— Current members

Members of both Houses of the UK Parliament are listed below. Refer to this explanation of the "rebellion" and "attendance" rates, as they may not mean what you think they do.

Sort by: Name | Constituency | Party | Rebellions

NameConstituencyPartyRebellions
(explain...)
Sherbourne of Didsbury(Lords)Con2.5%
Stowell of Beeston(Lords)Con1.2%
Gardiner of Kimble(Lords)Con1.1%
McAvoy (Lords)Lab1.1%
Farrington of Ribbleton(Lords)Lab0.6%
Bassam of Brighton(Lords)Lab0.4%
Suttie (Lords)LDem1.7%
Healy of Primrose Hill(Lords)Lab0.2%
Tunnicliffe (Lords)Lab0.5%
Smith of Basildon(Lords)Lab0.9%
Horam (Lords)Con0.8%
McKenzie of Luton(Lords)Lab0.7%
Younger of Leckie(Lords)Con1.1%
Royall of Blaisdon(Lords)Lab0.5%
Paddick (Lords)LDem0.9%
Simon (Lords)Lab2.4%
Carrington of Fulham(Lords)Con0.9%
Evans of Bowes Park(Lords)Con4.9%
Davies of Oldham(Lords)Lab0.8%
Hayter of Kentish Town(Lords)Lab0.2%
Gale (Lords)Lab1.2%
Bourne of Aberystwyth(Lords)Con0.8%
Collins of Highbury(Lords)Lab0.5%
Jolly (Lords)LDem1.0%
Kennedy of Southwark(Lords)Lab0.9%
Williams of Trafford(Lords)Con1.9%
Wheeler (Lords)Lab0.0%
Grocott (Lords)Lab0.2%
Stoneham of Droxford(Lords)LDem2.9%
Randerson (Lords)LDem3.4%
Kramer (Lords)LDem1.3%
Framlingham (Lords)Con2.3%
Lingfield (Lords)Con0.5%
Lexden (Lords)Con1.0%
Stedman-Scott (Lords)Con0.2%
Purvis of Tweed(Lords)LDem2.8%
Beecham (Lords)Lab0.7%
Brabazon of Tara(Lords)Con1.0%
Haworth (Lords)Lab0.8%
Humphreys (Lords)LDem0.9%
Borwick (Lords)Con2.6%
Grender (Lords)LDem0.0%
Jenkin of Kennington(Lords)Con1.3%
Mobarik (Lords)Con4.0%
Sherlock (Lords)Lab0.7%
Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville(Lords)LDem0.9%
Addington (Lords)LDem0.7%
Faulks (Lords)Con0.5%
Roberts of Llandudno(Lords)LDem2.8%
Hughes of Woodside(Lords)Lab0.7%
Berridge (Lords)Con2.7%
Maxton (Lords)Lab0.9%
Eaton (Lords)Con3.0%
Rosser (Lords)Lab0.3%
Dubs (Lords)Lab1.1%
Hill of Oareford(Lords)Con1.0%
Garden of Frognal(Lords)LDem1.9%
Cashman (Lords)Lab0.0%
Goddard of Stockport(Lords)LDem2.6%
Howarth of Newport(Lords)Lab1.3%
Stevenson of Balmacara(Lords)Lab0.3%
Brookman (Lords)Lab1.8%
Browning (Lords)Con0.8%
Hollis of Heigham(Lords)Lab0.3%
Smith of Newnham(Lords)LDem2.2%
Donaghy (Lords)Lab0.3%
Campbell-Savours (Lords)Lab2.1%
German (Lords)LDem1.0%
Andrews (Lords)Lab0.4%
Brinton (Lords)LDem3.2%
Hart of Chilton(Lords)Lab0.1%
Popat (Lords)Con1.0%
Lea of Crondall(Lords)Lab0.3%
Whitaker (Lords)Lab1.1%
Dobbs (Lords)Con0.8%
Crawley (Lords)Lab0.3%
Nash (Lords)Con0.6%
Doocey (Lords)LDem9.7%
Wheatcroft (Lords)Con1.4%
Faulkner of Worcester(Lords)Lab1.6%
Hunt of Kings Heath(Lords)Lab0.9%
Shutt of Greetland(Lords)LDem0.9%
Soley (Lords)Lab0.8%
Ahmad of Wimbledon(Lords)Con1.1%
Brooke of Alverthorpe(Lords)Lab1.3%
True (Lords)Con2.5%
Holmes of Richmond(Lords)Con2.0%
Bach (Lords)Lab0.4%
Freud (Lords)Con1.1%
Kennedy of Cradley(Lords)Lab0.0%
Manzoor (Lords)LDem2.9%
Spicer (Lords)Con0.0%
Seccombe (Lords)Con0.9%
Gould of Potternewton(Lords)Lab0.7%
Shipley (Lords)LDem4.6%
Clancarty (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Black of Brentwood(Lords)Con0.5%
Blencathra (Lords)Con1.2%
Hanworth (Lords)Lab0.6%
Hussein-Ece (Lords)LDem3.5%
McFall of Alcluith(Lords)Lab0.0%
Sharkey (Lords)LDem4.3%
Knight of Weymouth(Lords)Lab0.5%
MacKenzie of Culkein(Lords)Lab0.7%
Jones (Lords)Lab0.9%
Neville-Rolfe (Lords)Con0.0%
Taylor of Holbeach(Lords)Con1.4%
Farmer (Lords)Con2.2%
Morris of Bolton(Lords)Con0.5%
Deighton (Lords)Con0.6%
Jones of Whitchurch(Lords)Lab1.0%
Loomba (Lords)LDem1.8%
Wasserman (Lords)Con0.3%
Liddle (Lords)Lab0.6%
Touhig (Lords)Lab0.8%
Hodgson of Abinger(Lords)Con2.1%
Risby (Lords)Con0.6%
Walmsley (Lords)LDem1.0%
Verma (Lords)Con0.9%
Harris of Haringey(Lords)Lab0.5%
Cathcart (Lords)Con1.0%
de Mauley (Lords)Con1.0%
Elder (Lords)Lab0.5%
Empey (Lords)UUP4.9%
Lister of Burtersett(Lords)Lab0.3%
Balfe (Lords)Con4.4%
Hussain (Lords)LDem5.0%
Leigh of Hurley(Lords)Con1.1%
Thornton (Lords)Lab0.4%
Rendell of Babergh(Lords)Lab1.0%
Palmer of Childs Hill(Lords)LDem1.9%
Mendelsohn (Lords)Lab0.0%
Lee of Trafford(Lords)LDem1.3%
Drake (Lords)Lab0.3%
Massey of Darwen(Lords)Lab0.8%
Bilston (Lords)Lab0.5%
Dykes (Lords)LDem2.9%
Clinton-Davis (Lords)Lab1.8%
Thomas of Winchester(Lords)LDem2.1%
McIntosh of Hudnall(Lords)Lab0.7%
Tyler (Lords)LDem2.7%
Marks of Henley-on-Thames(Lords)LDem4.7%
Hoyle (Lords)Lab1.4%
Whitty (Lords)Lab0.8%
Wallace of Tankerness(Lords)LDem3.0%
Morris of Handsworth(Lords)Lab0.8%
Cope of Berkeley(Lords)Con1.2%
Borrie (Lords)Lab1.5%
Harrison (Lords)Lab0.7%
Howells of St Davids(Lords)Lab0.8%
Gibson of Market Rasen(Lords)Lab1.0%
Pitkeathley (Lords)Lab0.6%
McNally (Lords)LDem1.8%
Finkelstein (Lords)Con2.3%
Maddock (Lords)LDem0.9%
Pendry (Lords)Lab3.4%
Dixon-Smith (Lords)Con1.0%
Ramsay of Cartvale(Lords)Lab0.3%
Wallace of Saltaire(Lords)LDem1.5%
Taylor of Bolton(Lords)Lab0.3%
Ashton of Hyde(Lords)Con0.8%
Quin (Lords)Lab1.1%
Shackleton of Belgravia(Lords)Con0.6%
Anelay of St Johns(Lords)Con0.6%
Golding (Lords)Lab1.5%
Barker (Lords)LDem0.8%
Turner of Camden(Lords)Lab3.1%
Newlove (Lords)Con0.9%
Cormack (Lords)Con9.0%
Fookes (Lords)Con2.6%
Anderson of Swansea(Lords)Lab1.5%
Wei (Lords)Con0.3%
Clarke of Hampstead(Lords)Lab2.7%
Sassoon (Lords)Con0.9%
Kirkwood of Kirkhope(Lords)LDem3.1%
Hamwee (Lords)LDem2.1%
Symons of Vernham Dean(Lords)Lab0.6%
Evans of Parkside(Lords)Lab2.4%
Lipsey (Lords)Lab1.5%
Davies of Coity(Lords)Lab2.5%
Cooper of Windrush(Lords)Con5.3%
Flight (Lords)Con4.3%
O'Cathain (Lords)Con2.2%
Rooker (Lords)Lab1.5%
Benjamin (Lords)LDem3.1%
Ridley (Lords)Con0.0%
Falkner of Margravine(Lords)LDem2.4%
Kinnock of Holyhead(Lords)Lab0.0%
Helic (Lords)Con0.0%
Brougham and Vaux (Lords)Con1.0%
Northover (Lords)LDem1.4%
Prosser (Lords)Lab0.5%
O'Neill of Clackmannan(Lords)Lab0.4%
Rowlands (Lords)Lab0.5%
Bates (Lords)Con0.9%
Heyhoe Flint (Lords)Con0.7%
Hilton of Eggardon(Lords)Lab1.2%
Harris of Richmond(Lords)LDem2.9%
Astor of Hever(Lords)Con0.7%
Dholakia (Lords)LDem1.3%
Scotland of Asthal(Lords)Lab0.4%
Parminter (Lords)LDem0.6%
Nye (Lords)Lab0.3%
Teverson (Lords)LDem1.5%
Macdonald of Tradeston(Lords)Lab0.6%
Wigley (Lords)PC0.0%
Liddell of Coatdyke(Lords)Lab0.3%
Sharp of Guildford(Lords)LDem0.9%
Tyler of Enfield(Lords)LDem1.4%
Colwyn (Lords)Con1.3%
Howe (Lords)Con1.0%
Cotter (Lords)LDem5.0%
Clark of Windermere(Lords)Lab0.7%
Adonis (Lords)Lab0.7%
Foulkes of Cumnock(Lords)Lab0.4%
Henig (Lords)Lab0.5%
Woolmer of Leeds(Lords)Lab0.5%
Attlee (Lords)Con1.5%
Evans of Temple Guiting(Lords)Lab1.1%
Smith of Clifton(Lords)LDem1.9%
Lennie (Lords)Lab0.0%
Young of Norwood Green(Lords)Lab0.8%
Reid of Cardowan(Lords)Lab2.6%
Temple-Morris (Lords)Lab1.3%
Ribeiro (Lords)Con1.4%
Luke (Lords)Con0.6%
Haskel (Lords)Lab0.7%
Browne of Ladyton(Lords)Lab0.3%
Brooke of Sutton Mandeville(Lords)Con1.4%
Bonham-Carter of Yarnbury(Lords)LDem0.0%
Wall of New Barnet(Lords)Lab0.4%
Tomlinson (Lords)Lab0.7%
Adams of Craigielea(Lords)Lab0.3%
Mackenzie of Framwellgate(Lords)Lab0.9%
Wilkins (Lords)Lab1.8%
Armstrong of Hill Top(Lords)Lab0.0%
Sawyer (Lords)Lab0.8%
Richard (Lords)Lab1.6%
Marlesford (Lords)Con2.7%
Gordon of Strathblane(Lords)Lab3.2%
Wood of Anfield(Lords)Lab0.4%
Prescott (Lords)Lab0.3%
Wills (Lords)Lab0.3%
Foster of Bishop Auckland(Lords)Lab0.8%
McDonagh (Lords)Lab0.8%
Bakewell (Lords)Lab0.0%
Elton (Lords)Con1.7%
Bradley (Lords)Lab0.0%
Eccles (Lords)Con1.1%
Geddes (Lords)Con0.8%
Newby (Lords)LDem1.2%
Hughes of Stretford(Lords)Lab0.0%
Shields (Lords)Con0.0%
Desai (Lords)Lab2.5%
Willis of Knaresborough(Lords)LDem4.8%
Goodlad (Lords)Con0.5%
Warwick of Undercliffe(Lords)Lab1.0%
Janke (Lords)LDem7.7%
Howe of Idlicote(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Stone of Blackheath(Lords)Lab0.9%
