Members of the House of Commons (part of the UK Parliament) are listed below. Refer to this explanation of the
"rebellion" and "attendance" rates, as they may not mean what you
think they do.
Name | Constituency | Party | Rebellions (explain...) |
Stephen Kinnock | Aberavon | Lab | 0.0% |
Robin Millar | Aberconwy | Con | 1.3% |
Kirsty Blackman | Aberdeen North | SNP | 0.0% |
Stephen Flynn | Aberdeen South | SNP | 0.0% |
Anum Qaisar | Airdrie and Shotts | SNP | 0.0% |
Leo Docherty | Aldershot | Con | 0.0% |
Wendy Morton | Aldridge-Brownhills | Con | 0.1% |
Graham Brady | Altrincham and Sale West | Con | 2.9% |
Mark Tami | Alyn and Deeside | Lab | 1.7% |
Nigel Mills | Amber Valley | Con | 1.4% |
Dave Doogan | Angus | SNP | 0.0% |
Hywel Williams | Arfon | PC | 0.1% |
Brendan O'Hara | Argyll and Bute | SNP | 0.0% |
Andrew Griffith | Arundel and South Downs | Con | 0.5% |
Lee Anderson | Ashfield | whilst Reform UK | 0.0% |
Damian Green | Ashford | Con | 2.4% |
Angela Rayner | Ashton-under-Lyne | Lab | 0.0% |
Rob Butler | Aylesbury | Con | 0.2% |
Allan Dorans | Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock | SNP | 0.0% |
Victoria Prentis | Banbury | Con | 0.0% |
David Duguid | Banff and Buchan | Con | 0.0% |
Margaret Hodge | Barking | Lab | 0.2% |
Dan Jarvis | Barnsley Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Stephanie Peacock | Barnsley East | Lab | 0.0% |
Simon Fell | Barrow and Furness | Con | 0.9% |
John Baron | Basildon and Billericay | Con | 2.8% |
Maria Miller | Basingstoke | Con | 0.3% |
Brendan Clarke-Smith | Bassetlaw | Con | 1.0% |
Wera Hobhouse | Bath | LDem | 0.0% |
Kim Leadbeater | Batley and Spen | Lab | 0.0% |
Marsha de Cordova | Battersea | Lab | 0.0% |
Joy Morrissey | Beaconsfield | Con | 0.3% |
Bob Stewart | Beckenham | Con | 0.1% |
Mohammad Yasin | Bedford | Lab | 0.1% |
Gavin Robinson | Belfast East | DUP | 0.8% |
John Finucane | Belfast North | SF | n/a |
Claire Hanna | Belfast South | SDLP | 0.0% |
Paul Maskey | Belfast West | SF | n/a |
Neil Coyle | Bermondsey and Old Southwark | Lab | 0.0% |
Anne-Marie Trevelyan | Berwick-upon-Tweed | Con | 0.1% |
John Lamont | Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk | Con | 0.1% |
Rushanara Ali | Bethnal Green and Bow | Lab | 0.0% |
Graham Stuart | Beverley and Holderness | Con | 0.2% |
Huw Merriman | Bexhill and Battle | Con | 1.2% |
David Evennett | Bexleyheath and Crayford | Con | 0.1% |
Mick Whitley | Birkenhead | Lab | 0.1% |
Preet Kaur Gill | Birmingham, Edgbaston | Lab | 0.0% |
Paulette Hamilton | Birmingham, Erdington | Lab | 0.0% |
Tahir Ali | Birmingham, Hall Green | Lab | 0.0% |
Liam Byrne | Birmingham, Hodge Hill | Lab | 0.0% |
Shabana Mahmood | Birmingham, Ladywood | Lab | 0.0% |
Gary Sambrook | Birmingham, Northfield | Con | 1.6% |
Khalid Mahmood | Birmingham, Perry Barr | Lab | 0.0% |
Steve McCabe | Birmingham, Selly Oak | Lab | 0.0% |
Jess Phillips | Birmingham, Yardley | Lab | 0.0% |
Dehenna Davison | Bishop Auckland | Con | 1.2% |
Kate Hollern | Blackburn | Lab | 0.1% |
Graham Stringer | Blackley and Broughton | Lab | 0.5% |
Paul Maynard | Blackpool North and Cleveleys | Con | 0.5% |
Chris Webb | Blackpool South | Lab | n/a |
Nick Smith | Blaenau Gwent | Lab | 0.1% |
Liz Twist | Blaydon | Lab | 0.4% |
Ian Levy | Blyth Valley | Con | 0.1% |
Nick Gibb | Bognor Regis and Littlehampton | Con | 0.0% |
Mark Fletcher | Bolsover | Con | 0.2% |
Mark Logan | Bolton North East | Con | 0.3% |
Yasmin Qureshi | Bolton South East | Lab | 0.0% |
Chris Green | Bolton West | Con | 3.0% |
Peter Dowd | Bootle | Lab | 0.0% |
Matt Warman | Boston and Skegness | Con | 0.2% |
Luke Evans | Bosworth | Con | 0.1% |
Tobias Ellwood | Bournemouth East | Con | 1.0% |
Conor Burns | Bournemouth West | Con | 0.0% |
James Sunderland | Bracknell | Con | 0.0% |
Imran Hussain | Bradford East | Lab | 0.0% |
Judith Cummins | Bradford South | Lab | 0.0% |
Naseem Shah | Bradford West | Lab | 0.0% |
James Cleverly | Braintree | Con | 0.0% |
