Friends of Mr Adrian Flook MP, Taunton

All Possible Friends

Shows which MPs voted most similarly to this one in the 2001-2005, Westminster Parliament. This is measured from 0% agreement (never voted the same) to 100% (always voted the same). Only votes that both MPs attended are counted. This may reveal relationships between MPs that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

AgreementNameConstituencyParty
98.9%Mr Jonathan SayeedMid Bedfordshirewhilst Independent
96.5% Gary StreeterSouth West DevonCon
96.1% Caroline SpelmanMeridenCon
96.0% Keith SimpsonMid NorfolkCon
96.0% James PaiceSouth East CambridgeshireCon
95.9% Bernard JenkinNorth EssexCon
95.9% Mark SimmondsBoston and SkegnessCon
95.8% Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireCon
95.8%Mrs Gillian ShephardSouth West NorfolkCon
95.8% Mark PriskHertford and StortfordCon
95.8%Mr Michael TrendWindsorCon
95.7% Tim YeoSouth SuffolkCon
95.7% David WillettsHavantCon
95.7% David LidingtonAylesburyCon
95.7% John HoramOrpingtonCon
95.6% Ann WintertonCongletonwhilst Con
95.6% Liam FoxWoodspringCon
95.6% David Heathcoat-AmoryWellsCon
95.5% Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwaterCon
95.5% Hugo SwireEast DevonCon
95.5%Mr Jonathan SayeedMid Bedfordshirewhilst Con
95.5% John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsCon
95.5% Mark FrancoisRayleighCon
95.4%Mrs Marion RoeBroxbourneCon
95.4% John RedwoodWokinghamCon
95.4% Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonCon
95.4%Mr Archie NormanTunbridge WellsCon
95.4%Mr Nick HawkinsSurrey HeathCon
95.4% Philip HammondRunnymede and WeybridgeCon
95.3% William HagueRichmond (Yorks)Con
95.3% Theresa MayMaidenheadCon
95.3% Patrick MercerNewarkCon
95.3% Nigel WatersonEastbourneCon
95.3% Angela WatkinsonUpminsterCon
95.3% George OsborneTattonCon
95.3% Andrew RosindellRomfordCon
95.3% Jacqui LaitBeckenhamCon
95.3% Richard SpringWest SuffolkCon
95.3% Boris JohnsonHenleyCon
95.3% Bill WigginLeominsterCon
95.3% Julian LewisNew Forest EastCon
95.3% John GreenwayRyedaleCon
95.2% Mark HobanFarehamCon
95.2% Stephen O'BrienEddisburyCon
95.2% Paul GoodmanWycombeCon
95.2% Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireCon
95.2% Anne McIntoshVale of YorkCon
95.2% Charles HendryWealdenCon
95.1% Nicholas SoamesMid SussexCon
95.1% David TredinnickBosworthCon
95.1% Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellCon
95.1% David RuffleyBury St EdmundsCon
95.1% Peter TapsellLouth and HorncastleCon
95.1% John WhittingdaleMaldon and East ChelmsfordCon
95.1% Oliver LetwinWest DorsetCon
95.0% John StanleyTonbridge and MallingCon
95.0% Greg KnightEast YorkshireCon
95.0% Edward LeighGainsboroughCon
95.0% James GrayNorth WiltshireCon
94.9% John GummerSuffolk CoastalCon
94.9% John MaplesStratford-on-AvonCon
94.9% Humfrey MalinsWokingCon
94.9% Francis MaudeHorshamCon
94.9% Michael HowardFolkestone and HytheCon
94.8% Michael SpicerWest WorcestershireCon
94.8% Patrick McLoughlinWest DerbyshireCon
94.8% Eric PicklesBrentwood and OngarCon
94.8% Owen PatersonNorth ShropshireCon
94.8% Gerald HowarthAldershotCon
94.8% Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamCon
