Pensions Bill — 17 Nov 2004 at 21:00

Question put, That this House disagrees with the Lords in the said amendment:-

The House divided: Ayes 265, Noes 155.

Debate in Parliament | Historical Hansard | Source |

Public Whip is run as a free not-for-profit free service. If you'd like to support us, please consider switching your electricity and/or gas to Bulb Energy who provide 100% renewable electricity and tend to be 20% cheaper than the 'Big Six'. They'll also pay any exit fees (up to £120) from your old supplier AND give you (and us) a £50 credit for joining up via our Bulb Referral Link.

All Votes Cast - sorted by vote

MPs for which their vote in this division differed from the majority vote of their party are marked in red. Also shows which MPs were ministers at the time of this vote. You can also see every eligible MP including those who did not vote in this division.

Sort by: Name | Constituency | Party | Vote

NameConstituencyPartyVote
Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke NewingtonLabaye
Mrs Irene AdamsPaisley NorthLab (minister)aye
Nick AingerCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireLab (minister)aye
Bob AinsworthCoventry North EastLab (minister)aye
Douglas AlexanderPaisley SouthLab (minister)aye
Mr Donald AndersonSwansea EastLab (minister)aye
Janet AndersonRossendale and DarwenLab (minister)aye
Charlotte AtkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsLab (minister)aye
Adrian BaileyWest Bromwich WestLab (minister)aye
Mr Tony BanksWest HamLab (minister)aye
Kevin BarronRother ValleyLab (minister)aye
Hugh BayleyCity of YorkLab (minister)aye
Anne BeggAberdeen SouthLab (minister)aye
Stuart BellMiddlesbroughLab (minister)aye
Liz BlackmanErewashLab (minister)aye
Bob BlizzardWaveneyLabaye
Mr Paul BoatengBrent SouthLab (minister)aye
David BorrowSouth RibbleLab (minister)aye
Mr Keith BradleyManchester, WithingtonLab (minister)aye
Mr Peter BradleyThe WrekinLab (minister)aye
Ben BradshawExeterLab (minister)aye
Kevin BrennanCardiff WestLab (minister)aye
Russell BrownDumfriesLab (minister)aye
Des BrowneKilmarnock and LoudounLab (minister)aye
Chris BryantRhonddaLabaye
Karen BuckRegent's Park and Kensington NorthLab (minister)aye
Colin BurgonElmetLabaye
Andy BurnhamLeighLab (minister)aye
Liam ByrneBirmingham, Hodge HillLabaye
David CairnsGreenock and InverclydeLab (minister)aye
Alan CampbellTynemouthLab (minister)aye
Mrs Anne CampbellCambridgeLab (minister)aye
Ronnie CampbellBlyth ValleyLab (minister)aye
Martin CatonGowerLab (minister)aye
Ian CawseyBrigg and GooleLab (minister)aye
Colin ChallenMorley and RothwellLab (minister)aye
David ChaytorBury NorthLab (minister)aye
Michael ClaphamBarnsley West and PenistoneLab (minister)aye
Ms Helen ClarkPeterboroughLab (minister)aye
Paul ClarkGillinghamLab (minister)aye
Tom ClarkeCoatbridge and ChrystonLabaye
Mr Tony ClarkeNorthampton SouthLab (minister)aye
Vernon CoakerGedlingLab (minister)tellaye
Ann CoffeyStockportLab (minister)aye
Mr Tony ColmanPutneyLab (minister)aye
Robin CookLivingstonLabaye
Jeremy CorbynIslington NorthLabaye
Ms Jean CorstonBristol EastLab (minister)aye
Mr Tom CoxTootingLabaye
Jim CunninghamCoventry SouthLabaye
Tony CunninghamWorkingtonLab (minister)aye
Alistair DarlingEdinburgh CentralLab (minister)aye
Mrs Valerie DaveyBristol WestLab (minister)aye
Wayne DavidCaerphillyLab (minister)aye
Ian DavidsonGlasgow PollokLab (minister)aye
Mr Denzil DaviesLlanelliLabaye