Fay Jones | Brecon and Radnorshire | Con | 0.3% |
Dawn Butler | Brent Central | Lab | 0.5% |
Barry Gardiner | Brent North | Lab | 0.1% |
Ruth Cadbury | Brentford and Isleworth | Lab | 0.0% |
Alex Burghart | Brentwood and Ongar | Con | 0.3% |
Jamie Wallis | Bridgend | Con | 0.3% |
Ian Liddell-Grainger | Bridgwater and West Somerset | Con | 0.7% |
Andrew Percy | Brigg and Goole | Con | 1.6% |
Lloyd Russell-Moyle | Brighton, Kemptown | Lab | 0.0% |
Caroline Lucas | Brighton, Pavilion | Green | 0.0% |
Kerry McCarthy | Bristol East | Lab | 0.0% |
Darren Jones | Bristol North West | Lab | 0.0% |
Karin Smyth | Bristol South | Lab | 0.0% |
Thangam Debbonaire | Bristol West | Lab | 0.0% |
Jerome Mayhew | Broadland | Con | 0.0% |
Bob Neill | Bromley and Chislehurst | Con | 3.2% |
Sajid Javid | Bromsgrove | Con | 0.0% |
Charles Walker | Broxbourne | Con | 3.7% |
Darren Henry | Broxtowe | Con | 0.4% |
Greg Smith | Buckingham | Con | 1.9% |
Antony Higginbotham | Burnley | Con | 0.1% |
Kate Kniveton | Burton | Con | 0.4% |
James Daly | Bury North | Con | 0.7% |
Christian Wakeford | Bury South | whilst Lab | 0.0% |
Jo Churchill | Bury St Edmunds | Con | 0.2% |
Wayne David | Caerphilly | Lab | 0.0% |
Jamie Stone | Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross | LDem | 0.0% |
Craig Whittaker | Calder Valley | Con | 1.0% |
Harriet Harman | Camberwell and Peckham | Lab | 0.2% |
George Eustice | Camborne and Redruth | Con | 0.4% |
Daniel Zeichner | Cambridge | Lab | 0.0% |
Amanda Milling | Cannock Chase | Con | 0.4% |
Rosie Duffield | Canterbury | Lab | 0.0% |
Jo Stevens | Cardiff Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Anna McMorrin | Cardiff North | Lab | 0.0% |
Stephen Doughty | Cardiff South and Penarth | Lab | 0.0% |
Kevin Brennan | Cardiff West | Lab | 0.0% |
John Stevenson | Carlisle | Con | 1.0% |
Jonathan Edwards | Carmarthen East and Dinefwr | whilst Independent | n/a |
Simon Hart | Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire | Con | 0.1% |
Elliot Colburn | Carshalton and Wallington | Con | 1.1% |
Rebecca Harris | Castle Point | Con | 0.0% |
Philippa Whitford | Central Ayrshire | SNP | 0.0% |
Mel Stride | Central Devon | Con | 0.1% |
Daniel Poulter | Central Suffolk and North Ipswich | whilst Lab | n/a |
Ben Lake | Ceredigion | PC | 0.0% |
Edward Argar | Charnwood | Con | 0.0% |
Tracey Crouch | Chatham and Aylesford | Con | 2.7% |
Mary Robinson | Cheadle | Con | 0.8% |
Vicky Ford | Chelmsford | Con | 0.7% |
Greg Hands | Chelsea and Fulham | Con | 0.0% |
Alex Chalk | Cheltenham | Con | 0.0% |
Sarah Green | Chesham and Amersham | LDem | 0.0% |
Toby Perkins | Chesterfield | Lab | 0.1% |
Gillian Keegan | Chichester | Con | 0.0% |
Iain Duncan Smith | Chingford and Woodford Green | Con | 3.5% |
Michelle Donelan | Chippenham | Con | 0.3% |
Theresa Villiers | Chipping Barnet | Con | 0.5% |
Lindsay Hoyle | Chorley | Speaker | n/a |
Christopher Chope | Christchurch | Con | 7.2% |
Nickie Aiken | Cities of London and Westminster | Con | 0.1% |
Samantha Dixon | City of Chester | Lab | 0.0% |
Mary Foy | City of Durham | Lab | 0.3% |
Giles Watling | Clacton | Con | 0.8% |
Martin Vickers | Cleethorpes | Con | 0.8% |
Simon Baynes | Clwyd South | Con | 0.3% |
David Jones | Clwyd West | Con | 2.6% |
Steven Bonnar | Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill | SNP | 0.0% |
Will Quince | Colchester | Con | 0.0% |
Jason McCartney | Colne Valley | Con | 4.4% |
Fiona Bruce | Congleton | Con | 1.0% |
Trudy Harrison | Copeland | Con | 0.2% |
Tom Pursglove | Corby | Con | 0.0% |
Colleen Fletcher | Coventry North East | Lab | 0.0% |
Taiwo Owatemi | Coventry North West | Lab | 0.1% |
Zarah Sultana | Coventry South | Lab | 0.4% |
Henry Smith | Crawley | Con | 3.3% |
Kieran Mullan | Crewe and Nantwich | Con | 0.4% |
Sarah Jones | Croydon Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Steve Reed | Croydon North | Lab | 0.0% |
Chris Philp | Croydon South | Con | 0.2% |