94.8% Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldCon
94.8% David WilshireSpelthorneCon
94.7% Damian GreenAshfordCon
94.7% Robert SymsPooleCon
94.7% Peter LilleyHitchin and HarpendenCon
94.6% Malcolm MossNorth East CambridgeshireCon
94.6% Dominic GrieveBeaconsfieldCon
94.6% Michael JackFyldeCon
94.6% Andrew LansleySouth CambridgeshireCon
94.6% Eleanor LaingEpping ForestCon
94.6% Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestCon
94.6% Julie KirkbrideBromsgroveCon
94.5%Mr Andrew HunterBasingstokewhilst Con
94.5% Laurence RobertsonTewkesburyCon
94.4% David MacleanPenrith and The BorderCon
94.4%Dame Cheryl GillanChesham and AmershamCon
94.3% Andrew MacKayBracknellCon
94.3% Andrew TurnerIsle of WightCon
94.3% Hugh RobertsonFaversham and Mid KentCon
94.2% Robert JacksonWantagewhilst Con
94.2%Mr Richard PageSouth West HertfordshireCon
94.2% Andrew RobathanBlabyCon
94.2% Richard ShepherdAldridge-BrownhillsCon
94.2% Michael MatesEast HampshireCon
94.0% Andrew MurrisonWestburyCon
94.0% Robert KeySalisburyCon
94.0%Dr Brian MawhinneyNorth West CambridgeshireCon
93.9% Peter LuffMid WorcestershireCon
93.9%Mr John WilkinsonRuislip - NorthwoodCon
93.8% Richard OttawayCroydon SouthCon
93.8%Mr Michael PortilloKensington and ChelseaCon
93.8% Eric ForthBromley and ChislehurstCon
93.6% George YoungNorth West HampshireCon
93.6% Bob SpinkCastle PointCon
93.6% Peter ViggersGosportCon
93.6% Robert WalterNorth DorsetCon
93.5% Anthony SteenTotnesCon
93.5% Edward GarnierHarboroughCon
93.4% Andrew TyrieChichesterCon
93.4%Mr Andrew HunterBasingstokewhilst Independent Conservative
93.3% Ian TaylorEsher and WaltonCon
93.3% Nicholas WintertonMacclesfieldCon
93.3%Mr John TaylorSolihullCon
93.2% Ann WintertonCongletonwhilst Con
93.0% John RandallUxbridgeCon
92.9% Roger GaleNorth ThanetCon
92.6%Mr Teddy TaylorRochford and Southend EastCon
92.2% Ann WiddecombeMaidstone and The WealdCon
91.9% Douglas HoggSleaford and North HykehamCon
91.4% David BurnsideSouth Antrimwhilst UUP
90.9% Ann WintertonCongletonwhilst Independent Conservative
90.5% George GallowayGlasgow Kelvinwhilst Independent
89.8% Martin SmythBelfast Southwhilst UUP
89.0%Mr Andrew HunterBasingstokewhilst DUP
88.3% Martin SmythBelfast Southwhilst Independent Ulster Unionist
88.1%Rt Hon David TrimbleUpper BannUUP
87.6% Peter RobinsonBelfast EastDUP
86.6% Jeffrey M. DonaldsonLagan Valleywhilst DUP
86.3% Martin SmythBelfast Southwhilst UUP
85.8% Ian PaisleyNorth AntrimDUP
85.5% Iris RobinsonStrangfordDUP
82.8% David BurnsideSouth Antrimwhilst Independent Ulster Unionist
81.1% Jeffrey M. DonaldsonLagan Valleywhilst Independent Ulster Unionist
73.1% Sylvia HermonNorth DownUUP
71.3% Paul KeetchHerefordLDem
70.5% John ThursoCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDem
70.1% Nick HarveyNorth DevonLDem
69.8% Michael MooreTweeddale, Ettrick and LauderdaleLDem
69.7% Robert SmithWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineLDem
69.1%Mr Paul MarsdenShrewsbury and Atchamwhilst LDem
68.9% Mark OatenWinchesterLDem
68.7%Mr Matthew GreenLudlowLDem
68.5% Norman LambNorth NorfolkLDem
68.5% Richard Younger-RossTeignbridgeLDem
68.3% Lembit ÖpikMontgomeryshireLDem