Geraint DaviesCroydon CentralLab (minister)aye
Mr Hilton DawsonLancaster and WyreLab (minister)aye
Janet DeanBurtonLab (minister)aye
John DenhamSouthampton, ItchenLab (minister)aye
Parmjit DhandaGloucesterLab (minister)aye
Andrew DismoreHendonLab (minister)aye
Jim DobbinHeywood and MiddletonLab (minister)aye
Frank DobsonHolborn and St PancrasLabaye
Brian H DonohoeCunninghame SouthLab (minister)aye
Frank DoranAberdeen CentralLabaye
Jim DowdLewisham WestLab (minister)aye
David DrewStroudLab (minister)aye
Angela EagleWallaseyLab (minister)aye
Mr Huw EdwardsMonmouthLab (minister)aye
Clive EffordElthamLab (minister)aye
Louise EllmanLiverpool, RiversideLab (minister)aye
Jeff EnnisBarnsley East and MexboroughLab (minister)aye
Bill EtheringtonSunderland NorthLabaye
Mark FisherStoke-on-Trent CentralLab (minister)aye
Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and Canning TownLab (minister)tellaye
Ms Lorna FitzsimonsRochdaleLabaye
Caroline FlintDon ValleyLab (minister)aye
Mr Derek FosterBishop AucklandLab (minister)aye
Michael FosterWorcesterLab (minister)aye
Hywel FrancisAberavonLab (minister)aye
Mike GapesIlford SouthLab (minister)aye
Bruce GeorgeWalsall SouthLab (minister)aye
Neil GerrardWalthamstowLab (minister)aye
Paul GogginsWythenshawe and Sale EastLab (minister)aye
Ms Jane GriffithsReading EastLabaye
Nigel GriffithsEdinburgh SouthLab (minister)aye
Mr Win GriffithsBridgendLab (minister)aye
John GroganSelbyLabaye
Patrick HallBedfordLab (minister)aye
David HamiltonMidlothianLab (minister)aye
David HansonDelynLab (minister)aye
Dai HavardMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLab (minister)aye
John HealeyWentworthLab (minister)aye
Mr Ivan HendersonHarwichLabaye
Mark HendrickPrestonLab (minister)aye
Stephen HepburnJarrowLab (minister)aye
John HeppellNottingham EastLab (minister)aye
Stephen HesfordWirral WestLabaye
David HeyesAshton-under-LyneLabaye
Keith HillStreathamLab (minister)aye
Jimmy HoodClydesdaleLab (minister)aye
Geoff HoonAshfieldLab (minister)aye
Phil HopeCorbyLab (minister)aye
Kelvin HopkinsLuton NorthLabaye
Mr Alan HowarthNewport EastLab (minister)aye
George HowarthKnowsley North and Sefton EastLabaye
Beverley HughesStretford and UrmstonLabaye
Mr Kevin HughesDoncaster NorthLab (minister)aye
Joan HumbleBlackpool North and FleetwoodLab (minister)aye
Mr Alan HurstBraintreeLab (minister)aye
John HuttonBarrow and FurnessLab (minister)aye
Huw Irranca-DaviesOgmoreLab (minister)aye
Glenda JacksonHampstead and HighgateLabaye
Mrs Helen JacksonSheffield, HillsboroughLabaye
Brian JenkinsTamworthLab (minister)aye
Alan JohnsonKingston upon Hull West and HessleLab (minister)aye
Miss Melanie JohnsonWelwyn HatfieldLab (minister)aye
Martyn JonesClwyd SouthLab (minister)aye
Eric JoyceFalkirk WestLab (minister)aye
Gerald KaufmanManchester, GortonLab (minister)aye
Sally KeebleNorthampton NorthLabaye
Piara S KhabraEaling, SouthallLab (minister)aye
David KidneyStaffordLab (minister)aye
Peter KilfoyleLiverpool, WaltonLabaye
Mr Andy KingRugby and KenilworthLab (minister)aye
Ms Oona KingBethnal Green and BowLab (minister)aye
Jim KnightSouth DorsetLab (minister)aye
Ashok KumarMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLab (minister)aye
Stephen LadymanSouth ThanetLab (minister)aye
Bob LaxtonDerby NorthLab (minister)aye
Mark LazarowiczEdinburgh North and LeithLab (minister)aye
David LepperBrighton, PavilionLab (minister)aye
Tom LevittHigh PeakLab (minister)aye