Stuart McDonald | Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East | SNP | 0.0% |
Beth Winter | Cynon Valley | Lab | 0.3% |
Jon Cruddas | Dagenham and Rainham | Lab | 0.1% |
Peter Gibson | Darlington | Con | 0.7% |
Gareth Johnson | Dartford | Con | 0.2% |
Chris Heaton-Harris | Daventry | Con | 0.0% |
Rob Roberts | Delyn | whilst Independent | n/a |
Andrew Gwynne | Denton and Reddish | Lab | 0.3% |
Amanda Solloway | Derby North | Con | 0.0% |
Margaret Beckett | Derby South | Lab | 0.0% |
Sarah Dines | Derbyshire Dales | Con | 0.9% |
Danny Kruger | Devizes | Con | 1.2% |
Mark Eastwood | Dewsbury | Con | 0.3% |
Nicholas Fletcher | Don Valley | Con | 1.0% |
Rosie Winterton | Doncaster Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Ed Miliband | Doncaster North | Lab | 0.0% |
Natalie Elphicke | Dover | Con | 0.4% |
Marco Longhi | Dudley North | Con | 1.1% |
Mike Wood | Dudley South | Con | 0.3% |
Helen Hayes | Dulwich and West Norwood | Lab | 0.0% |
Alister Jack | Dumfries and Galloway | Con | 0.0% |
David Mundell | Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale | Con | 0.4% |
Stewart Hosie | Dundee East | SNP | 0.0% |
Chris Law | Dundee West | SNP | 0.0% |
Douglas Chapman | Dunfermline and West Fife | SNP | 0.0% |
Liz Saville-Roberts | Dwyfor Meirionnydd | PC | 0.0% |
Rupa Huq | Ealing Central and Acton | Lab | 0.1% |
James Murray | Ealing North | Lab | 0.0% |
Virendra Sharma | Ealing, Southall | Lab | 0.0% |
Grahame Morris | Easington | Lab | 0.4% |
Sammy Wilson | East Antrim | DUP | 0.8% |
Simon Jupp | East Devon | Con | 0.4% |
Amy Callaghan | East Dunbartonshire | SNP | 0.0% |
Stephen Timms | East Ham | Lab | 0.0% |
Damian Hinds | East Hampshire | Con | 0.0% |
Lisa Cameron | East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow | whilst Con | 0.0% |
Gregory Campbell | East Londonderry | DUP | 0.4% |
Kenny MacAskill | East Lothian | whilst Alba | 0.0% |
Kirsten Oswald | East Renfrewshire | SNP | 0.0% |
Claire Coutinho | East Surrey | Con | 0.5% |
Tim Loughton | East Worthing and Shoreham | Con | 5.0% |
Greg Knight | East Yorkshire | Con | 0.7% |
Caroline Ansell | Eastbourne | Con | 0.9% |
Paul Holmes | Eastleigh | Con | 0.4% |
Edward Timpson | Eddisbury | Con | 0.1% |
Tommy Sheppard | Edinburgh East | SNP | 0.0% |
Deidre Brock | Edinburgh North and Leith | SNP | 0.0% |
Ian Murray | Edinburgh South | Lab | 0.0% |
Joanna Cherry | Edinburgh South West | SNP | 0.0% |
Christine Jardine | Edinburgh West | LDem | 0.0% |
Kate Osamor | Edmonton | Lab | 0.1% |
Justin Madders | Ellesmere Port and Neston | Lab | 0.0% |
Alec Shelbrooke | Elmet and Rothwell | Con | 0.4% |
Clive Efford | Eltham | Lab | 0.0% |
Feryal Clark | Enfield North | Lab | 0.2% |
Bambos Charalambous | Enfield, Southgate | whilst Independent | n/a |
Eleanor Laing | Epping Forest | Con | 0.0% |
Chris Grayling | Epsom and Ewell | Con | 0.7% |
Maggie Throup | Erewash | Con | 0.0% |
Abena Oppong-Asare | Erith and Thamesmead | Lab | 0.0% |
Dominic Raab | Esher and Walton | Con | 0.0% |
Ben Bradshaw | Exeter | Lab | 0.3% |
John McNally | Falkirk | SNP | 0.0% |
Suella Braverman | Fareham | Con | 0.9% |
Helen Whately | Faversham and Mid Kent | Con | 0.1% |
Seema Malhotra | Feltham and Heston | Lab | 0.0% |
Michelle Gildernew | Fermanagh and South Tyrone | SF | n/a |
Jack Lopresti | Filton and Bradley Stoke | Con | 0.4% |
Mike Freer | Finchley and Golders Green | Con | 0.2% |
Damian Collins | Folkestone and Hythe | Con | 0.4% |
Mark Harper | Forest of Dean | Con | 1.8% |
Colum Eastwood | Foyle | SDLP | 0.0% |
Mark Menzies | Fylde | Con | 0.1% |
Edward Leigh | Gainsborough | Con | 1.5% |
Maria Eagle | Garston and Halewood | Lab | 0.0% |
Ian Mearns | Gateshead | Lab | 0.4% |
Tom Randall | Gedling | Con | 0.9% |
Rehman Chishti | Gillingham and Rainham | Con | 3.1% |
Alison Thewliss | Glasgow Central | SNP | 0.0% |
David Linden | Glasgow East | SNP | 0.0% |
Patrick Grady | Glasgow North | SNP | 0.2% |
Anne McLaughlin | Glasgow North East | SNP | 0.0% |