Miller of Chilthorne Domer(Lords)LDem3.0%
Skelmersdale (Lords)Con1.2%
Byford (Lords)Con0.9%
Redesdale (Lords)LDem1.6%
Ahmed (Lords)Lab4.5%
Scott of Needham Market(Lords)LDem0.5%
Chidgey (Lords)LDem1.6%
Rebuck (Lords)Lab0.0%
Lyell (Lords)Con1.7%
Filkin (Lords)Lab0.8%
Thomas of Gresford(Lords)LDem2.4%
Goodhart (Lords)LDem2.8%
Snape (Lords)Lab0.3%
Henley (Lords)Con1.6%
King of Bow(Lords)Lab0.4%
Davies of Stamford(Lords)Lab0.7%
Jenkin of Roding(Lords)Con1.3%
Jones of Cheltenham(Lords)LDem1.0%
The of Montrose(Lords)Con0.8%
Norton of Louth(Lords)Con4.9%
Neville-Jones (Lords)Con1.6%
Roper (Lords)LDem0.9%
Williams of Elvel(Lords)Lab2.5%
Craigavon (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Wilcox (Lords)Con1.2%
Hanham (Lords)Con1.0%
Masham of Ilton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Gardner of Parkes(Lords)Con1.9%
Fink (Lords)Con0.4%
James of Blackheath(Lords)Con1.4%
Christopher (Lords)Lab0.3%
Avebury (Lords)LDem4.6%
Taylor of Blackburn(Lords)Lab0.8%
Clement-Jones (Lords)LDem2.1%
Berkeley (Lords)Lab3.5%
Noakes (Lords)Con1.6%
West of Spithead(Lords)Lab0.7%
Burnett (Lords)LDem5.2%
Mitchell (Lords)Lab1.3%
Howie of Troon(Lords)Lab4.3%
Stoddart of Swindon(Lords)Independent Labourn/a
Sheikh (Lords)Con0.8%
Hayman (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Kirkhill (Lords)Lab2.5%
Graham of Edmonton(Lords)Lab1.7%
Rennard (Lords)LDem1.8%
Monks (Lords)Lab0.0%
Strasburger (Lords)LDem7.2%
Wrigglesworth (Lords)LDem1.4%
Judd (Lords)Lab4.3%
Mayhew of Twysden(Lords)Con1.6%
Livingston of Parkhead(Lords)Con0.0%
Bridgeman (Lords)Con0.5%
Rodgers of Quarry Bank(Lords)LDem2.3%
Warner (Lords)Lab1.1%
Ullswater (Lords)Con1.9%
Thomas of Walliswood(Lords)LDem1.5%
Hodgson of Astley Abbotts(Lords)Con2.9%
Williamson of Horton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Suri (Lords)Con0.0%
Falkland (Lords)LDem22.2%
Irvine of Lairg(Lords)Lab1.1%
Chisholm of Owlpen(Lords)Con0.0%
Carter of Coles(Lords)Lab0.5%
Blackstone (Lords)Lab1.0%
Hunt of Wirral(Lords)Con1.2%
Pannick (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Selsdon (Lords)Con1.3%
Tonge (Lords)LDem21.7%
Triesman (Lords)Lab0.4%
Goudie (Lords)Lab0.2%
Shaw of Northstead(Lords)Con0.9%
Trimble (Lords)Con0.7%
O'Loan (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Walpole (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Morris of Aberavon(Lords)Lab1.8%
Strathclyde (Lords)Con1.7%
Patel of Bradford(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Aberdare (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Bradshaw (Lords)LDem2.5%
Hamilton of Epsom(Lords)Con3.1%
The of Mar and Kellie(Lords)LDem1.1%
Scriven (Lords)LDem3.8%
Warsi (Lords)Con0.5%
MacGregor of Pulham Market(Lords)Con1.6%
Jay of Paddington(Lords)Lab0.9%
Razzall (Lords)LDem0.4%
Worthington (Lords)Lab0.0%
Whitby (Lords)Con1.5%
Crickhowell (Lords)Con1.5%
Stewartby (Lords)Con1.4%
Stephen (Lords)LDem1.3%
Storey (Lords)LDem3.5%
Shephard of Northwold(Lords)Con0.4%
Howe of Aberavon(Lords)Con3.7%
Tordoff (Lords)LDem2.1%
Goldsmith (Lords)Lab0.2%
Rawlings (Lords)Con0.8%
Williams of Crosby(Lords)LDem4.9%
Martin of Springburn(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Boateng (Lords)Lab0.8%
Turnberg (Lords)Lab1.1%
Morris of Yardley(Lords)Lab0.9%
Maginnis of Drumglass(Lords)Non-affiliated0.0%
Dixon (Lords)Lab4.2%
Moonie (Lords)Lab2.1%
Higgins (Lords)Con2.1%
Amos (Lords)Lab0.9%
Edmiston (Lords)Con2.3%
Tope (Lords)LDem2.3%
Plant of Highfield(Lords)Lab2.9%
Kakkar (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Fowler (Lords)Con2.0%
Meacher (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Palmer (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Patel of Blackburn(Lords)Lab1.9%
Grade of Yarmouth(Lords)Con1.4%
Radice (Lords)Lab0.5%
Waddington (Lords)Con1.7%
Dean of Thornton-le-Fylde(Lords)Lab0.6%
McColl of Dulwich(Lords)Con1.3%
Howell of Guildford(Lords)Con0.9%
Glentoran (Lords)Con0.7%
Gold (Lords)Con0.5%
Sharples (Lords)Con1.4%
Jones of Moulsecoomb(Lords)Green0.0%
Corston (Lords)Lab0.4%
Donoughue (Lords)Lab5.8%
Denham (Lords)Con2.1%
Roberts of Conwy(Lords)Con0.8%
Morgan of Ely(Lords)Lab0.5%
Kinnock (Lords)Lab0.8%
McConnell of Glenscorrodale(Lords)Lab0.4%
Jopling (Lords)Con1.4%
Deben (Lords)Con7.5%
Lawrence of Clarendon(Lords)Lab0.0%
Billingham (Lords)Lab0.8%
Magan of Castletown(Lords)Con1.0%
Ashton of Upholland(Lords)Lab0.0%
Low of Dalston(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Wakeham (Lords)Con1.1%
The of Liverpool(Lords)Con2.6%
The of Caithness(Lords)Con1.3%
Bragg (Lords)Lab3.4%
Morgan (Lords)Lab4.1%
The of Glasgow(Lords)LDem3.2%
Hooper (Lords)Con2.1%
Falconer of Thoroton(Lords)Lab0.5%
Maclennan of Rogart(Lords)LDem5.3%
Grantchester (Lords)Lab1.3%
Oakeshott of Seagrove Bay(Lords)LDem2.3%
Lucas (Lords)Con3.9%
Allan of Hallam(Lords)LDem2.3%
Rogan (Lords)UUP2.3%
Giddens (Lords)Lab0.6%
Boyd of Duncansby(Lords)Lab0.8%
Barnett (Lords)Lab2.2%
Glasman (Lords)Lab0.5%
Taverne (Lords)LDem3.7%
The of Selborne(Lords)Con1.9%
Buscombe (Lords)Con1.4%
Grey-Thompson (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Rowe-Beddoe (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Ford (Lords)Lab0.5%
Fellowes of West Stafford(Lords)Con0.0%
Neuberger (Lords)LDem7.7%
Rea (Lords)Lab4.1%
The of Lothian(Lords)Con3.5%
Freeman (Lords)Con0.6%
Perry of Southwark(Lords)Con1.7%
Phillips of Sudbury(Lords)LDem7.0%
Layard (Lords)Lab0.6%
Knight of Collingtree(Lords)Con1.5%
Lester of Herne Hill(Lords)LDem2.8%
Janner of Braunstone(Lords)Lab0.4%
Bowness (Lords)Con3.5%
The of Lytton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Howard of Rising(Lords)Con3.6%
Alton of Liverpool(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Brady (Lords)Con0.0%
Truscott (Lords)Lab2.8%
Craig of Radley(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
King of Bridgwater(Lords)Con1.6%
Alli (Lords)Lab1.0%
Northbrook (Lords)Con1.8%
Eden of Winton(Lords)Con1.4%
Griffiths of Burry Port(Lords)Lab0.8%
Sheldon (Lords)Lab5.2%
Miller of Hendon(Lords)Con1.3%
Hay of Ballyore(Lords)DUP0.0%
Stirrup (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Browne of Belmont(Lords)DUP0.3%
Howarth of Breckland(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Ramsbotham (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Cohen of Pimlico(Lords)Lab2.5%
Marland (Lords)Con1.1%
Trefgarne (Lords)Con2.2%
Callanan (Lords)Con0.0%
Linklater of Butterstone(Lords)LDem3.8%
Grenfell (Lords)Othern/a
Smith of Finsbury(Lords)Lab1.9%
Hollins (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Boswell of Aynho(Lords)Con0.5%
Taylor of Goss Moor(Lords)LDem6.5%
Lamont of Lerwick(Lords)Con2.0%
The of Courtown(Lords)Con1.1%
Finlay of Llandaff(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Greenway (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Morgan of Huyton(Lords)Lab0.5%
Mancroft (Lords)Con2.0%
Davidson of Glen Clova(Lords)Lab0.3%
Greaves (Lords)LDem5.8%
Swinfen (Lords)Con3.1%
Naseby (Lords)Con1.3%
Butler-Sloss (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Eccles of Moulton(Lords)Con0.5%
Pinnock (Lords)LDem0.0%
Glendonbrook (Lords)Con0.0%
Drayson (Lords)Lab0.2%
Steel of Aikwood(Lords)LDem4.4%
Brennan (Lords)Lab5.4%
Colville of Culross(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Warnock (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Forsyth of Drumlean(Lords)Con3.5%
Trumpington (Lords)Con1.6%
Cunningham of Felling(Lords)Lab0.3%
Mawson (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Alderdice (Lords)LDem0.7%
Bew (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Bichard (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Dundee(Lords)Con1.6%