68.1% Roger WilliamsBrecon and RadnorshireLDem
68.0%Mr Paul TylerNorth CornwallLDem
67.9% John PughSouthportLDem
67.9% Charles KennedyRoss, Skye and Inverness WestLDem
67.8%Mr Parmjit GillLeicester SouthLDem
67.7% David HeathSomerton and FromeLDem
67.5% David LawsYeovilLDem
66.9% Sarah TeatherBrent EastLDem
66.8% Simon HughesNorth Southwark and BermondseyLDem
66.5% Matthew TaylorTruro and St AustellLDem
66.5% Steve WebbNorthavonLDem
66.3% Adrian SandersTorbayLDem
66.3%Mr Nigel JonesCheltenhamLDem
66.2%Mr Archy KirkwoodRoxburgh and BerwickshireLDem
66.1% Evan HarrisOxford West and AbingdonLDem
65.8% Phil WillisHarrogate and KnaresboroughLDem
65.8% Andrew GeorgeSt IvesLDem
65.6% Alan ReidArgyll and ButeLDem
65.4% Sandra GidleyRomseyLDem
65.3% Bob RussellColchesterLDem
65.0% Don FosterBathLDem
64.5% Elfyn LlwydMeirionnydd Nant ConwyPC
64.4% Andrew StunellHazel GroveLDem
64.3%Mr David RendelNewburyLDem
63.9% Adam PriceCarmarthen East and DinefwrPC
63.9% Mike HancockPortsmouth SouthLDem
63.6%Dr Jenny TongeRichmond ParkLDem
63.2%Mr Simon ThomasCeredigionPC
63.1% Hywel WilliamsCaernarfonPC
62.5% Paul HolmesChesterfieldLDem
62.0% Richard TaylorWyre ForestIndependent
60.7% Michael WeirAngusSNP
58.6% Pete WishartNorth TaysideSNP
58.4% Angus RobertsonMoraySNP
56.3% Alex SalmondBanff and BuchanSNP
50.0%Mr Howard FlightArundel and South Downswhilst Independent
28.4% Kate HoeyVauxhallLab
26.1% Eddie McGradySouth DownSDLP
25.8%Mr Paul MarsdenShrewsbury and Atchamwhilst Lab
22.8%Mr Seamus MallonNewry and ArmaghSDLP
19.5% John Martin McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLab
19.3% Alan SimpsonNottingham SouthLab
19.2% Clare ShortBirmingham, LadywoodLab
18.5% Robert Marshall-AndrewsMedwayLab
18.3% Lynne JonesBirmingham, Selly OakLab
17.5%Mr John HumeFoyleSDLP
17.1%Mr Jimmy WrayGlasgow BailliestonLab
17.1% Kelvin HopkinsLuton NorthLab
17.0%Mr Kevin McNamaraKingston upon Hull NorthLab
16.6% Robert WareingLiverpool, West DerbyLab
16.5%Mr Terry LewisWorsleyLab
16.5% Gordon PrenticePendleLab
16.2% Glenda JacksonHampstead and HighgateLab
16.0% Andrew MacKinlayThurrockLab
15.9% Dennis SkinnerBolsoverLab
15.9% Ian GibsonNorwich NorthLab
15.6% Ian PearsonDudley SouthLab
15.6% Paul FlynnNewport WestLab
15.6% David TaylorNorth West LeicestershireLab
15.5% Peter KilfoyleLiverpool, WaltonLab
15.5% Ruth KellyBolton WestLab
15.4%Mr Llew SmithBlaenau GwentLab
15.4%Mr Brian SedgemoreHackney South and ShoreditchLab
15.4% Barbara FollettStevenageLab
15.2% Geraldine SmithMorecambe and LunesdaleLab
15.2% Mike WoodBatley and SpenLab
15.0% Tom HarrisGlasgow CathcartLab
14.9%Mr Andy KingRugby and KenilworthLab
14.9% Brian IddonBolton South EastLab
14.9% Kevan JonesNorth DurhamLab
14.9% Patricia HewittLeicester WestLab
14.8% Desmond TurnerBrighton, KemptownLab
14.8% John GroganSelbyLab
14.8% David HamiltonMidlothianLab
14.8%Mrs Alice MahonHalifaxLab
14.7%Dr Jim MarshallLeicester SouthLab
14.7% Paul MurphyTorfaenLab
14.7%Mr Calum MacDonaldNa h-Eileanan an IarLab
14.7% Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLab
14.6%Mr Tony McWalterHemel HempsteadLab
14.6% Chris McCaffertyCalder ValleyLab
14.6% Alan MealeMansfieldLab
14.6% Huw Irranca-DaviesOgmoreLab
