands | Con |
Rudi Vis | Finchley and Golders Green | Lab |
Chic Brodie | South Scotland | SNP |
The Earl of Sandwich | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Fraser Kemp | Houghton and Washington East | Lab |
Mercedes Villalba | North East Scotland | Lab |
Keir Starmer | Holborn and St Pancras | Lab |
Fiona McLeod | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | SNP |
Michael Connarty | Linlithgow and East Falkirk | Lab |
Eric Forth | Bromley and Chislehurst | Con |
Miriam Cates | Penistone and Stocksbridge | Con |
Lord Cooke of Islandreagh | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Elaine Smith | Coatbridge and Chryston | Lab |
Dr Peter Brand | Isle of Wight | LDem |
Willie Coffey | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | SNP |
Meg Hillier | Hackney South and Shoreditch | Lab |
Mark Field | Cities of London and Westminster | Con |
Tracy Brabin | Batley and Spen | Lab |
Dr Jean Turner | Strathkelvin and Bearsden | Independent |
Matthew Taylor | Truro and St Austell | LDem |
Jeane Freeman | Carrick, Cumnock and Doon Valley | SNP |
Christine Grahame | South of Scotland | SNP |
David Morris | Morecambe and Lunesdale | Con |
Chris Mullin | Sunderland South | Lab |
Mr Bill Tynan | Hamilton South | Lab |
Bill Walker | Dunfermline | whilst SNP |
Bill Rammell | Harlow | Lab |
Andy Carter | Warrington South | Con |
Andy McDonald | Middlesbrough | Lab |
Andy Burnham | Leigh | Lab |
Bill Wiggin | Leominster | Con |
Andy Reed | Loughborough | Lab |
Bill Aitken | Glasgow | Con |
Andy Kerr | East Kilbride | Lab |
Bill Wiggin | North Herefordshire | Con |
Bill Olner | Nuneaton | Lab |
Amanda Solloway | Derby North | Con |
Amanda Milling | Cannock Chase | Con |
Andy Wightman | Lothian | whilst Green |
Mr Bill Michie | Sheffield, Heeley | Lab |
Andy Sawford | Corby | Lab |
Bill Esterson | Sefton Central | Lab |
Mr Bill O'Brien | Normanton | Lab |
Bill Kidd | Glasgow | SNP |
Lord Stoneham of Droxford | (Lords) | LDem |
Lord Bailey of Paddington | (Lords) | Con |
Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon | (Lords) | Con |
Bell Ribeiro-Addy | Streatham | Lab |
Sir Sydney Chapman | Chipping Barnet | Con |
Lord Stone of Blackheath | (Lords) | Lab |
Andrea Leadsom | South Northamptonshire | Con |
Andrew Stunell | Hazel Grove | LDem |
Lord Mowbray and Stourton | (Lords) | Con |
Andrew Dismore | Hendon | Lab |
Lord Kingsland | (Lords) | Con |
Alexander Stafford | Rother Valley | Con |
Andrew Smith | Oxford East | Lab |
Viscount Chandos | (Lords) | Lab |
Baroness Billingham | (Lords) | Lab |
Andrew Love | Edmonton | Lab |
Baroness Anderson of Stoke-on-Trent | (Lords) | Lab |
Andrew Stephenson | Pendle | Con |
Lord Rowlands | (Lords) | Lab |
Andrew Bridgen | North West Leicestershire | Con |
Lord Sutherland of Houndwood | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Sandra Osborne | Ayr | Lab |
Andrew Slaughter | Hammersmith | Lab |
Sandra White | Glasgow | SNP |
Andrew Tyrie | Chichester | Con |
Lord Sanderson of Bowden | (Lords) | Con |
Lord Randall of Uxbridge | (Lords) | Con |
Brandon Lewis | Great Yarmouth | Con |
Andrew Robathan | South Leicestershire | Con |
Mr Andrew Hunter | Basingstoke | Con |
Sandra Gidley | Romsey | LDem |
Lord Trevethin and Oaksey | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Viscount Falkland | (Lords) | LDem |
Sandesh Gulhane | Glasgow | Con |
Andrew Rosindell | Romford | Con |
Lord Brougham and Vaux | (Lords) | Con |
Lord Marland | (Lords) | Con |
Andrew MacKinlay | Thurrock | Lab |
Andrew Griffiths | Burton | Con |
Lord Anderson of Swansea | (Lords) | Lab |
Baroness Andrews | (Lords) | Lab |
Andrew Murrison | Westbury | Con |
Andrew George | St Ives | LDem |
Baroness Sanderson of Welton | (Lords) | Con |
Baroness Scotland of Asthal | (Lords) | Lab |
Lord Sandberg | (Lords) | LDem |
Baroness Randerson | (Lords) | LDem |
Lord Randall of St Budeaux | (Lords) | Lab |
Alexander Burnett | Aberdeenshire West | Con |
Andrew Turner | Isle of Wight | Con |
Andrew Lewer | Northampton South | Con |
Andrew Bingham | High Peak | Con |
Andrew Selous | South West Bedfordshire | Con |
Lord Mandelson | (Lords) | Lab |
Lord Dormand of Easington | (Lords) | Lab |
Andrew Robathan | Blaby | Con |
Andrew MacKay | Bracknell | Con |
Lord Alexander of Weedon | (Lords) | Con |
Andrew Mitchell | Sutton Coldfield | Con |
Andrew Lansley | South Cambridgeshire | Con |
Lord Sandhurst | (Lords) | Con |
Sandra White | Glasgow Kelvin | SNP |
Sandy Martin | Ipswich | Lab |
Andrew Welsh | Angus | SNP |
Andrew Pelling | Croydon Central | whilst Con |
Lord Anderson of Ipswich | (Lords) | Crossbench |
Andrew Murrison | South West Wiltshire | Con |