Morgan of Drefelin(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hylton (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Ponsonby of Shulbrede(Lords)Lab1.6%
Howard of Lympne(Lords)Con0.6%
Leitch (Lords)Lab1.0%
Patel (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Elystan-Morgan (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Jordan (Lords)Lab0.9%
Kimball (Lords)Con0.3%
Lawson of Blaby(Lords)Con3.4%
Feldman of Elstree(Lords)Con0.0%
Uddin (Lords)Lab2.8%
Kilclooney (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Harries of Pentregarth(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Young of Hornsey(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Lockwood (Lords)Lab0.8%
Moynihan (Lords)Con2.9%
Slim (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Chandos (Lords)Lab1.6%
Inglewood (Lords)Con3.2%
Fearn (Lords)LDem4.2%
Parekh (Lords)Lab2.6%
Fox (Lords)LDem0.0%
Watson of Invergowrie(Lords)Lab0.6%
Mackie of Benshie(Lords)LDem3.7%
Puttnam (Lords)Lab2.1%
Green of Hurstpierpoint(Lords)Con0.7%
Prys-Davies (Lords)Lab5.9%
Crathorne (Lords)Con0.7%
Sainsbury of Turville(Lords)Lab0.0%
Laird (Lords)UUP2.5%
Tugendhat (Lords)Con4.3%
Ryder of Wensum(Lords)Con0.8%
The of Listowel(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Mallalieu (Lords)Lab10.6%
Smith of Leigh(Lords)Lab1.3%
The of Erroll(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Mawhinney (Lords)Con2.5%
The of Mar(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Lindsay(Lords)Con0.7%
Plumb (Lords)Con1.0%
Jay of Ewelme(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Rotherwick (Lords)Con1.0%
Goschen (Lords)Con1.2%
Dear (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Brooks of Tremorfa(Lords)Lab3.8%
Hunt of Chesterton(Lords)Lab1.4%
Cumberlege (Lords)Con2.3%
Tenby (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Glenarthur (Lords)Con3.5%
Patten (Lords)Con1.1%
Hannay of Chiswick(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Trenchard (Lords)Con3.4%
Bhattacharyya (Lords)Lab0.0%
Boothroyd (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Sandwich(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Arran(Lords)Con1.7%
Selkirk of Douglas(Lords)Con1.3%
Macdonald of River Glaven(Lords)LDem9.8%
Best (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Blood (Lords)Lab3.9%
Greengross (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Kidron (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Bottomley of Nettlestone(Lords)Con1.4%
Baker of Dorking(Lords)Con3.6%
The of Oxford and Asquith(Lords)LDem8.3%
Montgomery of Alamein(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Mason of Barnsley(Lords)Lab4.2%
Stern (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Harding of Winscombe(Lords)Con0.0%
Noon (Lords)Lab0.8%
Gavron (Lords)Lab1.7%
Tebbit (Lords)Con2.1%
Wade of Chorlton(Lords)Con1.2%
Kennedy of The Shaws(Lords)Lab20.3%
Berkeley of Knighton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Nicol (Lords)Lab0.6%
Murphy (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Chadlington (Lords)Con0.4%
Kerr of Kinlochard(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Oppenheim-Barnes (Lords)Con1.4%
Coussins (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Mackay of Clashfern(Lords)Con4.0%
Trees (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Feldman (Lords)Con0.4%
Soulsby of Swaffham Prior(Lords)Con2.0%
Watson of Richmond(Lords)LDem1.8%
The of Shrewsbury(Lords)Con0.8%
Cameron of Dillington(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Lang of Monkton(Lords)Con0.4%
Kingsmill (Lords)Lab0.0%
Blackwell (Lords)Con3.8%
Smith of Gilmorehill(Lords)Lab0.2%
Vallance of Tummel(Lords)LDem1.4%
Kirkham (Lords)Con0.2%
The of Kinnoull(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
St John of Bletso(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Astor (Lords)Con2.1%
Garel-Jones (Lords)Con4.1%
Griffiths of Fforestfach(Lords)Con1.9%
Ashdown of Norton-sub-Hamdon(Lords)LDem1.2%
Evans of Watford(Lords)Lab0.2%
Hennessy of Nympsfield(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Peston (Lords)Lab3.1%
Lane-Fox of Soho(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Myners (Lords)Lab1.4%
Flather (Lords)Con13.0%
Carlile of Berriew(Lords)LDem9.0%
Deech (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Singh of Wimbledon(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Sandberg (Lords)LDem3.3%
Winston (Lords)Lab3.5%
Brittan of Spennithorne(Lords)Con2.6%
Verjee (Lords)LDem3.6%
Hurd of Westwell(Lords)Con5.1%
Dannatt (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Home(Lords)Con0.0%
Mandelson (Lords)Lab0.0%
Chalker of Wallasey(Lords)Con1.2%
Kestenbaum (Lords)Lab0.0%
Paul (Lords)Lab1.3%
Campbell of Surbiton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hanningfield (Lords)Con0.3%
Condon (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Walton of Detchant(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
O'Neill of Bengarve(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Peel (Lords)Con0.3%
Laming (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Eatwell (Lords)Lab0.5%
Moore of Lower Marsh(Lords)Con1.0%
Pearson of Rannoch(Lords)UKIP0.0%
Sanderson of Bowden(Lords)Con0.8%
Haughey (Lords)Lab4.2%
Nicholson of Winterbourne(Lords)LDem9.4%
Cavendish of Furness(Lords)Con0.8%
Harris of Peckham(Lords)Con0.8%
Sutherland of Houndwood(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Levy (Lords)Lab0.3%
Haskins (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hollick (Lords)Lab2.6%
Bilimoria (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Allen of Kensington(Lords)Lab0.0%
Renton of Mount Harry(Lords)Con5.2%
Thomas of Swynnerton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Williams of Baglan(Lords)Lab7.2%
Armstrong of Ilminster(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Crisp (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Sharman (Lords)LDem2.4%
Vinson (Lords)Con6.7%
Young of Old Scone(Lords)Othern/a
Morrow (Lords)DUP0.0%
Molyneaux of Killead(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Brookeborough (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Ezra (Lords)LDem0.3%
Darzi of Denham(Lords)Lab0.8%
Ashcroft (Lords)Con1.4%
Ouseley (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Platt of Writtle(Lords)Con0.7%
The of St Albans(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Leach of Fairford(Lords)Con1.4%
The of Chester(Lords)Bishop5.6%
Cox (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Bell (Lords)Con0.7%
Saatchi (Lords)Con1.1%
Joffe (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Lloyd of Berwick(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hutton of Furness(Lords)Lab0.0%
Robertson of Port Ellen(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hogg (Lords)Con3.0%
Kalms (Lords)Con3.0%
Palumbo of Southwark(Lords)LDem11.8%
Rees of Ludlow(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Northbourne (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Palumbo (Lords)Con1.1%
Rose of Monewden(Lords)Con0.0%
Bridges (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Wilson of Tillyorn(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Moser (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Bhatia (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Grabiner (Lords)Lab1.6%
Montagu of Beaulieu(Lords)Con2.5%
Renfrew of Kaimsthorn(Lords)Con1.6%
Prashar (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Falkender (Lords)Lab3.5%
Jacobs (Lords)LDem0.4%
Luce (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Vadera (Lords)Lab0.0%