14.6% Keith VazLeicester EastLab
14.6% Jane KennedyLiverpool, WavertreeLab
14.6% Stephen HesfordWirral WestLab
14.5% Rachel SquireDunfermline WestLab
14.5% Bill RammellHarlowLab
14.5% Barry GardinerBrent NorthLab
14.4%Mr Kerry PollardSt AlbansLab
14.4%Mr Iain LukeDundee EastLab
14.3% Betty WilliamsConwyLab
14.3%Mrs Helen LiddellAirdrie and ShottsLab
14.3% Claire WardWatfordLab
14.3% Rudi VisFinchley and Golders GreenLab
14.3% Tony McNultyHarrow EastLab
14.3% Anne McGuireStirlingLab
14.3% Dan NorrisWansdykeLab
14.2% Austin MitchellGreat GrimsbyLab
14.2% David MilibandSouth ShieldsLab
14.2%Mr Jon Owen JonesCardiff CentralLab
14.2%Mr Peter MandelsonHartlepoolLab
14.2%Ms Oona KingBethnal Green and BowLab
14.1% Lindsay HoyleChorleyLab
14.1% Piara S KhabraEaling, SouthallLab
14.1% Gerry SutcliffeBradford SouthLab
14.1%Mrs Anne PickingEast LothianLab
14.1%Mr Alan HurstBraintreeLab
14.1% Tessa JowellDulwich and West NorwoodLab
14.1% Linda GilroyPlymouth, SuttonLab
14.1% Sandra OsborneAyrLab
14.1% Meg MunnSheffield, HeeleyLab
14.1% Jon TrickettHemsworthLab
14.0% Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLab
14.0% George GallowayGlasgow Kelvinwhilst Lab
14.0% Malcolm WicksCroydon NorthLab
14.0% Beverley HughesStretford and UrmstonLab
14.0% Nick RaynsfordGreenwich and WoolwichLab
14.0% Andrew LoveEdmontonLab
14.0% Alan MilburnDarlingtonLab
14.0% Peter HainNeathLab
14.0%Ms Jane GriffithsReading EastLab
14.0% Martin SalterReading WestLab
13.9% Martyn JonesClwyd SouthLab
13.9%Mr John LyonsStrathkelvin and BearsdenLab
13.9% Alun MichaelCardiff South and PenarthLab
13.9% Mark HendrickPrestonLab
13.9% Stephen TwiggEnfield, SouthgateLab
13.9% Doug HendersonNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLab
13.9% Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld and KilsythLab
13.9% Fraser KempHoughton and Washington EastLab
13.9% Mark ToddSouth DerbyshireLab
13.9% Tony WrightCannock ChaseLab
13.9% John HeppellNottingham EastLab
13.9%Mr Chris PondGraveshamLab
13.9% Alan JohnsonKingston upon Hull West and HessleLab
13.8%Mr Bill O'BrienNormantonLab
13.8% Michael FosterWorcesterLab
13.8% Gwyn ProsserDoverLab
13.8%Mr Win GriffithsBridgendLab
13.8% Steve PoundEaling NorthLab
13.8% Neil TurnerWiganLab
13.8% Chris LeslieShipleyLab
13.8%Mr Bill TynanHamilton SouthLab
13.8% Michael Jabez FosterHastings and RyeLab
13.8%Ms Estelle MorrisBirmingham, YardleyLab
13.8% Helen JonesWarrington NorthLab
13.8%Mr George FoulkesCarrick, Cumnock and Doon ValleyLab
13.7% Paul TruswellPudseyLab
13.7%Mr Syd RapsonPortsmouth NorthLab
13.7% Phil HopeCorbyLab
13.7% Jim MurphyEast RenfrewshireLab
13.7% Jonathan R ShawChatham and AylesfordLab
13.7%Mr Lawrie QuinnScarborough and WhitbyLab
13.7%Dr Lewis MoonieKirkcaldyLab
13.7% John MacDougallCentral FifeLab
13.7% Neil GerrardWalthamstowLab
13.6% Mike HallWeaver ValeLab
13.6% Adam IngramEast KilbrideLab
13.6% Elliot MorleyScunthorpeLab
13.6%Mr Peter PikeBurnleyLab
13.6% Chris RuaneVale of ClwydLab
13.6% Edward O'HaraKnowsley SouthLab
13.6% Joan RyanEnfield NorthLab
13.6% Phil WoolasOldham East and SaddleworthLab
13.6% Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLab
13.6%Mr Gerry SteinbergCity of DurhamLab
13.5% John RobertsonGlasgow AnnieslandLab
13.5% Eric MartlewCarlisleLab
13.5% Fiona MactaggartSloughLab
13.5% Bridget PrenticeLewisham EastLab
13.5% Gillian MerronLincolnLab
13.5% Andy ReedLoughboroughLab
13.5% Rosie WintertonDoncaster CentralLab
13.5%Mr John McWilliamBlaydonLab
13.5% Mike GapesIlford SouthLab
13.5% Paddy TippingSherwoodLab
13.5% Margaret HodgeBarkingLab
13.5% Mark LazarowiczEdinburgh North and LeithLab
13.5% David HansonDelynLab
13.5% Ashok KumarMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLab
13.4% Bruce GeorgeWalsall SouthLab
13.4% Steve McCabeBirmingham, Hall GreenLab
13.4%Mr Kevin HughesDoncaster NorthLab
13.4% David WrightTelfordLab
13.4% Stephen LadymanSouth ThanetLab
13.4% Sally KeebleNorthampton NorthLab
13.4% Phyllis StarkeyMilton Keynes South WestLab
13.4% Frank RoyMotherwell and WishawLab
13.4%Mr Gareth ThomasClwyd WestLab
13.4% Jim SheridanWest RenfrewshireLab
13.4% Jack StrawBlackburnLab
13.4% Don TouhigIslwynLab
13.4% Ken PurchaseWolverhampton North EastLab
13.4% Christine RussellCity of ChesterLab
13.4% Gordon MarsdenBlackpool SouthLab
13.4% Stephen TimmsEast HamLab
13.3% Ian StewartEcclesLab
13.3%Mr Ivan HendersonHarwichLab
13.3% Judy MallaberAmber ValleyLab
13.3%Miss Melanie JohnsonWelwyn HatfieldLab
13.3% Tom LevittHigh PeakLab
13.3%Mr David JamiesonPlymouth, DevonportLab
13.3%Mr George StevensonStoke-on-Trent SouthLab
13.3% Julie MorganCardiff NorthLab
13.3%Mr Clive SoleyEaling, Acton and Shepherd's BushLab
13.3% Shona McIsaacCleethorpesLab
13.3%Mr Tony WorthingtonClydebank and MilngavieLab
13.3% David WinnickWalsall NorthLab
13.3% Jimmy HoodClydesdaleLab
13.3% Dave WattsSt Helens NorthLab
13.2% George HowarthKnowsley North and Sefton EastLab
13.2% Eric JoyceFalkirk WestLab
13.2% Alan WilliamsSwansea WestLab
13.2% Ian McCartneyMakerfieldLab
13.2% Tony LloydManchester CentralLab
13.2% Jim KnightSouth DorsetLab
13.1% David KidneyStaffordLab
13.1% John MannBassetlawLab
13.1% Keith HillStreathamLab
13.1% Jacqui SmithRedditchLab
13.1%Mr David HinchliffeWakefieldLab
13.1% Thomas McAvoyGlasgow RutherglenLab
13.1% Albert OwenYnys MônLab
13.1% John HealeyWentworthLab
13.1% Helen SouthworthWarrington SouthLab
13.1% Nick PalmerBroxtoweLab
13.1%Mr Alan HowarthNewport EastLab
13.1% Ivan LewisBury SouthLab
13.1% Graham StringerManchester, BlackleyLab
13.1% Paul GogginsWythenshawe and Sale EastLab
13.0%Ms Joyce QuinGateshead East and Washington WestLab
13.0% Brian JenkinsTamworthLab
13.0% Andrew MillerEllesmere Port and NestonLab
13.0%Mrs Diana OrganForest of DeanLab
13.0% Andrew SmithOxford EastLab
13.0% Ann McKechinGlasgow MaryhillLab
13.0% Siôn SimonBirmingham, ErdingtonLab
13.0% Martin LintonBatterseaLab
13.0% Roger GodsiffBirmingham, Sparkbrook and Small HeathLab
13.0% Laura MoffattCrawleyLab
12.9%Mr Dennis TurnerWolverhampton South EastLab
12.9%Mr Ernie RossDundee WestLab
12.9% John SmithVale of GlamorganLab
12.9% Gavin StrangEdinburgh East and MusselburghLab
12.9% Khalid MahmoodBirmingham, Perry BarrLab
12.9% John HuttonBarrow and FurnessLab
12.9% Michael MeacherOldham West and RoytonLab
12.9% Doug NaysmithBristol North WestLab