Carol Monaghan | Glasgow North West | SNP | 0.0% |
Stewart McDonald | Glasgow South | SNP | 0.0% |
Chris Stephens | Glasgow South West | SNP | 0.0% |
Peter Grant | Glenrothes | SNP | 0.1% |
Richard Graham | Gloucester | Con | 0.5% |
Richard Thomson | Gordon | SNP | 0.1% |
Caroline Dinenage | Gosport | Con | 0.2% |
Tonia Antoniazzi | Gower | Lab | 0.0% |
Gareth Davies | Grantham and Stamford | Con | 0.2% |
Adam Holloway | Gravesham | Con | 1.6% |
Lia Nici | Great Grimsby | Con | 0.9% |
Brandon Lewis | Great Yarmouth | Con | 0.2% |
Matthew Pennycook | Greenwich and Woolwich | Lab | 0.0% |
Angela Richardson | Guildford | Con | 0.3% |
Diane Abbott | Hackney North and Stoke Newington | whilst Independent | n/a |
Meg Hillier | Hackney South and Shoreditch | Lab | 0.1% |
James Morris | Halesowen and Rowley Regis | Con | 0.1% |
Holly Lynch | Halifax | Lab | 0.1% |
David Davis | Haltemprice and Howden | Con | 9.1% |
Derek Twigg | Halton | Lab | 0.3% |
Andrew Slaughter | Hammersmith | Lab | 0.1% |
Tulip Siddiq | Hampstead and Kilburn | Lab | 0.0% |
Neil O'Brien | Harborough | Con | 0.4% |
Robert Halfon | Harlow | Con | 1.1% |
Andrew Jones | Harrogate and Knaresborough | Con | 0.2% |
Bob Blackman | Harrow East | Con | 3.3% |
Gareth Thomas | Harrow West | Lab | 0.0% |
Jill Mortimer | Hartlepool | Con | 1.0% |
Bernard Jenkin | Harwich and North Essex | Con | 0.9% |
Sally-Ann Hart | Hastings and Rye | Con | 1.0% |
Alan Mak | Havant | Con | 0.0% |
John Martin McDonnell | Hayes and Harlington | Lab | 0.6% |
William Wragg | Hazel Grove | Con | 9.0% |
Mike Penning | Hemel Hempstead | Con | 0.4% |
Jon Trickett | Hemsworth | Lab | 0.3% |
Matthew Offord | Hendon | Con | 3.3% |
John Howell | Henley | Con | 0.2% |
Jesse Norman | Hereford and South Herefordshire | Con | 0.3% |
Julie Marson | Hertford and Stortford | Con | 0.2% |
Oliver Dowden | Hertsmere | Con | 0.0% |
Guy Opperman | Hexham | Con | 0.1% |
Chris Clarkson | Heywood and Middleton | Con | 0.5% |
Robert Largan | High Peak | Con | 0.9% |
Bim Afolami | Hitchin and Harpenden | Con | 0.0% |
Keir Starmer | Holborn and St Pancras | Lab | 0.0% |
Julia Lopez | Hornchurch and Upminster | Con | 0.2% |
Catherine West | Hornsey and Wood Green | Lab | 0.0% |
Jeremy Quin | Horsham | Con | 0.1% |
Bridget Phillipson | Houghton and Sunderland South | Lab | 0.0% |
Peter Kyle | Hove | Lab | 0.0% |
Barry Sheerman | Huddersfield | Lab | 0.0% |
Jonathan Djanogly | Huntingdon | Con | 2.1% |
Sara Britcliffe | Hyndburn | Con | 0.2% |
Wes Streeting | Ilford North | Lab | 0.0% |
Sam Tarry | Ilford South | Lab | 0.0% |
Ronnie Cowan | Inverclyde | SNP | 0.0% |
Drew Hendry | Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey | SNP | 0.0% |
Tom Hunt | Ipswich | Con | 1.3% |
Bob Seely | Isle of Wight | Con | 1.2% |
Jeremy Corbyn | Islington North | whilst Independent | n/a |
Emily Thornberry | Islington South and Finsbury | Lab | 0.0% |
Chris Evans | Islwyn | Lab | 0.0% |
Kate Osborne | Jarrow | Lab | 0.3% |
Robbie Moore | Keighley | Con | 0.4% |
Jeremy Wright | Kenilworth and Southam | Con | 1.4% |
Felicity Buchan | Kensington | Con | 0.1% |
Philip Hollobone | Kettering | Con | 7.0% |
Alan Brown | Kilmarnock and Loudoun | SNP | 0.1% |
Edward Davey | Kingston and Surbiton | LDem | 0.0% |
Karl Turner | Kingston upon Hull East | Lab | 0.0% |
Diana R. Johnson | Kingston upon Hull North | Lab | 0.0% |
Emma Hardy | Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle | Lab | 0.0% |
Damien Egan | Kingswood | Lab | 0.0% |
Neale Hanvey | Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath | whilst Alba | 0.0% |
George Howarth | Knowsley | Lab | 0.0% |
Jeffrey M. Donaldson | Lagan Valley | DUP | 0.8% |
Angela Crawley | Lanark and Hamilton East | SNP | 0.0% |
Cat Smith | Lancaster and Fleetwood | Lab | 0.0% |
Hilary Benn | Leeds Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Richard Burgon | Leeds East | Lab | 0.4% |
Fabian Hamilton | Leeds North East | Lab | 0.0% |
Alex Sobel | Leeds North West | Lab | 0.0% |