Eames (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Powell of Bayswater(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Fellowes (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Neill of Bladen(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Curry of Kirkharle(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Willoughby de Broke (Lords)UKIP0.0%
Stevens of Ludgate(Lords)Con3.2%
Broers (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Blair of Boughton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Stevens of Kirkwhelpington(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Janvrin (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Richardson of Calow(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hameed (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Turnbull (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
MacLaurin of Knebworth(Lords)Con1.0%
Butler of Brockwell(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Parkinson (Lords)Con1.0%
Malloch-Brown (Lords)Lab0.0%
Davies of Abersoch(Lords)Lab0.0%
Taylor of Warwick(Lords)Non-affiliated0.0%
Ludford (Lords)LDem2.1%
Paisley of St George's(Lords)DUP0.0%
Rogers of Riverside(Lords)Lab2.1%
Quirk (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
James of Holland Park(Lords)Con0.5%
Prior (Lords)Con9.0%
Wright of Richmond(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Emerton (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Wolfson of Aspley Guise(Lords)Con0.0%
Alliance (Lords)LDem3.9%
Waldegrave of North Hill(Lords)Con3.0%
Afshar (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Krebs (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Carrington (Lords)Con3.1%
Freyberg (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Skidelsky (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Bamford (Lords)Con0.0%
The of Peterborough(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Coe (Lords)Con0.0%
Elis-Thomas (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Adebowale (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Brown of Eaton-under-Heywood(Lords)Judge2.0%
Scott of Foscote(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Russell of Liverpool(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Currie of Marylebone(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Stair(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hall of Birkenhead(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Carlisle(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Macfarlane of Bearsden(Lords)Con2.2%
May of Oxford(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Fritchie (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Sterling of Plaistow(Lords)Con0.8%
Chalfont (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Birt (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Rix (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Patten of Barnes(Lords)Con8.6%
Green of Deddington(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Woolf (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hattersley (Lords)Lab6.3%
The of Rochester(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Tanlaw (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Tombs (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Manningham-Buller (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Boyce (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Renwick of Clifton(Lords)Lab3.1%
Sheppard of Didgemere(Lords)Con0.0%
Waverley (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Wolfson of Sunningdale(Lords)Con0.0%
Jones of Birmingham(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Bramall (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Derby(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Inge (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Cromwell (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Thomas of Macclesfield(Lords)Lab1.1%
The of York(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Lewis of Newnham(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Worcester(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Sugar (Lords)Lab0.0%
Hastings of Scarisbrick(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Goldie (Lords)Con20.0%
The of Lichfield(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Wolf of Dulwich(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Carter of Barnes(Lords)Lab3.8%
Walker of Aldringham(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Cameron of Lochbroom(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Carey of Clifton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Rana (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hardie (Lords)Judge6.8%
The of Sheffield(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Valentine (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Sainsbury of Preston Candover(Lords)Con3.0%
Hope of Craighead(Lords)Judge0.0%
Clark of Calton(Lords)Judge0.0%
The of Norwich(Lords)Bishop7.1%
Burns (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
O'Donnell (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Canterbury(Lords)Bishop0.0%
The of Bristol(Lords)Bishop0.0%
The of Coventry(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Nickson (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Owen (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Oxburgh (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Leicester(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Young of Graffham(Lords)Con0.0%
The of Portsmouth(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Simon of Highbury(Lords)Lab0.0%
Imbert (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Stern of Brentford(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Smith of Kelvin(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Macaulay of Bragar(Lords)Lab0.0%
Williams of Oystermouth(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Crawford and Balcarres(Lords)Con2.6%
McCluskey (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Mogg (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Birmingham(Lords)Bishop0.0%
The of Truro(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Heseltine (Lords)Con9.7%
Guthrie of Craigiebank(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Healey (Lords)Lab0.0%
Wilson of Dinton(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Turner of Ecchinswell(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Judge (Lords)Judge0.0%
The of Ely(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Kingsdown (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Carswell (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Lloyd-Webber (Lords)Con20.0%
The of London(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Mackay of Drumadoon(Lords)Judge0.0%
Vincent of Coleshill(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Attenborough (Lords)Lab0.0%
Phillips of Worth Matravers(Lords)Judge3.7%
Campbell of Loughborough(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Durham(Lords)Bishop0.0%
Black of Crossharbour(Lords)Con0.0%
Baldwin of Bewdley(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Levene of Portsoken(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Winchester(Lords)Bishop0.0%
The of Norfolk(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Stevenson of Coddenham(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Greenfield (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Walker of Gestingthorpe(Lords)Judge0.0%
Collins of Mapesbury(Lords)Judge0.0%
Browne of Madingley(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hutton (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Blyth of Rowington(Lords)Con0.0%