12.8% Joan WalleyStoke-on-Trent NorthLab
12.8% Nigel GriffithsEdinburgh SouthLab
12.8% Dari TaylorStockton SouthLab
12.8% Margaret MoranLuton SouthLab
12.8% Harriet HarmanCamberwell and PeckhamLab
12.8% James PlaskittWarwick and LeamingtonLab
12.8% Anthony D WrightGreat YarmouthLab
12.8%Mr Brian WhiteNorth East Milton KeynesLab
12.8%Mr David StewartInverness East, Nairn and LochaberLab
12.8%Mr Derek FosterBishop AucklandLab
12.8% Joan HumbleBlackpool North and FleetwoodLab
12.7%Mr Martin O'NeillOchilLab
12.7% Derek TwiggHaltonLab
12.7% Dawn PrimaroloBristol SouthLab
12.7% John McFallDumbartonLab
12.6% Michael WillsNorth SwindonLab
12.6% Ian LucasWrexhamLab
12.6% Rob MarrisWolverhampton South WestLab
12.6%Mr Brian WilsonCunninghame NorthLab
12.6% Angela SmithBasildonLab
12.6% John ReidHamilton North and BellshillLab
12.6% David MarshallGlasgow ShettlestonLab
12.6% Greg PopeHyndburnLab
12.6%Ms Linda PerhamIlford NorthLab
12.6% Ann KeenBrentford and IsleworthLab
12.6% Tom WatsonWest Bromwich EastLab
12.5% George MudieLeeds EastLab
12.5% Hywel FrancisAberavonLab
12.5% Chris MullinSunderland SouthLab
12.5% Stephen HepburnJarrowLab
12.5% David LammyTottenhamLab
12.5%Mr Malcolm SavidgeAberdeen NorthLab
12.5%Mr Colin PickthallWest LancashireLab
12.5% Geoff HoonAshfieldLab
12.4% John SpellarWarleyLab
12.4% Siobhain McDonaghMitcham and MordenLab
12.4% Gisela StuartBirmingham, EdgbastonLab
12.4% John PrescottKingston upon Hull EastLab
12.4%Mrs Barbara RocheHornsey and Wood GreenLab
12.4% Kim HowellsPontypriddLab
12.4% Patrick HallBedfordLab
12.4% Kali MountfordColne ValleyLab
12.4% Marsha SinghBradford WestLab
12.3% Howard StoateDartfordLab
12.3% Bob LaxtonDerby NorthLab
12.3% Shaun WoodwardSt Helens SouthLab
12.3%Mrs Ann TaylorDewsburyLab
12.3% Chris MoleIpswichLab
12.2% Liam ByrneBirmingham, Hodge HillLab
12.2% James PurnellStalybridge and HydeLab
12.2% Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLab
12.2% Dai HavardMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLab
12.1% Denis MacShaneRotherhamLab
12.1% Geoffrey RobinsonCoventry North WestLab
12.1% Bill OlnerNuneatonLab
12.0% David LepperBrighton, PavilionLab
11.9% David HeyesAshton-under-LyneLab
11.8% Denis MurphyWansbeckLab
11.7% Terry RooneyBradford NorthLab
11.7%Mr Phil SawfordKetteringLab
11.7% Eric IllsleyBarnsley CentralLab
11.6% Joan RuddockLewisham, DeptfordLab
11.5% Mike O'BrienNorth WarwickshireLab
11.5%Mrs Jackie LawrencePreseli PembrokeshireLab
11.5% Derek WyattSittingbourne and SheppeyLab
11.5%Mr Paul StinchcombeWellingboroughLab
11.2%Mr Chris SmithIslington South and FinsburyLab
11.1%Mrs Helen JacksonSheffield, HillsboroughLab
11.0% Alan KeenFeltham and HestonLab
11.0% Mohammad SarwarGlasgow GovanLab
10.9% Fabian HamiltonLeeds North EastLab
10.5% Gerald KaufmanManchester, GortonLab
10.3% Iain WrightHartlepoolLab
10.2% Robert JacksonWantagewhilst Lab
10.0%Mr Raymond PowellOgmoreLab
8.6%Ms Debra ShipleyStourbridgeLab

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

PublicWhip v2 codebase is currently under development - you can join the Slack group to find out more or email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Help keep PublicWhip alive