Rachel Reeves | Leeds West | Lab | 0.0% |
Claudia Webbe | Leicester East | whilst Independent | n/a |
Jon Ashworth | Leicester South | Lab | 0.0% |
Liz Kendall | Leicester West | Lab | 0.0% |
James Grundy | Leigh | Con | 1.0% |
Maria Caulfield | Lewes | Con | 0.3% |
Janet Daby | Lewisham East | Lab | 0.0% |
Ellie Reeves | Lewisham West and Penge | Lab | 0.0% |
Vicky Foxcroft | Lewisham, Deptford | Lab | 0.0% |
John Cryer | Leyton and Wanstead | Lab | 0.0% |
Michael Fabricant | Lichfield | Con | 0.9% |
Karl McCartney | Lincoln | Con | 3.0% |
Martyn Day | Linlithgow and East Falkirk | SNP | 0.0% |
Kim Johnson | Liverpool, Riverside | Lab | 0.1% |
Dan Carden | Liverpool, Walton | Lab | 0.0% |
Paula Barker | Liverpool, Wavertree | Lab | 0.1% |
Ian Byrne | Liverpool, West Derby | Lab | 0.1% |
Hannah Bardell | Livingston | SNP | 0.0% |
Nia Griffith | Llanelli | Lab | 0.0% |
Jane Hunt | Loughborough | Con | 0.3% |
Victoria Atkins | Louth and Horncastle | Con | 0.2% |
Philip Dunne | Ludlow | Con | 0.2% |
Sarah Owen | Luton North | Lab | 0.0% |
Rachel Hopkins | Luton South | Lab | 0.0% |
David Rutley | Macclesfield | Con | 0.1% |
Theresa May | Maidenhead | Con | 0.7% |
Helen Grant | Maidstone and The Weald | Con | 0.3% |
Yvonne Fovargue | Makerfield | Lab | 0.0% |
John Whittingdale | Maldon | Con | 0.1% |
Lucy Powell | Manchester Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Afzal Khan | Manchester, Gorton | Lab | 0.0% |
Jeff Smith | Manchester, Withington | Lab | 0.5% |
Ben Bradley | Mansfield | Con | 1.0% |
Flick Drummond | Meon Valley | Con | 0.5% |
Saqib Bhatti | Meriden | Con | 0.0% |
Gerald Jones | Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney | Lab | 0.1% |
Alistair Strathern | Mid Bedfordshire | Lab | 0.0% |
Pauline Latham | Mid Derbyshire | Con | 2.7% |
Michael Tomlinson | Mid Dorset and North Poole | Con | 0.3% |
George Freeman | Mid Norfolk | Con | 0.6% |
Mims Davies | Mid Sussex | Con | 0.1% |
Francie Molloy | Mid Ulster | SF | n/a |
Nigel Huddleston | Mid Worcestershire | Con | 0.1% |
Andy McDonald | Middlesbrough | Lab | 0.1% |
Simon Clarke | Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland | Con | 0.8% |
Owen Thompson | Midlothian | SNP | 0.0% |
Ben Everitt | Milton Keynes North | Con | 0.6% |
Iain Stewart | Milton Keynes South | Con | 0.2% |
Siobhain McDonagh | Mitcham and Morden | Lab | 0.0% |
Paul Beresford | Mole Valley | Con | 0.1% |
David Davies | Monmouth | Con | 0.1% |
Craig Williams | Montgomeryshire | Con | 0.1% |
Douglas Ross | Moray | Con | 0.4% |
David Morris | Morecambe and Lunesdale | Con | 0.2% |
Andrea Jenkyns | Morley and Outwood | Con | 1.0% |
Marion Fellows | Motherwell and Wishaw | SNP | 0.0% |
Angus MacNeil | Na h-Eileanan an Iar | whilst Independent | n/a |
Christina Rees | Neath | whilst Independent | n/a |
Julian Lewis | New Forest East | whilst Con | 3.5% |
Desmond Swayne | New Forest West | Con | 4.1% |
Robert Jenrick | Newark | Con | 1.1% |
Laura Farris | Newbury | Con | 0.4% |
Chi Onwurah | Newcastle upon Tyne Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Nick Brown | Newcastle upon Tyne East | whilst Independent | n/a |
Catherine McKinnell | Newcastle upon Tyne North | Lab | 0.0% |
Aaron Bell | Newcastle-under-Lyme | Con | 0.6% |
Jessica Morden | Newport East | Lab | 0.2% |
Ruth Jones | Newport West | Lab | 0.0% |
Mickey Brady | Newry and Armagh | SF | n/a |
Anne Marie Morris | Newton Abbot | Con | 3.6% |
Yvette Cooper | Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford | Lab | 0.0% |
Ian Paisley Jnr | North Antrim | DUP | 0.2% |
Patricia Gibson | North Ayrshire and Arran | SNP | 0.0% |
Scott Mann | North Cornwall | Con | 0.0% |
Selaine Saxby | North Devon | Con | 0.2% |
Simon Hoare | North Dorset | Con | 4.1% |
Stephen Farry | North Down | Alliance | 0.0% |
Kevan Jones | North Durham | Lab | 0.1% |
Richard Fuller | North East Bedfordshire | Con | 1.1% |
Steve Barclay | North East Cambridgeshire | Con | 0.1% |