Hoffmann (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Simpson of Dunkeld(Lords)Lab0.0%
Barber of Tewkesbury(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Weidenfeld (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Briggs (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
The of Rosslyn(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Steyn (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Archer of Weston-Super-Mare(Lords)Othern/a
Griffiths (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Goff of Chieveley(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Cullen of Whitekirk(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Neuberger of Abbotsbury(Lords)Judge0.0%
Knights (Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Hale of Richmond(Lords)Judge0.0%
Nicholls of Birkenhead(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Saville of Newdigate(Lords)Crossbench0.0%
Browne-Wilkinson (Lords)Crossbenchn/a
The of Chelmsford(Lords)Bishopn/a
The of Cholmondeley(Lords)Crossbenchn/a
Clarke of Stone-cum-Ebony(Lords)Judgen/a
D'Souza (Lords)Non-affiliatedn/a
Evans of Weardale(Lords)Crossbenchn/a
Hope of Thornes(Lords)Crossbenchn/a
Kerr of Tonaghmore(Lords)Judgen/a
Kilpatrick of Kincraig(Lords)Crossbenchn/a
King of Lothbury(Lords)Crossbenchn/a
The of Leeds(Lords)Bishopn/a
Lisvane (Lords)Crossbenchn/a
Mance (Lords)Judgen/a
Millett (Lords)Crossbenchn/a
Mustill (Lords)Crossbenchn/a
Richards of Herstmonceux(Lords)Crossbenchn/a
Sacks (Lords)Crossbenchn/a
The of Salisbury(Lords)Bishopn/a
The of Salisbury(Lords)Othern/a
Sewel (Lords)Non-affiliatedn/a
The of Snowdon(Lords)Crossbenchn/a
The of Somerset(Lords)Crossbenchn/a
The of Southwark(Lords)Bishopn/a
Thomas of Cwmgiedd(Lords)Judgen/a
Thurlow (Lords)Crossbenchn/a
Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke NewingtonLabn/a
Debbie AbrahamsOldham East and SaddleworthLabn/a
Adam IngramCarrick, Cumnock and Doon ValleySNPn/a
Nigel AdamsSelby and AinstyConn/a
Adam AfriyieWindsorConn/a
Aileen CampbellClydesdaleSNPn/a
Aileen McLeodSouth ScotlandSNPn/a
Alasdair AllanNa h-Eileanan an IarSNPn/a
Peter AldousWaveneyConn/a
Alex SalmondAberdeenshire EastSNPn/a
Alex NeilAirdrie and ShottsSNPn/a
Alex RowleyCowdenbeathLabn/a
Alex FergussonGalloway and West DumfriesConn/a
Alex JohnstoneNorth East ScotlandConn/a
Heidi AlexanderLewisham EastLabn/a
Rushanara AliBethnal Green and BowLabn/a
Alison JohnstoneLothianGreenn/a
Alison McInnesNorth East ScotlandLDemn/a
Lucy AllanTelfordConn/a
Graham AllenNottingham NorthLabn/a
Heidi AllenSouth CambridgeshireConn/a
David AmessSouthend WestConn/a
David AndersonBlaydonLabn/a
Stuart AndrewPudseyConn/a
Angela ConstanceAlmond ValleySNPn/a
Angus MacDonaldFalkirk EastSNPn/a
Annabel GoldieWest ScotlandConn/a
Annabelle EwingMid Scotland and FifeSNPn/a
Anne McTaggartGlasgowLabn/a
Caroline AnsellEastbourneConn/a
Edward ArgarCharnwoodConn/a
Richard ArklessDumfries and GallowaySNPn/a
Jon AshworthLeicester SouthLabn/a
Victoria AtkinsLouth and HorncastleConn/a
Ian AustinDudley NorthLabn/a
Richard BaconSouth NorfolkConn/a
Adrian BaileyWest Bromwich WestLabn/a
Steven BakerWycombeConn/a
Harriett BaldwinWest WorcestershireConn/a
Stephen BarclayNorth East CambridgeshireConn/a
Hannah BardellLivingstonSNPn/a
John BaronBasildon and BillericayConn/a
Kevin BarronRother ValleyLabn/a
Gavin BarwellCroydon CentralConn/a
Guto BebbAberconwyConn/a
Margaret BeckettDerby SouthLabn/a
Henry BellinghamNorth West NorfolkConn/a
Hilary BennLeeds CentralLabn/a
Richard BenyonNewburyConn/a
John BercowBuckinghamSpeakern/a
Paul BeresfordMole ValleyConn/a
Luciana BergerLiverpool, WavertreeLabn/a
Jake BerryRossendale and DarwenConn/a
James BerryKingston and SurbitonConn/a
Clive BettsSheffield South EastLabn/a
Bill KiddGlasgow AnnieslandSNPn/a
Andrew BinghamHigh PeakConn/a
Ian BlackfordRoss, Skye and LochaberSNPn/a
Roberta Blackman-WoodsCity of DurhamLabn/a
Bob BlackmanHarrow EastConn/a
Kirsty BlackmanAberdeen NorthSNPn/a
Mhairi BlackPaisley and Renfrewshire SouthSNPn/a
Nicola BlackwoodOxford West and AbingdonConn/a
Tom BlenkinsopMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLabn/a
Paul BlomfieldSheffield CentralLabn/a
Crispin BluntReigateConn/a
Bob DorisGlasgowSNPn/a
Nicholas BolesGrantham and StamfordConn/a
Peter BoneWellingboroughConn/a
Victoria BorwickKensingtonConn/a
Phil BoswellCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillSNPn/a
Peter BottomleyWorthing WestConn/a
Karen BradleyStaffordshire MoorlandsConn/a
Ben BradshawExeterLabn/a
Graham BradyAltrincham and Sale WestConn/a
Mickey BradyNewry and ArmaghSFn/a
Tom BrakeCarshalton and WallingtonLDemn/a
Julian BrazierCanterburyConn/a
Kevin BrennanCardiff WestLabn/a
Andrew BridgenNorth West LeicestershireConn/a
Steve BrineWinchesterConn/a
Deidre BrockEdinburgh North and LeithSNPn/a
James BrokenshireOld Bexley and SidcupConn/a
Alan BrownKilmarnock and LoudounSNPn/a
Lyn BrownWest HamLabn/a
Nick BrownNewcastle upon Tyne EastLabn/a
Bruce CrawfordStirlingSNPn/a
Fiona BruceCongletonConn/a
Chris BryantRhonddaLabn/a
Karen BuckWestminster NorthLabn/a
Robert BucklandSouth SwindonConn/a
Richard BurdenBirmingham, NorthfieldLabn/a
Richard BurgonLeeds EastLabn/a
Andy BurnhamLeighLabn/a
Conor BurnsBournemouth WestConn/a
Simon BurnsChelmsfordConn/a
David BurrowesEnfield, SouthgateConn/a
Alistair BurtNorth East BedfordshireConn/a
Dawn ButlerBrent CentralLabn/a
Liam ByrneBirmingham, Hodge HillLabn/a
Ruth CadburyBrentford and IsleworthLabn/a
Alun CairnsVale of GlamorganConn/a
Cameron BuchananLothianConn/a
David CameronWitneyConn/a
Lisa CameronEast Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowSNPn/a
Alan CampbellTynemouthLabn/a
Gregory CampbellEast LondonderryDUPn/a
Ronnie CampbellBlyth ValleyLabn/a
Cara HiltonDunfermlineLabn/a
Alistair CarmichaelOrkney and ShetlandLDemn/a
Neil CarmichaelStroudConn/a
Douglas CarswellClactonUKIPn/a
James CartlidgeSouth SuffolkConn/a
Bill CashStoneConn/a
Maria CaulfieldLewesConn/a
Alex ChalkCheltenhamConn/a
Sarah ChampionRotherhamLabn/a
Douglas ChapmanDunfermline and West FifeSNPn/a
Jenny ChapmanDarlingtonLabn/a
Joanna CherryEdinburgh South WestSNPn/a
Chic BrodieSouth ScotlandSNPn/a
Rehman ChishtiGillingham and RainhamConn/a
Christopher ChopeChristchurchConn/a
Christian AllardNorth East ScotlandSNPn/a
Christina McKelvieHamilton, Larkhall and StonehouseSNPn/a
Christine GrahameMidlothian South, Tweeddale and LauderdaleSNPn/a
Jo ChurchillBury St EdmundsConn/a
Claire BakerMid Scotland and FifeLabn/a
Clare AdamsonCentral ScotlandSNPn/a
Kenneth ClarkeRushcliffeConn/a
Greg ClarkTunbridge WellsConn/a
Claudia Hamilton BeamishSouth ScotlandLabn/a
Nick CleggSheffield, HallamLDemn/a
James CleverlyBraintreeConn/a
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownThe CotswoldsConn/a
Ann ClwydCynon ValleyLabn/a
Vernon CoakerGedlingLabn/a
Ann CoffeyStockportLabn/a
Therese CoffeySuffolk CoastalConn/a
Colin KeirEdinburgh WesternSNPn/a
Colin BeattieMidlothian North and MusselburghSNPn/a
Damian CollinsFolkestone and HytheConn/a
Oliver ColvilePlymouth, Sutton and DevonportConn/a
Julie CooperBurnleyLabn/a
Rosie CooperWest LancashireLabn/a
Yvette CooperNormanton, Pontefract and CastlefordLabn/a
Jeremy CorbynIslington NorthLabn/a
Alberto CostaSouth LeicestershireConn/a
Ronnie CowanInverclydeSNPn/a
Geoffrey CoxTorridge and West DevonConn/a
Jo CoxBatley and SpenLabn/a
Neil CoyleBermondsey and Old SouthwarkLabn/a
Stephen CrabbPreseli PembrokeshireConn/a
David CrausbyBolton North EastLabn/a
Angela CrawleyLanark and Hamilton EastSNPn/a
Mary CreaghWakefieldLabn/a
Stella CreasyWalthamstowLabn/a
Tracey CrouchChatham and AylesfordConn/a
Jon CruddasDagenham and RainhamLabn/a
John CryerLeyton and WansteadLabn/a
Judith CumminsBradford SouthLabn/a
