Finance Bill — Clause 5 — Rebates on Hydrocarbon Oil Duties — 13 May 2003 at 16:17

Amendment proposed: No. 4, in page 3, line 27, leave out '£0.0422' and insert '£0.0322'.-[Mr. Stephen O'Brien.]

Question put, That the amendment be made:-

The Committee divided: Ayes 174, Noes 281.

Debate in Parliament | Historical Hansard | Source |

Public Whip is run as a free not-for-profit free service. If you'd like to support us, please consider switching your electricity and/or gas to Bulb Energy who provide 100% renewable electricity and tend to be 20% cheaper than the 'Big Six'. They'll also pay any exit fees (up to £120) from your old supplier AND give you (and us) a £50 credit for joining up via our Bulb Referral Link.

All Votes Cast - sorted by constituency

MPs for which their vote in this division differed from the majority vote of their party are marked in red. Also shows which MPs were ministers at the time of this vote. You can also see every eligible MP including those who did not vote in this division.

Sort by: Name | Constituency | Party | Vote

NameConstituencyPartyVote
Hywel FrancisAberavonLab (minister)no
Frank DoranAberdeen CentralLabno
Mr Malcolm SavidgeAberdeen NorthLabno
Mrs Helen LiddellAirdrie and ShottsLab (minister)no
Gerald HowarthAldershotCon (front bench)aye
Richard ShepherdAldridge-BrownhillsCon (front bench)aye
Graham BradyAltrincham and Sale WestCon (front bench)aye
Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLab (minister)no
Judy MallaberAmber ValleyLabno
Michael WeirAngusSNP (front bench)aye
Mr Howard FlightArundel and South Downswhilst Con (front bench)aye
David HeyesAshton-under-LyneLabno
David LidingtonAylesburyCon (front bench)aye
Tony BaldryBanburyCon (front bench)aye
Margaret HodgeBarkingLab (minister)no
Michael ClaphamBarnsley West and PenistoneLabno
John HuttonBarrow and FurnessLab (minister)no
Angela SmithBasildonLab (minister)no
John MannBassetlawLabno
Mike WoodBatley and SpenLabno
Martin LintonBatterseaLabno
Dominic GrieveBeaconsfieldCon (front bench)aye
Jacqui LaitBeckenhamConaye
Patrick HallBedfordLabno
Peter RobinsonBelfast EastDUPaye
Nigel DoddsBelfast NorthDUP (front bench)aye
Ms Oona KingBethnal Green and BowLabno
Mr James CranBeverley and HoldernessConaye
Gregory BarkerBexhill and BattleCon (front bench)aye
Mr Nigel BeardBexleyheath and CrayfordLabno
John BaronBillericayConaye
Frank FieldBirkenheadLab (minister)no
Gisela StuartBirmingham, EdgbastonLab (minister)no
Siôn SimonBirmingham, ErdingtonLabno
Steve McCabeBirmingham, Hall GreenLab (minister)no
Mr Terry DavisBirmingham, Hodge HillLabno
Richard BurdenBirmingham, NorthfieldLabno
Andrew RobathanBlabyCon (front bench)aye
Mr Llew SmithBlaenau GwentLabno
Ronnie CampbellBlyth ValleyLabno
Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonCon (front bench)aye
David CrausbyBolton North EastLab (minister)no
Brian IddonBolton South EastLabno
Joe BentonBootleLab (minister)no
Mark SimmondsBoston and SkegnessConaye
John ButterfillBournemouth WestConaye
Andrew MacKayBracknellConaye
Terry RooneyBradford NorthLabno
Gerry SutcliffeBradford SouthLab (minister)no
Mr Paul BoatengBrent SouthLab (minister)no
Ann KeenBrentford and IsleworthLabno
Eric PicklesBrentwood and OngarCon (front bench)aye
Mr Win GriffithsBridgendLabno
Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwaterCon (front bench)aye
Desmond TurnerBrighton, KemptownLabno
David LepperBrighton, PavilionLabno
Ms Jean CorstonBristol EastLab (minister)no
Doug NaysmithBristol North WestLabno
Dawn PrimaroloBristol SouthLab (minister)no