Lee Rowley | North East Derbyshire | Con | 0.3% |
Wendy Chamberlain | North East Fife | LDem | 0.0% |
Ranil Jayawardena | North East Hampshire | Con | 0.3% |
Oliver Heald | North East Hertfordshire | Con | 0.2% |
Jacob Rees-Mogg | North East Somerset | Con | 1.1% |
Bill Wiggin | North Herefordshire | Con | 0.8% |
Duncan Baker | North Norfolk | Con | 0.0% |
Helen Morgan | North Shropshire | LDem | 0.0% |
Liam Fox | North Somerset | Con | 0.9% |
Justin Tomlinson | North Swindon | Con | 0.4% |
Roger Gale | North Thanet | Con | 4.3% |
Mary Glindon | North Tyneside | Lab | 0.1% |
Craig Tracey | North Warwickshire | Con | 1.1% |
Shailesh Vara | North West Cambridgeshire | Con | 0.1% |
Richard Holden | North West Durham | Con | 0.2% |
Kit Malthouse | North West Hampshire | Con | 0.5% |
Andrew Bridgen | North West Leicestershire | whilst Reclaim | 0.0% |
James Wild | North West Norfolk | Con | 0.2% |
James Gray | North Wiltshire | Con | 1.1% |
Michael Ellis | Northampton North | Con | 0.0% |
Andrew Lewer | Northampton South | Con | 2.6% |
Chloe Smith | Norwich North | Con | 0.1% |
Clive Lewis | Norwich South | Lab | 0.5% |
Nadia Whittome | Nottingham East | Lab | 0.3% |
Alex Norris | Nottingham North | Lab | 0.0% |
Lilian Greenwood | Nottingham South | Lab | 1.6% |
Marcus Jones | Nuneaton | Con | 0.0% |
John Nicolson | Ochil and South Perthshire | SNP | 0.0% |
Chris Elmore | Ogmore | Lab | 0.1% |
Louie French | Old Bexley and Sidcup | Con | 0.2% |
Debbie Abrahams | Oldham East and Saddleworth | Lab | 0.0% |
Jim McMahon | Oldham West and Royton | Lab | 0.0% |
Alistair Carmichael | Orkney and Shetland | LDem | 0.0% |
Gareth Bacon | Orpington | Con | 0.4% |
Anneliese Dodds | Oxford East | Lab | 0.0% |
Layla Moran | Oxford West and Abingdon | LDem | 0.0% |
Gavin Newlands | Paisley and Renfrewshire North | SNP | 0.1% |
Mhairi Black | Paisley and Renfrewshire South | SNP | 0.0% |
Andrew Stephenson | Pendle | Con | 0.1% |
Miriam Cates | Penistone and Stocksbridge | Con | 1.9% |
Neil Hudson | Penrith and The Border | Con | 1.4% |
Pete Wishart | Perth and North Perthshire | SNP | 0.0% |
Paul Bristow | Peterborough | Con | 0.9% |
Johnny Mercer | Plymouth, Moor View | Con | 0.6% |
Luke Pollard | Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport | Lab | 0.0% |
Alex Davies-Jones | Pontypridd | Lab | 0.0% |
Robert Syms | Poole | Con | 1.9% |
Apsana Begum | Poplar and Limehouse | Lab | 0.6% |
Penny Mordaunt | Portsmouth North | Con | 0.3% |
Stephen Morgan | Portsmouth South | Lab | 0.0% |
Stephen Crabb | Preseli Pembrokeshire | Con | 0.3% |
Mark Hendrick | Preston | Lab | 0.0% |
Stuart Andrew | Pudsey | Con | 0.1% |
Fleur Anderson | Putney | Lab | 0.0% |
Mark Francois | Rayleigh and Wickford | Con | 3.1% |
Matt Rodda | Reading East | Lab | 0.0% |
Alok Sharma | Reading West | Con | 0.0% |
Jacob Young | Redcar | Con | 0.4% |
Rachel Maclean | Redditch | Con | 0.3% |
Crispin Blunt | Reigate | Con | 2.6% |
Chris Bryant | Rhondda | Lab | 0.1% |
Nigel Evans | Ribble Valley | Con | 0.0% |
Rishi Sunak | Richmond (Yorks) | Con | 0.3% |
Sarah Olney | Richmond Park | LDem | 0.0% |
George Galloway | Rochdale | Workers Party | 0.0% |
Kelly Tolhurst | Rochester and Strood | Con | 0.3% |
James Duddridge | Rochford and Southend East | Con | 1.2% |
Andrew Rosindell | Romford | Con | 5.0% |
Caroline Nokes | Romsey and Southampton North | Con | 4.2% |
Ian Blackford | Ross, Skye and Lochaber | SNP | 0.0% |
Jake Berry | Rossendale and Darwen | Con | 0.9% |
Alexander Stafford | Rother Valley | Con | 0.6% |
Sarah Champion | Rotherham | Lab | 0.1% |
Mark Pawsey | Rugby | Con | 0.9% |
David Simmonds | Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner | Con | 0.8% |
Ben Spencer | Runnymede and Weybridge | Con | 0.8% |
Ruth Edwards | Rushcliffe | Con | 0.3% |
Michael Shanks | Rutherglen and Hamilton West | Lab | 0.0% |
Alicia Kearns | Rutland and Melton | Con | 1.4% |
Kemi Badenoch | Saffron Walden | Con | 0.3% |