Alex CunninghamStockton NorthLabn/a
Jim CunninghamCoventry SouthLabn/a
Nicholas DakinScunthorpeLabn/a
Simon DanczukRochdaleLabn/a
Dave ThompsonSkye, Lochaber and BadenochSNPn/a
David StewartHighlands and IslandsLabn/a
David TorranceKirkcaldySNPn/a
Wayne DavidCaerphillyLabn/a
Byron DaviesGowerConn/a
Chris DaviesBrecon and RadnorshireConn/a
David DaviesMonmouthConn/a
Geraint DaviesSwansea WestLabn/a
Glyn DaviesMontgomeryshireConn/a
James DaviesVale of ClwydConn/a
Mims DaviesEastleighConn/a
Philip DaviesShipleyConn/a
David DavisHaltemprice and HowdenConn/a
Martyn DayLinlithgow and East FalkirkSNPn/a
Gloria De PieroAshfieldLabn/a
Thangam DebbonaireBristol WestLabn/a
Dennis RobertsonAberdeenshire WestSNPn/a
Derek MackayRenfrewshire North and WestSNPn/a
Caroline DinenageGosportConn/a
Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonConn/a
Martin DochertyWest DunbartonshireSNPn/a
Nigel DoddsBelfast NorthDUPn/a
Pat DohertyWest TyroneSFn/a
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonLagan ValleyDUPn/a
Stuart DonaldsonWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineSNPn/a
Michelle DonelanChippenhamConn/a
Nadine DorriesMid BedfordshireConn/a
Steve DoubleSt Austell and NewquayConn/a
Stephen DoughtyCardiff South and PenarthLabn/a
Oliver DowdenHertsmereConn/a
Jim DowdLewisham West and PengeLabn/a
Peter DowdBootleLabn/a
Jackie Doyle-PriceThurrockConn/a
Richard DraxSouth DorsetConn/a
Drew SmithGlasgowLabn/a
Jack DromeyBirmingham, ErdingtonLabn/a
Flick DrummondPortsmouth SouthConn/a
James DuddridgeRochford and Southend EastConn/a
Michael DugherBarnsley EastLabn/a
Duncan McNeilGreenock and InverclydeLabn/a
Iain Duncan SmithChingford and Woodford GreenConn/a
Alan DuncanRutland and MeltonConn/a
Philip DunneLudlowConn/a
Mark DurkanFoyleSDLPn/a
Angela EagleWallaseyLabn/a
Maria EagleGarston and HalewoodLabn/a
Jonathan EdwardsCarmarthen East and DinefwrPCn/a
Clive EffordElthamLabn/a
Elaine SmithCoatbridge and ChrystonLabn/a
Elaine MurrayDumfriesshireLabn/a
Elizabeth SmithMid Scotland and FifeConn/a
Julie ElliottSunderland CentralLabn/a
Tom ElliottFermanagh and South TyroneUUPn/a
Michael EllisNorthampton NorthConn/a
Jane EllisonBatterseaConn/a
Louise EllmanLiverpool, RiversideLabn/a
Tobias EllwoodBournemouth EastConn/a
Charlie ElphickeDoverConn/a
Natascha EngelNorth East DerbyshireLabn/a
Bill EstersonSefton CentralLabn/a
George EusticeCamborne and RedruthConn/a
Chris EvansIslwynLabn/a
Graham EvansWeaver ValeConn/a
Nigel EvansRibble ValleyConn/a
David EvennettBexleyheath and CrayfordConn/a
Michael FabricantLichfieldConn/a
Michael FallonSevenoaksConn/a
Paul FarrellyNewcastle-under-LymeLabn/a
Tim FarronWestmorland and LonsdaleLDemn/a
Marion FellowsMotherwell and WishawSNPn/a
Fergus EwingInverness and NairnSNPn/a
Suella FernandesFarehamConn/a
Margaret FerrierRutherglen and Hamilton WestSNPn/a
Frank FieldBirkenheadLabn/a
Mark FieldCities of London and WestminsterConn/a
Fiona HyslopLinlithgowSNPn/a
Fiona McLeodStrathkelvin and BearsdenSNPn/a
Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and LimehouseLabn/a
Rob FlelloStoke-on-Trent SouthLabn/a
Colleen FletcherCoventry North EastLabn/a
Caroline FlintDon ValleyLabn/a
Paul FlynnNewport WestLabn/a
Kevin FosterTorbayConn/a
Yvonne FovargueMakerfieldLabn/a
Vicky FoxcroftLewisham, DeptfordLabn/a
Liam FoxNorth SomersetConn/a
Mark FrancoisRayleigh and WickfordConn/a
Lucy FrazerSouth East CambridgeshireConn/a
George FreemanMid NorfolkConn/a
Mike FreerFinchley and Golders GreenConn/a
Richard FullerBedfordConn/a
Marcus FyshYeovilConn/a
Roger GaleNorth ThanetConn/a
Mike GapesIlford SouthLabn/a
Barry GardinerBrent NorthLabn/a
Edward GarnierHarboroughConn/a
Mark GarnierWyre ForestConn/a
David GaukeSouth West HertfordshireConn/a
Gavin BrownLothianConn/a
George AdamPaisleySNPn/a
Stephen GethinsNorth East FifeSNPn/a
Nusrat GhaniWealdenConn/a
Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonConn/a
Patricia GibsonNorth Ayrshire and ArranSNPn/a
Gil PatersonClydebank and MilngavieSNPn/a
Cheryl GillanChesham and AmershamConn/a
Pat GlassNorth West DurhamLabn/a
John GlenSalisburyConn/a
Mary GlindonNorth TynesideLabn/a
Roger GodsiffBirmingham, Hall GreenLabn/a
Zac GoldsmithRichmond ParkConn/a
Helen GoodmanBishop AucklandLabn/a
Robert GoodwillScarborough and WhitbyConn/a
Gordon MacDonaldEdinburgh PentlandsSNPn/a
Michael GoveSurrey HeathConn/a
Patrick GradyGlasgow NorthSNPn/a
Graeme DeyAngus SouthSNPn/a
Graeme PearsonSouth ScotlandLabn/a
Richard GrahamGloucesterConn/a
Helen GrantMaidstone and The WealdConn/a
Peter GrantGlenrothesSNPn/a
James GrayNorth WiltshireConn/a
Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellConn/a
Neil GrayAirdrie and ShottsSNPn/a
Chris GreenBolton WestConn/a
Damian GreenAshfordConn/a
Justine GreeningPutneyConn/a
Kate GreenStretford and UrmstonLabn/a
Lilian GreenwoodNottingham SouthLabn/a
Margaret GreenwoodWirral WestLabn/a
Dominic GrieveBeaconsfieldConn/a
Nia GriffithLlanelliLabn/a
Andrew GriffithsBurtonConn/a
Ben GummerIpswichConn/a
Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLabn/a
Sam GyimahEast SurreyConn/a
Louise HaighSheffield, HeeleyLabn/a
Robert HalfonHarlowConn/a
Luke HallThornbury and YateConn/a
Fabian HamiltonLeeds North EastLabn/a
Philip HammondRunnymede and WeybridgeConn/a
Stephen HammondWimbledonConn/a
Matthew HancockWest SuffolkConn/a
Greg HandsChelsea and FulhamConn/a
David HansonDelynLabn/a
Hanzala MalikGlasgowLabn/a
Harriet HarmanCamberwell and PeckhamLabn/a
Mark HarperForest of DeanConn/a
Harry HarphamSheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughLabn/a
Richard HarringtonWatfordConn/a
Carolyn HarrisSwansea EastLabn/a
Rebecca HarrisCastle PointConn/a
Simon HartCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireConn/a
Alan HaselhurstSaffron WaldenConn/a
Helen HayesDulwich and West NorwoodLabn/a
John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsConn/a
Sue HaymanWorkingtonLabn/a
Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireConn/a
John HealeyWentworth and DearneLabn/a
James HeappeyWellsConn/a
Chris Heaton-HarrisDaventryConn/a
Peter Heaton-JonesNorth DevonConn/a
Gordon HendersonSittingbourne and SheppeyConn/a
Mark HendrickPrestonLabn/a
Drew HendryInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeySNPn/a
Stephen HepburnJarrowLabn/a
Nick HerbertArundel and South DownsConn/a
Sylvia HermonNorth DownIndependentn/a
Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLabn/a
Damian HindsEast HampshireConn/a
Simon HoareNorth DorsetConn/a
Margaret HodgeBarkingLabn/a
Sharon HodgsonWashington and Sunderland WestLabn/a
Kate HoeyVauxhallLabn/a
Kate HollernBlackburnLabn/a
George HollingberyMeon ValleyConn/a
Kevin HollinrakeThirsk and MaltonConn/a
Philip HolloboneKetteringConn/a
Adam HollowayGraveshamConn/a
Kelvin HopkinsLuton NorthLabn/a
Kris HopkinsKeighleyConn/a
Stewart HosieDundee EastSNPn/a
George HowarthKnowsleyLabn/a
Gerald HowarthAldershotConn/a
John HowellHenleyConn/a
Ben HowlettBathConn/a
Lindsay HoyleChorleyLabn/a
Nigel HuddlestonMid WorcestershireConn/a
Hugh HenryRenfrewshire SouthLabn/a
Humza YousafGlasgowSNPn/a
Jeremy HuntSouth West SurreyConn/a
Tristram HuntStoke-on-Trent CentralLabn/a
Rupa HuqEaling Central and ActonLabn/a
Nick HurdRuislip, Northwood and PinnerConn/a
Imran HussainBradford EastLabn/a
Iain GrayEast LothianLabn/a
Huw Irranca-DaviesOgmoreLabn/a
Jackie BaillieDumbartonLabn/a
Jackson CarlawWest ScotlandConn/a
Stewart JacksonPeterboroughConn/a
James DornanGlasgow CathcartSNPn/a
James KellyRutherglenLabn/a
Margot JamesStourbridgeConn/a
Jamie HepburnCumbernauld and KilsythSNPn/a
Jamie McGrigorHighlands and IslandsConn/a
Dan JarvisBarnsley CentralLabn/a
Sajid JavidBromsgroveConn/a