Mr Terry LewisWorsleyLabaye
Martin LintonBatterseaLab (minister)aye
Andrew LoveEdmontonLab (minister)aye
Ian LucasWrexhamLab (minister)aye
Mr Iain LukeDundee EastLab (minister)aye
Mr Calum MacDonaldNa h-Eileanan an IarLabaye
Andrew MacKinlayThurrockLab (minister)aye
Fiona MactaggartSloughLab (minister)aye
Khalid MahmoodBirmingham, Perry BarrLab (minister)aye
Mrs Alice MahonHalifaxLabaye
John MannBassetlawLab (minister)aye
Rob MarrisWolverhampton South WestLab (minister)aye
Gordon MarsdenBlackpool SouthLab (minister)aye
David MarshallGlasgow ShettlestonLabaye
Eric MartlewCarlisleLabaye
Thomas McAvoyGlasgow RutherglenLab (minister)aye
Steve McCabeBirmingham, Hall GreenLab (minister)aye
Chris McCaffertyCalder ValleyLab (minister)aye
John Martin McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLabaye
Anne McGuireStirlingLab (minister)aye
Shona McIsaacCleethorpesLab (minister)aye
Ann McKechinGlasgow MaryhillLab (minister)aye
Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld and KilsythLab (minister)aye
Tony McNultyHarrow EastLab (minister)aye
Mr John McWilliamBlaydonLab (minister)aye
Alan MealeMansfieldLabaye
Gillian MerronLincolnLab (minister)aye
Alun MichaelCardiff South and PenarthLab (minister)aye
David MilibandSouth ShieldsLab (minister)aye
Andrew MillerEllesmere Port and NestonLab (minister)aye
Laura MoffattCrawleyLab (minister)aye
Margaret MoranLuton SouthLab (minister)aye
Julie MorganCardiff NorthLab (minister)aye
Elliot MorleyScunthorpeLab (minister)aye
Chris MullinSunderland SouthLab (minister)aye
Meg MunnSheffield, HeeleyLab (minister)aye
Jim MurphyEast RenfrewshireLab (minister)aye
Doug NaysmithBristol North WestLab (minister)aye
Dan NorrisWansdykeLabaye
Edward O'HaraKnowsley SouthLab (minister)aye
Bill OlnerNuneatonLab (minister)aye
Mrs Diana OrganForest of DeanLab (minister)aye
Sandra OsborneAyrLab (minister)aye
Albert OwenYnys MônLab (minister)aye
Nick PalmerBroxtoweLab (minister)aye
Ms Linda PerhamIlford NorthLab (minister)aye
Mrs Anne PickingEast LothianLab (minister)aye
Mr Colin PickthallWest LancashireLab (minister)aye
Mr Peter PikeBurnleyLab (minister)aye
James PlaskittWarwick and LeamingtonLab (minister)aye
Mr Kerry PollardSt AlbansLab (minister)aye
Mr Chris PondGraveshamLab (minister)aye
Greg PopeHyndburnLab (minister)aye
Steve PoundEaling NorthLab (minister)aye
Bridget PrenticeLewisham EastLab (minister)aye
Gordon PrenticePendleLab (minister)aye
Gwyn ProsserDoverLab (minister)aye
Ken PurchaseWolverhampton North EastLabaye
James PurnellStalybridge and HydeLab (minister)aye
Ms Joyce QuinGateshead East and Washington WestLab (minister)aye
Mr Lawrie QuinnScarborough and WhitbyLab (minister)aye
Mr Syd RapsonPortsmouth NorthLab (minister)aye
Andy ReedLoughboroughLabaye
John RobertsonGlasgow AnnieslandLab (minister)aye
Mrs Barbara RocheHornsey and Wood GreenLabaye
Terry RooneyBradford NorthLab (minister)aye
Mr Ernie RossDundee WestLab (minister)aye
Frank RoyMotherwell and WishawLab (minister)aye
Chris RuaneVale of ClwydLab (minister)aye
Joan RuddockLewisham, DeptfordLab (minister)aye
Joan RyanEnfield NorthLab (minister)aye
Martin SalterReading WestLab (minister)aye
Mohammad SarwarGlasgow GovanLab (minister)aye
Mr Malcolm SavidgeAberdeen NorthLab (minister)aye
Mr Phil SawfordKetteringLabaye
Mr Brian SedgemoreHackney South and ShoreditchLabaye
Jonathan R ShawChatham and AylesfordLab (minister)aye
Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLab (minister)aye
Jim SheridanWest RenfrewshireLab (minister)aye
Ms Debra ShipleyStourbridgeLab (minister)aye
Clare ShortBirmingham, LadywoodLabaye
Siôn SimonBirmingham, ErdingtonLab (minister)aye
Marsha SinghBradford WestLab (minister)aye
Dennis SkinnerBolsoverLab (minister)aye
Andrew SmithOxford EastLabaye
Angela SmithBasildonLab (minister)aye
Mr Chris SmithIslington South and FinsburyLabaye
Geraldine SmithMorecambe and LunesdaleLab (minister)aye
Jacqui SmithRedditchLab (minister)aye
John SmithVale of GlamorganLabaye
Mr Llew SmithBlaenau GwentLabaye
John SpellarWarleyLab (minister)aye
Mr Gerry SteinbergCity of DurhamLab (minister)aye
Ian StewartEcclesLab (minister)aye
Mr Paul StinchcombeWellingboroughLab (minister)aye
Howard StoateDartfordLab (minister)aye
Gavin StrangEdinburgh East and MusselburghLab (minister)aye
Graham StringerManchester, BlackleyLab (minister)aye
Gisela StuartBirmingham, EdgbastonLab (minister)aye
Gerry SutcliffeBradford SouthLab (minister)aye
Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLab (minister)aye
David TaylorNorth West LeicestershireLab (minister)aye
Stephen TimmsEast HamLab (minister)aye
Paddy TippingSherwoodLab (minister)aye
Mark ToddSouth DerbyshireLab (minister)aye
Don TouhigIslwynLab (minister)aye
Jon TrickettHemsworthLab (minister)aye
Paul TruswellPudseyLabaye
Mr Dennis TurnerWolverhampton South EastLab (minister)aye
Neil TurnerWiganLab (minister)aye
Derek TwiggHaltonLab (minister)aye
Keith VazLeicester EastLabaye
Rudi VisFinchley and Golders GreenLabaye
Joan WalleyStoke-on-Trent NorthLab (minister)aye
Claire WardWatfordLab (minister)aye
Robert WareingLiverpool, West DerbyLabaye
Tom WatsonWest Bromwich EastLab (minister)aye
Dave WattsSt Helens NorthLab (minister)aye
Mr Brian WhiteNorth East Milton KeynesLab (minister)aye
Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLabaye
Malcolm WicksCroydon NorthLab (minister)aye
Alan WilliamsSwansea WestLab (minister)aye
Michael WillsNorth SwindonLabaye
David WinnickWalsall NorthLab (minister)aye
Rosie WintertonDoncaster CentralLab (minister)aye
Mike WoodBatley and SpenLabaye
Phil WoolasOldham East and SaddleworthLab (minister)aye
Mr Tony WorthingtonClydebank and MilngavieLab (minister)aye
Anthony D WrightGreat YarmouthLab (minister)aye
David WrightTelfordLab (minister)aye
Iain WrightHartlepoolLabaye
Tony WrightCannock ChaseLab (minister)aye
Derek WyattSittingbourne and SheppeyLab (minister)aye
Mr Richard AllanSheffield, HallamLDem (front bench)no
Michael AncramDevizesCon (front bench)no
James ArbuthnotNorth East HampshireCon (front bench)no
Mr David AtkinsonBournemouth EastConno
Peter AtkinsonHexhamCon (front bench)tellno
Richard BaconSouth NorfolkCon (front bench)no
Norman BakerLewesLDemno
Tony BaldryBanburyCon (front bench)no
Gregory BarkerBexhill and BattleCon (front bench)tellno
John BarrettEdinburgh WestLDem (front bench)no
Mr Roy BeggsEast AntrimUUP (front bench)no
Alan BeithBerwick-upon-TweedLDem (front bench)no
Henry BellinghamNorth West NorfolkCon (front bench)no
John BercowBuckinghamCon (front bench)no
Paul BeresfordMole ValleyConno
Crispin BluntReigateCon (front bench)no
Tim BoswellDaventryCon (front bench)no
Peter BottomleyWorthing WestCon (front bench)no
Graham BradyAltrincham and Sale WestCon (front bench)no
Annette BrookeMid Dorset and North PooleLDem (front bench)no
Angela BrowningTiverton and HonitonCon (front bench)no