Rebecca Long-Bailey | Salford and Eccles | Lab | 0.4% |
John Glen | Salisbury | Con | 0.1% |
Robert Goodwill | Scarborough and Whitby | Con | 1.0% |
Holly Mumby-Croft | Scunthorpe | Con | 1.1% |
Paul Howell | Sedgefield | Con | 0.0% |
Bill Esterson | Sefton Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Keir Mather | Selby and Ainsty | Lab | 0.0% |
Laura Trott | Sevenoaks | Con | 0.2% |
Paul Blomfield | Sheffield Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Clive Betts | Sheffield South East | Lab | 0.1% |
Gill Furniss | Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough | Lab | 0.6% |
Olivia Blake | Sheffield, Hallam | Lab | 0.0% |
Louise Haigh | Sheffield, Heeley | Lab | 0.0% |
Mark Spencer | Sherwood | Con | 0.2% |
Philip Davies | Shipley | Con | 7.8% |
Daniel Kawczynski | Shrewsbury and Atcham | Con | 0.5% |
Gordon Henderson | Sittingbourne and Sheppey | Con | 0.6% |
Julian Smith | Skipton and Ripon | Con | 0.3% |
Dr Caroline Johnson | Sleaford and North Hykeham | Con | 0.6% |
Tan Dhesi | Slough | Lab | 0.0% |
Julian Knight | Solihull | whilst Independent | n/a |
Sarah Dyke | Somerton and Frome | LDem | 0.0% |
Paul Girvan | South Antrim | DUP | 0.6% |
Stephen Metcalfe | South Basildon and East Thurrock | Con | 0.3% |
Anthony Browne | South Cambridgeshire | Con | 0.1% |
Heather Wheeler | South Derbyshire | Con | 0.3% |
Richard Drax | South Dorset | Con | 3.4% |
Christopher Hazzard | South Down | SF | n/a |
Lucy Frazer | South East Cambridgeshire | Con | 0.1% |
Sheryll Murray | South East Cornwall | Con | 0.2% |
John Hayes | South Holland and The Deepings | Con | 1.7% |
Alberto Costa | South Leicestershire | Con | 0.0% |
Richard Bacon | South Norfolk | Con | 0.2% |
Andrea Leadsom | South Northamptonshire | Con | 0.7% |
Katherine Fletcher | South Ribble | Con | 0.4% |
Emma Lewell-Buck | South Shields | Lab | 0.8% |
Gavin Williamson | South Staffordshire | Con | 0.2% |
James Cartlidge | South Suffolk | Con | 0.0% |
Robert Buckland | South Swindon | Con | 3.7% |
Craig Mackinlay | South Thanet | Con | 3.2% |
Andrew Selous | South West Bedfordshire | Con | 0.4% |
Gary Streeter | South West Devon | Con | 0.3% |
Gagan Mohindra | South West Hertfordshire | Con | 0.3% |
Elizabeth Truss | South West Norfolk | Con | 1.2% |
Jeremy Hunt | South West Surrey | Con | 1.5% |
Andrew Murrison | South West Wiltshire | Con | 0.0% |
Royston Smith | Southampton, Itchen | Con | 0.7% |
Alan Whitehead | Southampton, Test | Lab | 0.0% |
Anna Firth | Southend West | Con | 0.2% |
Damien Moore | Southport | Con | 0.5% |
Kwasi Kwarteng | Spelthorne | Con | 0.0% |
Daisy Cooper | St Albans | LDem | 0.0% |
Steve Double | St Austell and Newquay | Con | 0.3% |
Conor McGinn | St Helens North | whilst Independent | n/a |
Marie Rimmer | St Helens South and Whiston | Lab | 0.4% |
Derek Thomas | St Ives | Con | 1.7% |
Theo Clarke | Stafford | Con | 0.3% |
Karen Bradley | Staffordshire Moorlands | Con | 0.6% |
Jonathan Reynolds | Stalybridge and Hyde | Lab | 0.0% |
Stephen McPartland | Stevenage | Con | 4.8% |
Alyn Smith | Stirling | SNP | 0.0% |
Navendu Mishra | Stockport | Lab | 0.0% |
Alex Cunningham | Stockton North | Lab | 0.0% |
Matt Vickers | Stockton South | Con | 0.7% |
Jo Gideon | Stoke-on-Trent Central | Con | 0.4% |
Jonathan Gullis | Stoke-on-Trent North | Con | 1.1% |
Jack Brereton | Stoke-on-Trent South | Con | 0.3% |
Bill Cash | Stone | Con | 1.2% |
Suzanne Webb | Stourbridge | Con | 0.1% |
Jim Shannon | Strangford | DUP | 1.7% |
Nadhim Zahawi | Stratford-on-Avon | Con | 0.0% |
Bell Ribeiro-Addy | Streatham | Lab | 1.0% |
Andrew Western | Stretford and Urmston | Lab | 0.4% |
Siobhan Baillie | Stroud | Con | 0.7% |
Therese Coffey | Suffolk Coastal | Con | 0.0% |
Julie Elliott | Sunderland Central | Lab | 0.0% |
Michael Gove | Surrey Heath | Con | 0.0% |
Paul Scully | Sutton and Cheam | Con | 0.0% |
Andrew Mitchell | Sutton Coldfield | Con | 1.7% |
Carolyn Harris | Swansea East | Lab | 0.0% |
Geraint Davies | Swansea West | whilst Independent | n/a |