Ranil JayawardenaNorth East HampshireConn/a
Jayne BaxterMid Scotland and FifeLabn/a
Jean UrquhartHighlands and Islandswhilst Independentn/a
Bernard JenkinHarwich and North EssexConn/a
Andrea JenkynsMorley and OutwoodConn/a
Jenny MarraNorth East ScotlandLabn/a
Robert JenrickNewarkConn/a
Jim EadieEdinburgh SouthernSNPn/a
Jim HumeSouth ScotlandLDemn/a
Joan McAlpineSouth ScotlandSNPn/a
Joe FitzPatrickDundee City WestSNPn/a
Johann LamontGlasgow PollokLabn/a
John ScottAyrConn/a
John WilsonCentral ScotlandSNPn/a
John LamontEttrick, Roxburgh and BerwickshireConn/a
John MasonGlasgow ShettlestonSNPn/a
John FinnieHighlands and Islandswhilst Independentn/a
John PentlandMotherwell and WishawLabn/a
John SwinneyPerthshire NorthSNPn/a
Alan JohnsonKingston upon Hull West and HessleLabn/a
Boris JohnsonUxbridge and South RuislipConn/a
Diana R. JohnsonKingston upon Hull NorthLabn/a
Gareth JohnsonDartfordConn/a
Jo JohnsonOrpingtonConn/a
Andrew JonesHarrogate and KnaresboroughConn/a
David JonesClwyd WestConn/a
Gerald JonesMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLabn/a
Graham JonesHyndburnLabn/a
Helen JonesWarrington NorthLabn/a
Kevan JonesNorth DurhamLabn/a
Marcus JonesNuneatonConn/a
Susan Elan JonesClwyd SouthLabn/a
Mike KaneWythenshawe and Sale EastLabn/a
Gerald KaufmanManchester, GortonLabn/a
Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamConn/a
Barbara KeeleyWorsley and Eccles SouthLabn/a
Keith BrownClackmannanshire and DunblaneSNPn/a
Ken MacintoshEastwoodLabn/a
Liz KendallLeicester WestLabn/a
Seema KennedySouth RibbleConn/a
Kenneth GibsonCunninghame NorthSNPn/a
Kenny MacAskillEdinburgh EasternSNPn/a
George KerevanEast LothianSNPn/a
Calum KerrBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkSNPn/a
Kevin StewartAberdeen CentralSNPn/a
Kezia DugdaleLothianLabn/a
Sadiq KhanTootingLabn/a
Danny KinahanSouth AntrimUUPn/a
Stephen KinnockAberavonLabn/a
Simon KirbyBrighton, KemptownConn/a
Greg KnightEast YorkshireConn/a
Julian KnightSolihullConn/a
Kwasi KwartengSpelthorneConn/a
Peter KyleHoveLabn/a
Eleanor LaingEpping ForestConn/a
Norman LambNorth NorfolkLDemn/a
David LammyTottenhamLabn/a
Mark LancasterMilton Keynes NorthConn/a
Pauline LathamMid DerbyshireConn/a
Ian LaveryWansbeckLabn/a
Chris LawDundee WestSNPn/a
Andrea LeadsomSouth NorthamptonshireConn/a
Phillip LeeBracknellConn/a
Jeremy LefroyStaffordConn/a
Edward LeighGainsboroughConn/a
Charlotte LeslieBristol North WestConn/a
Chris LeslieNottingham EastLabn/a
Oliver LetwinWest DorsetConn/a
Emma Lewell-BuckSouth ShieldsLabn/a
Lewis MacdonaldNorth East ScotlandLabn/a
Brandon LewisGreat YarmouthConn/a
Clive LewisNorwich SouthLabn/a
Ivan LewisBury SouthLabn/a
Julian LewisNew Forest EastConn/a
Liam McArthurOrkney IslandsLDemn/a
Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwater and West SomersetConn/a
David LidingtonAylesburyConn/a
Peter LilleyHitchin and HarpendenConn/a
Linda FabianiEast KilbrideSNPn/a
Rebecca Long-BaileySalford and EcclesLabn/a
Jack LoprestiFilton and Bradley StokeConn/a
Jonathan LordWokingConn/a
Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamConn/a
Caroline LucasBrighton, PavilionGreenn/a
Ian LucasWrexhamLabn/a
Karen LumleyRedditchConn/a
Craig MackinlaySouth ThanetConn/a
David MackintoshNorthampton SouthConn/a
Angus MacNeilNa h-Eileanan an IarSNPn/a
Fiona MactaggartSloughLabn/a
Justin MaddersEllesmere Port and NestonLabn/a
Khalid MahmoodBirmingham, Perry BarrLabn/a
Shabana MahmoodBirmingham, LadywoodLabn/a
Anne MainSt AlbansConn/a
Alan MakHavantConn/a
Malcolm ChisholmEdinburgh Northern and LeithLabn/a
Seema MalhotraFeltham and HestonLabn/a
Kit MalthouseNorth West HampshireConn/a
John MannBassetlawLabn/a
Scott MannNorth CornwallConn/a
Marco BiagiEdinburgh CentralSNPn/a
Margaret MitchellCentral ScotlandConn/a
Margaret McCullochCentral ScotlandLabn/a
Margaret BurgessCunninghame SouthSNPn/a
Margaret McDougallWest ScotlandLabn/a
Mark McDonaldAberdeen DonsideSNPn/a
Mark GriffinCentral ScotlandLabn/a
Rob MarrisWolverhampton South WestLabn/a
Gordon MarsdenBlackpool SouthLabn/a
Mary ScanlonHighlands and IslandsConn/a
Mary FeeWest ScotlandLabn/a
Rachael MaskellYork CentralLabn/a
Paul MaskeyBelfast WestSFn/a
Chris MathesonCity of ChesterLabn/a
Tania MathiasTwickenhamConn/a
Maureen WattAberdeen South and North KincardineSNPn/a
Paul MaynardBlackpool North and CleveleysConn/a
Theresa MayMaidenheadConn/a
Steve McCabeBirmingham, Selly OakLabn/a
Callum McCaigAberdeen SouthSNPn/a
Kerry McCarthyBristol EastLabn/a
Jason McCartneyColne ValleyConn/a
Karl McCartneyLincolnConn/a
Siobhain McDonaghMitcham and MordenLabn/a
Andy McDonaldMiddlesbroughLabn/a
Stewart McDonaldGlasgow SouthSNPn/a
Stuart McDonaldCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastSNPn/a
Alasdair McDonnellBelfast SouthSDLPn/a
John Martin McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLabn/a
Pat McFaddenWolverhampton South EastLabn/a
Natalie McGarryGlasgow EastSNPn/a
Conor McGinnSt Helens NorthLabn/a
Alison McGovernWirral SouthLabn/a
Liz McInnesHeywood and MiddletonLabn/a
Catherine McKinnellNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLabn/a
Anne McLaughlinGlasgow North EastSNPn/a
Patrick McLoughlinDerbyshire DalesConn/a
John McNallyFalkirkSNPn/a
Stephen McPartlandStevenageConn/a
Michael MeacherOldham West and RoytonLabn/a
Alan MealeMansfieldLabn/a
Ian MearnsGatesheadLabn/a
Mark MenziesFyldeConn/a
Johnny MercerPlymouth, Moor ViewConn/a
Huw MerrimanBexhill and BattleConn/a
Stephen MetcalfeSouth Basildon and East ThurrockConn/a
Michael RussellArgyll and ButeSNPn/a
Michael MathesonFalkirk WestSNPn/a
Michael McMahonUddingston and BellshillLabn/a
Mike MacKenzieHighlands and IslandsSNPn/a
Ed MilibandDoncaster NorthLabn/a
Maria MillerBasingstokeConn/a
Amanda MillingCannock ChaseConn/a
Nigel MillsAmber ValleyConn/a
Anne MiltonGuildfordConn/a
Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldConn/a
Francie MolloyMid UlsterSFn/a
Carol MonaghanGlasgow North WestSNPn/a
Paul MonaghanCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossSNPn/a
Madeleine MoonBridgendLabn/a
Penny MordauntPortsmouth NorthConn/a
Jessica MordenNewport EastLabn/a
Nicky MorganLoughboroughConn/a
Anne Marie MorrisNewton AbbotConn/a
David MorrisMorecambe and LunesdaleConn/a
Grahame MorrisEasingtonLabn/a
James MorrisHalesowen and Rowley RegisConn/a
Wendy MortonAldridge-BrownhillsConn/a
David MowatWarrington SouthConn/a
Greg MulhollandLeeds North WestLDemn/a
Roger MullinKirkcaldy and CowdenbeathSNPn/a
David MundellDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleConn/a
Murdo FraserMid Scotland and FifeConn/a
Ian MurrayEdinburgh SouthLabn/a
Sheryll MurraySouth East CornwallConn/a
Andrew MurrisonSouth West WiltshireConn/a
Lisa NandyWiganLabn/a
Nanette MilneNorth East ScotlandConn/a
Neil FindlayLothianLabn/a
Neil BibbyWest ScotlandLabn/a
Bob NeillBromley and ChislehurstConn/a
Gavin NewlandsPaisley and Renfrewshire NorthSNPn/a
Sarah NewtonTruro and FalmouthConn/a
Nicola SturgeonGlasgow SouthsideSNPn/a
John NicolsonEast DunbartonshireSNPn/a
Nigel DonAngus North and MearnsSNPn/a
Caroline NokesRomsey and Southampton NorthConn/a
Jesse NormanHereford and South HerefordshireConn/a
David NuttallBury NorthConn/a
Brendan O'HaraArgyll and ButeSNPn/a
Matthew OffordHendonConn/a
Melanie OnnGreat GrimsbyLabn/a
Chi OnwurahNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLabn/a
Guy OppermanHexhamConn/a
Kate OsamorEdmontonLabn/a
George OsborneTattonConn/a
Kirsten OswaldEast RenfrewshireSNPn/a
Albert OwenYnys MônLabn/a
Ian Paisley JnrNorth AntrimDUPn/a
Neil ParishTiverton and HonitonConn/a
Priti PatelWithamConn/a
Owen PatersonNorth ShropshireConn/a
Steven PatersonStirlingSNPn/a
Patricia FergusonGlasgow Maryhill and SpringburnLabn/a