Simon BurnsWest ChelmsfordCon (front bench)no
David BurnsideSouth Antrimwhilst UUP (front bench)no
Alistair BurtNorth East BedfordshireCon (front bench)no
John ButterfillBournemouth WestCon (front bench)no
Patsy CaltonCheadleLDem (front bench)no
David CameronWitneyConno
Gregory CampbellEast LondonderryDUP (front bench)no
Menzies CampbellNorth East FifeLDem (front bench)no
Alistair CarmichaelOrkney and ShetlandLDem (front bench)no
Bill CashStoneCon (front bench)no
Sir Sydney ChapmanChipping BarnetCon (front bench)no
Christopher ChopeChristchurchCon (front bench)no
James ClappisonHertsmereCon (front bench)no
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownCotswoldConno
Patrick CormackSouth StaffordshireCon (front bench)no
Edward DaveyKingston and SurbitonLDem (front bench)no
Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonCon (front bench)no
Nigel DoddsBelfast NorthDUP (front bench)no
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonLagan Valleywhilst DUP (front bench)no
Alan DuncanRutland and MeltonCon (front bench)no
Mr Peter DuncanGalloway and Upper NithsdaleCon (front bench)no
Ms Annabelle EwingPerthSNP (front bench)no
Michael FallonSevenoaksCon (front bench)no
Mark FieldCities of London and WestminsterCon (front bench)no
Mr Adrian FlookTauntonCon (front bench)no
Don FosterBathLDem (front bench)no
Mark FrancoisRayleighCon (front bench)no
Roger GaleNorth ThanetCon (front bench)no
Andrew GeorgeSt IvesLDem (front bench)no
Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonConno
Sandra GidleyRomseyLDem (front bench)no
Mr Parmjit GillLeicester SouthLDemno
Dame Cheryl GillanChesham and AmershamCon (front bench)no
Paul GoodmanWycombeCon (front bench)no
James GrayNorth WiltshireConno
Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellCon (front bench)no
Mr Matthew GreenLudlowLDem (front bench)no
John GreenwayRyedaleConno
Dominic GrieveBeaconsfieldCon (front bench)no
John GummerSuffolk CoastalCon (front bench)no
Philip HammondRunnymede and WeybridgeCon (front bench)no
John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsCon (front bench)no
Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireCon (front bench)no
David HeathSomerton and FromeLDem (front bench)no
Charles HendryWealdenCon (front bench)no
Sylvia HermonNorth DownUUP (front bench)no
Mark HobanFarehamCon (front bench)no
Douglas HoggSleaford and North HykehamConno
Paul HolmesChesterfieldLDem (front bench)no
Gerald HowarthAldershotCon (front bench)no
Simon HughesNorth Southwark and BermondseyLDem (front bench)no
Charles KennedyRoss, Skye and Inverness WestLDem (front bench)no
Mr Archy KirkwoodRoxburgh and BerwickshireLDem (front bench)no
Greg KnightEast YorkshireCon (front bench)no
Eleanor LaingEpping ForestCon (front bench)no
Jacqui LaitBeckenhamCon (front bench)no
Norman LambNorth NorfolkLDem (front bench)no
David LawsYeovilLDem (front bench)no
Edward LeighGainsboroughCon (front bench)no
Julian LewisNew Forest EastCon (front bench)no
Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwaterCon (front bench)no
David LidingtonAylesburyCon (front bench)no
Elfyn LlwydMeirionnydd Nant ConwyPC (front bench)no
Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamCon (front bench)no
Peter LuffMid WorcestershireCon (front bench)no
Humfrey MalinsWokingCon (front bench)no
John MaplesStratford-on-AvonCon (front bench)no
Theresa MayMaidenheadCon (front bench)no
Anne McIntoshVale of YorkCon (front bench)no