Sarah Edwards | Tamworth | Lab | 0.0% |
Esther McVey | Tatton | Con | 6.1% |
Rebecca Pow | Taunton Deane | Con | 0.1% |
Lucy Allan | Telford | Con | 0.3% |
Laurence Robertson | Tewkesbury | Con | 0.9% |
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown | The Cotswolds | Con | 1.2% |
Mark Pritchard | The Wrekin | Con | 0.1% |
Kevin Hollinrake | Thirsk and Malton | Con | 0.8% |
Luke Hall | Thornbury and Yate | Con | 0.3% |
Jackie Doyle-Price | Thurrock | Con | 2.3% |
Richard Foord | Tiverton and Honiton | LDem | 0.3% |
Thomas Tugendhat | Tonbridge and Malling | Con | 1.7% |
Rosena Allin-Khan | Tooting | Lab | 0.0% |
Kevin Foster | Torbay | Con | 0.4% |
Nick Thomas-Symonds | Torfaen | Lab | 0.0% |
Geoffrey Cox | Torridge and West Devon | Con | 0.1% |
Anthony Mangnall | Totnes | Con | 1.2% |
David Lammy | Tottenham | Lab | 0.0% |
Cherilyn Mackrory | Truro and Falmouth | Con | 0.0% |
Greg Clark | Tunbridge Wells | Con | 0.7% |
Munira Wilson | Twickenham | LDem | 0.0% |
Alan Campbell | Tynemouth | Lab | 0.1% |
Carla Lockhart | Upper Bann | DUP | 0.2% |
Steve Tuckwell | Uxbridge and South Ruislip | Con | 0.0% |
James Davies | Vale of Clwyd | Con | 0.3% |
Alun Cairns | Vale of Glamorgan | Con | 0.1% |
Florence Eshalomi | Vauxhall | Lab | 0.0% |
Simon Lightwood | Wakefield | Lab | 0.3% |
Angela Eagle | Wallasey | Lab | 0.0% |
Eddie Hughes | Walsall North | Con | 0.9% |
Valerie Vaz | Walsall South | Lab | 0.0% |
Stella Creasy | Walthamstow | Lab | 0.0% |
Ian Lavery | Wansbeck | Lab | 0.4% |
David Johnston | Wantage | Con | 0.2% |
John Spellar | Warley | Lab | 1.0% |
Charlotte Nichols | Warrington North | Lab | 0.0% |
Andy Carter | Warrington South | Con | 0.2% |
Matt Western | Warwick and Leamington | Lab | 0.4% |
Sharon Hodgson | Washington and Sunderland West | Lab | 0.0% |
Dean Russell | Watford | Con | 0.0% |
Peter Aldous | Waveney | Con | 2.0% |
Nusrat Ghani | Wealden | Con | 1.2% |
Mike Amesbury | Weaver Vale | Lab | 0.0% |
Gen Kitchen | Wellingborough | Lab | 0.0% |
James Heappey | Wells | Con | 0.0% |
Grant Shapps | Welwyn Hatfield | Con | 0.1% |
John Healey | Wentworth and Dearne | Lab | 0.0% |
Andrew Bowie | West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine | Con | 0.2% |
Nicola Richards | West Bromwich East | Con | 0.5% |
Shaun Bailey | West Bromwich West | Con | 0.5% |
Chris Loder | West Dorset | Con | 1.0% |
Martin Docherty | West Dunbartonshire | SNP | 0.0% |
Lyn Brown | West Ham | Lab | 0.0% |
Ashley Dalton | West Lancashire | Lab | 0.0% |
Matthew Hancock | West Suffolk | whilst Independent | n/a |
Órfhlaith Begley | West Tyrone | SF | n/a |
Harriett Baldwin | West Worcestershire | Con | 1.7% |
Karen Buck | Westminster North | Lab | 0.1% |
Tim Farron | Westmorland and Lonsdale | LDem | 0.4% |
John Penrose | Weston-Super-Mare | Con | 0.4% |
Lisa Nandy | Wigan | Lab | 0.0% |
Stephen Hammond | Wimbledon | Con | 1.1% |
Steve Brine | Winchester | Con | 1.8% |
Adam Afriyie | Windsor | Con | 1.7% |
Alison McGovern | Wirral South | Lab | 0.0% |
Margaret Greenwood | Wirral West | Lab | 0.1% |
Priti Patel | Witham | Con | 0.6% |
Robert Courts | Witney | Con | 0.2% |
Jonathan Lord | Woking | Con | 1.8% |
John Redwood | Wokingham | Con | 2.8% |
Jane Stevenson | Wolverhampton North East | Con | 0.9% |
Pat McFadden | Wolverhampton South East | Lab | 0.0% |
Stuart Anderson | Wolverhampton South West | Con | 0.3% |
Robin Walker | Worcester | Con | 0.4% |
Mark Jenkinson | Workington | Con | 1.3% |
Barbara Keeley | Worsley and Eccles South | Lab | 0.0% |
Peter Bottomley | Worthing West | Con | 4.1% |
Sarah Atherton | Wrexham | Con | 0.7% |
Steven Baker | Wycombe | Con | 3.0% |
Ben Wallace | Wyre and Preston North | Con | 0.0% |
Mark Garnier | Wyre Forest | Con | 0.6% |
Mike Kane | Wythenshawe and Sale East | Lab | 0.3% |
Marcus Fysh | Yeovil | Con | 2.2% |
Virginia Crosbie | Ynys Môn | Con | 0.3% |
Rachael Maskell | York Central | Lab | 0.6% |
Julian Sturdy | York Outer | Con | 2.3% |