Patrick HarvieGlasgowGreenn/a
Paul MartinGlasgow ProvanLabn/a
Paul WheelhouseSouth ScotlandSNPn/a
Mark PawseyRugbyConn/a
Teresa PearceErith and ThamesmeadLabn/a
Mike PenningHemel HempsteadConn/a
Matthew PennycookGreenwich and WoolwichLabn/a
John PenroseWeston-Super-MareConn/a
Andrew PercyBrigg and GooleConn/a
Toby PerkinsChesterfieldLabn/a
Claire PerryDevizesConn/a
Jess PhillipsBirmingham, YardleyLabn/a
Bridget PhillipsonHoughton and Sunderland SouthLabn/a
Stephen PhillipsSleaford and North HykehamConn/a
Chris PhilpCroydon SouthConn/a
Eric PicklesBrentwood and OngarConn/a
Christopher PincherTamworthConn/a
Daniel PoulterCentral Suffolk and North IpswichConn/a
Steve PoundEaling NorthLabn/a
Lucy PowellManchester CentralLabn/a
Rebecca PowTaunton DeaneConn/a
Victoria PrentisBanburyConn/a
Mark PriskHertford and StortfordConn/a
Mark PritchardThe WrekinConn/a
John PughSouthportLDemn/a
Tom PursgloveCorbyConn/a
Will QuinceColchesterConn/a
Jeremy QuinHorshamConn/a
Yasmin QureshiBolton South EastLabn/a
Dominic RaabEsher and WaltonConn/a
Angela RaynerAshton-under-LyneLabn/a
John RedwoodWokinghamConn/a
Jamie ReedCopelandLabn/a
Steve ReedCroydon NorthLabn/a
Jacob Rees-MoggNorth East SomersetConn/a
Christina ReesNeathLabn/a
Rachel ReevesLeeds WestLabn/a
Emma ReynoldsWolverhampton North EastLabn/a
Jonathan ReynoldsStalybridge and HydeLabn/a
Rhoda GrantHighlands and IslandsLabn/a
Richard LyleCentral ScotlandSNPn/a
Richard SimpsonMid Scotland and FifeLabn/a
Richard LochheadMoraySNPn/a
Richard BakerNorth East ScotlandLabn/a
Marie RimmerSt Helens South and WhistonLabn/a
Margaret RitchieSouth DownSDLPn/a
Rob GibsonCaithness, Sutherland and RossSNPn/a
Liz Saville RobertsDwyfor MeirionnyddPCn/a
Angus RobertsonMoraySNPn/a
Laurence RobertsonTewkesburyConn/a
Gavin RobinsonBelfast EastDUPn/a
Geoffrey RobinsonCoventry North WestLabn/a
Mary RobinsonCheadleConn/a
Roderick CampbellNorth East FifeSNPn/a
Roseanna CunninghamPerthshire South and Kinross-shireSNPn/a
Andrew RosindellRomfordConn/a
Stephen Philip RotheramLiverpool, WaltonLabn/a
Amber RuddHastings and RyeConn/a
Ruth DavidsonGlasgowConn/a
David RutleyMacclesfieldConn/a
Joan RyanEnfield NorthLabn/a
Alex SalmondGordonSNPn/a
Antoinette SandbachEddisburyConn/a
Sandra WhiteGlasgow KelvinSNPn/a
Sarah BoyackLothianLabn/a
Paul ScullySutton and CheamConn/a
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireConn/a
Naseem ShahBradford WestLabn/a
Jim ShannonStrangfordDUPn/a
Grant ShappsWelwyn HatfieldConn/a
Alok SharmaReading WestConn/a
Virendra SharmaEaling, SouthallLabn/a
Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLabn/a
Tasmina SheikhOchil and South PerthshireSNPn/a
Alec ShelbrookeElmet and RothwellConn/a
Tommy SheppardEdinburgh EastSNPn/a
Paula SherriffDewsburyLabn/a
Shona RobisonDundee City EastSNPn/a
Gavin ShukerLuton SouthLabn/a
Tulip SiddiqHampstead and KilburnLabn/a
David SimpsonUpper BannDUPn/a
Keith SimpsonBroadlandConn/a
Siobhan McMahonCentral ScotlandLabn/a
Chris SkidmoreKingswoodConn/a
Dennis SkinnerBolsoverLabn/a
Andrew SlaughterHammersmithLabn/a
Ruth SmeethStoke-on-Trent NorthLabn/a
Andrew SmithOxford EastLabn/a
Angela SmithPenistone and StocksbridgeLabn/a
Cat SmithLancaster and FleetwoodLabn/a
Chloe SmithNorwich NorthConn/a
Henry SmithCrawleyConn/a
Jeff SmithManchester, WithingtonLabn/a
Julian SmithSkipton and RiponConn/a
Nick SmithBlaenau GwentLabn/a
Owen SmithPontypriddLabn/a
Royston SmithSouthampton, ItchenConn/a
Karin SmythBristol SouthLabn/a
Nicholas SoamesMid SussexConn/a
Amanda SollowayDerby NorthConn/a
Anna SoubryBroxtoweConn/a
John SpellarWarleyLabn/a
Caroline SpelmanMeridenConn/a
Mark SpencerSherwoodConn/a
Keir StarmerHolborn and St PancrasLabn/a
Chris StephensGlasgow South WestSNPn/a
Andrew StephensonPendleConn/a
Jo StevensCardiff CentralLabn/a
John StevensonCarlisleConn/a
Stewart StevensonBanffshire and Buchan CoastSNPn/a
Stewart MaxwellWest ScotlandSNPn/a
Bob StewartBeckenhamConn/a
Iain StewartMilton Keynes SouthConn/a
Rory StewartPenrith and The BorderConn/a
Gary StreeterSouth West DevonConn/a
Wes StreetingIlford NorthLabn/a
Mel StrideCentral DevonConn/a
Graham StringerBlackley and BroughtonLabn/a
Stuart McMillanWest ScotlandSNPn/a
Gisela StuartBirmingham, EdgbastonLabn/a
Graham StuartBeverley and HoldernessConn/a
Julian SturdyYork OuterConn/a
Rishi SunakRichmond (Yorks)Conn/a
Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestConn/a
Hugo SwireEast DevonConn/a
Robert SymsPooleConn/a
Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLabn/a
Tavish ScottShetland IslandsLDemn/a
Alison ThewlissGlasgow CentralSNPn/a
Nick Thomas-SymondsTorfaenLabn/a
Derek ThomasSt IvesConn/a
Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLabn/a
Owen ThompsonMidlothianSNPn/a
Michelle ThomsonEdinburgh WestSNPn/a
Emily ThornberryIslington South and FinsburyLabn/a
Maggie ThroupErewashConn/a
Stephen TimmsEast HamLabn/a
Edward TimpsonCrewe and NantwichConn/a
Kelly TolhurstRochester and StroodConn/a
Justin TomlinsonNorth SwindonConn/a
Michael TomlinsonMid Dorset and North PooleConn/a
Craig TraceyNorth WarwickshireConn/a
David TredinnickBosworthConn/a
Anne-Marie TrevelyanBerwick-upon-TweedConn/a
Tricia MarwickMid Fife and GlenrothesSNPn/a
Jon TrickettHemsworthLabn/a
Elizabeth TrussSouth West NorfolkConn/a
Thomas TugendhatTonbridge and MallingConn/a
Anna TurleyRedcarLabn/a
Andrew TurnerIsle of WightConn/a
Karl TurnerKingston upon Hull EastLabn/a
Derek TwiggHaltonLabn/a
Stephen TwiggLiverpool, West DerbyLabn/a
Andrew TyrieChichesterConn/a
Chuka UmunnaStreathamLabn/a
Ed VaizeyWantageConn/a
Shailesh VaraNorth West CambridgeshireConn/a
Keith VazLeicester EastLabn/a
Valerie VazWalsall SouthLabn/a
Martin VickersCleethorpesConn/a
Theresa VilliersChipping BarnetConn/a
Holly Walker-LynchHalifaxLabn/a
Charles WalkerBroxbourneConn/a
Robin WalkerWorcesterConn/a
Ben WallaceWyre and Preston NorthConn/a
David WarburtonSomerton and FromeConn/a
Matt WarmanBoston and SkegnessConn/a
Angela WatkinsonHornchurch and UpminsterConn/a
Tom WatsonWest Bromwich EastLabn/a
Michael WeirAngusSNPn/a
Catherine WestHornsey and Wood GreenLabn/a
James WhartonStockton SouthConn/a
Helen WhatelyFaversham and Mid KentConn/a
Heather WheelerSouth DerbyshireConn/a
Chris WhiteWarwick and LeamingtonConn/a
Eilidh WhitefordBanff and BuchanSNPn/a
Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLabn/a
Philippa WhitfordCentral AyrshireSNPn/a
Craig WhittakerCalder ValleyConn/a
John WhittingdaleMaldonConn/a
Bill WigginNorth HerefordshireConn/a
Craig WilliamsCardiff NorthConn/a
Hywel WilliamsArfonPCn/a
Mark WilliamsCeredigionLDemn/a
Gavin WilliamsonSouth StaffordshireConn/a
Willie CoffeyKilmarnock and Irvine ValleySNPn/a
Willie RennieMid Scotland and FifeLDemn/a
Corri WilsonAyr, Carrick and CumnockSNPn/a
Phil WilsonSedgefieldLabn/a
Rob WilsonReading EastConn/a
Sammy WilsonEast AntrimDUPn/a
David WinnickWalsall NorthLabn/a
Rosie WintertonDoncaster CentralLabn/a
Pete WishartPerth and North PerthshireSNPn/a
Sarah WollastonTotnesConn/a
John WoodcockBarrow and FurnessLabn/a
Mike WoodDudley SouthConn/a
William WraggHazel GroveConn/a
Iain WrightHartlepoolLabn/a
Jeremy WrightKenilworth and SouthamConn/a
Nadhim ZahawiStratford-on-AvonConn/a
Daniel ZeichnerCambridgeLabn/a

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

There are lots of plans afoot, including extensive redevelopment of the site and plans for new functionality. To keep up with what's happening, please check out the blog. We're working on updating all the contact details throughout the site, but if you'd like to talk to us about the project, please email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Advertisement - Helping keeping PublicWhip alive