Patrick McLoughlinWest DerbyshireCon (front bench)no
Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldCon (front bench)no
Michael MooreTweeddale, Ettrick and LauderdaleLDem (front bench)no
Malcolm MossNorth East CambridgeshireCon (front bench)no
Andrew MurrisonWestburyCon (front bench)no
Stephen O'BrienEddisburyCon (front bench)no
Lembit ÖpikMontgomeryshireLDem (front bench)no
George OsborneTattonCon (front bench)no
Richard OttawayCroydon SouthCon (front bench)no
Mr Richard PageSouth West HertfordshireConno
James PaiceSouth East CambridgeshireCon (front bench)no
Ian PaisleyNorth AntrimDUP (front bench)no
Owen PatersonNorth ShropshireConno
Eric PicklesBrentwood and OngarCon (front bench)no
Adam PriceCarmarthen East and DinefwrPC (front bench)no
Mark PriskHertford and StortfordCon (front bench)no
John PughSouthportLDem (front bench)no
John RedwoodWokinghamCon (front bench)no
Mr David RendelNewburyLDem (front bench)no
Andrew RobathanBlabyCon (front bench)no
Hugh RobertsonFaversham and Mid KentCon (front bench)no
Iris RobinsonStrangfordDUPno
Peter RobinsonBelfast EastDUPno
Mrs Marion RoeBroxbourneCon (front bench)no
Andrew RosindellRomfordCon (front bench)no
Bob RussellColchesterLDem (front bench)no
Adrian SandersTorbayLDemno
Mr Jonathan SayeedMid Bedfordshirewhilst Con (front bench)no
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireCon (front bench)no
Mark SimmondsBoston and SkegnessCon (front bench)no
Keith SimpsonMid NorfolkCon (front bench)no
Robert SmithWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineLDem (front bench)no
Nicholas SoamesMid SussexCon (front bench)no
Michael SpicerWest WorcestershireCon (front bench)no
Bob SpinkCastle PointCon (front bench)no
John StanleyTonbridge and MallingCon (front bench)no
Gary StreeterSouth West DevonConno
Andrew StunellHazel GroveLDem (front bench)no
Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestCon (front bench)no
Hugo SwireEast DevonCon (front bench)no
Robert SymsPooleCon (front bench)no
Ian TaylorEsher and WaltonConno
Matthew TaylorTruro and St AustellLDem (front bench)no
Richard TaylorWyre ForestIndependent (front bench)no
Mr Teddy TaylorRochford and Southend EastConno
Sarah TeatherBrent EastLDemno
Mr Simon ThomasCeredigionPC (front bench)no
Dr Jenny TongeRichmond ParkLDemno
Andrew TurnerIsle of WightCon (front bench)no
Mr Paul TylerNorth CornwallLDem (front bench)no
Andrew TyrieChichesterCon (front bench)no
Nigel WatersonEastbourneCon (front bench)no
Angela WatkinsonUpminsterCon (front bench)no
Steve WebbNorthavonLDem (front bench)no
Michael WeirAngusSNP (front bench)no
John WhittingdaleMaldon and East ChelmsfordCon (front bench)no
Bill WigginLeominsterCon (front bench)no
David WillettsHavantCon (front bench)no
Hywel WilliamsCaernarfonPC (front bench)no
Roger WilliamsBrecon and RadnorshireLDem (front bench)no
David WilshireSpelthorneCon (front bench)no
Ann WintertonCongletonwhilst Con (front bench)no
Nicholas WintertonMacclesfieldCon (front bench)no
Pete WishartNorth TaysideSNP (front bench)no
Tim YeoSouth SuffolkCon (front bench)no
George YoungNorth West HampshireCon (front bench)no
Richard Younger-RossTeignbridgeLDem (front bench)no

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

PublicWhip v2 codebase is currently under development - you can join the Slack group to find out more or email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Help keep PublicWhip alive