Mrs Valerie DaveyBristol WestLabno
Eric ForthBromley and ChislehurstConaye
Julie KirkbrideBromsgroveConaye
Mrs Marion RoeBroxbourneConaye
Nick PalmerBroxtoweLabno
John BercowBuckinghamConaye
Mr Peter PikeBurnleyLabno
Janet DeanBurtonLabno
Ivan LewisBury SouthLab (minister)no
John ThursoCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDem (front bench)aye
Mrs Anne CampbellCambridgeLabno
Tony WrightCannock ChaseLabno
Julian BrazierCanterburyCon (front bench)aye
Mr Jon Owen JonesCardiff CentralLabno
Kevin BrennanCardiff WestLabno
Eric MartlewCarlisleLabno
Adam PriceCarmarthen East and DinefwrPCaye
Nick AingerCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireLab (minister)tellno
Mr George FoulkesCarrick, Cumnock and Doon ValleyLabno
Tom BrakeCarshalton and WallingtonLDem (front bench)aye
Bob SpinkCastle PointConaye
John MacDougallCentral FifeLabno
Mr Simon ThomasCeredigionPCaye
Jonathan R ShawChatham and AylesfordLabno
Patsy CaltonCheadleLDemaye
Dame Cheryl GillanChesham and AmershamCon (front bench)aye
Paul HolmesChesterfieldLDemaye
Andrew TyrieChichesterCon (front bench)aye
Iain Duncan SmithChingford and Woodford GreenCon (front bench)aye
Sir Sydney ChapmanChipping BarnetConaye
Christopher ChopeChristchurchCon (front bench)aye
Mark FieldCities of London and WestminsterConaye
Mr Gerry SteinbergCity of DurhamLabno
Hugh BayleyCity of YorkLab (minister)no
Shona McIsaacCleethorpesLabno
Mr Tony WorthingtonClydebank and MilngavieLabno
Tom ClarkeCoatbridge and ChrystonLabno
Bob RussellColchesterLDem (front bench)aye
Kali MountfordColne ValleyLabno
Ann WintertonCongletonwhilst Conaye
Betty WilliamsConwyLabno
Phil HopeCorbyLab (minister)no
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownCotswoldCon (front bench)aye
Geoffrey RobinsonCoventry North WestLabno
Jim CunninghamCoventry SouthLabno
Laura MoffattCrawleyLabno
Gwyneth DunwoodyCrewe and NantwichLabno
Richard OttawayCroydon SouthConaye
Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld and KilsythLabno
Brian H DonohoeCunninghame SouthLab (minister)no
Ann ClwydCynon ValleyLab (minister)no
Jon CruddasDagenhamLabno
Howard StoateDartfordLabno
David HansonDelynLabno
Bob LaxtonDerby NorthLabno
Michael AncramDevizesCon (front bench)aye
Rosie WintertonDoncaster CentralLab (minister)no
Mr Kevin HughesDoncaster NorthLabno
Gwyn ProsserDoverLabno
Professor Ross CranstonDudley NorthLabno
John McFallDumbartonLab (minister)no
Russell BrownDumfriesLab (minister)no
Mr Iain LukeDundee EastLabno
Mr Ernie RossDundee WestLabno
Rachel SquireDunfermline WestLabno
Steve PoundEaling NorthLab (minister)no
Mr Clive SoleyEaling, Acton and Shepherd's BushLabno
Piara S KhabraEaling, SouthallLabno
John CummingsEasingtonLabno
Mr Roy BeggsEast AntrimUUPaye
Hugo SwireEast DevonCon (front bench)aye
Gregory CampbellEast LondonderryDUP (front bench)aye
Mrs Anne PickingEast LothianLabno
Jim MurphyEast RenfrewshireLab (minister)no
Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamCon (front bench)aye
Nigel WatersonEastbourneConaye
Stephen O'BrienEddisburyCon (front bench)aye
Mark LazarowiczEdinburgh North and LeithLab (minister)no
Dr Lynda ClarkEdinburgh PentlandsLab (minister)no
John BarrettEdinburgh WestLDemaye
Andrew LoveEdmontonLab (minister)no
Andrew MillerEllesmere Port and NestonLab (minister)no
Colin BurgonElmetLabno
Clive EffordElthamLab (minister)no
Joan RyanEnfield NorthLab (minister)no
Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellCon (front bench)aye
Liz BlackmanErewashLabno
John AustinErith and ThamesmeadLabno
Ben BradshawExeterLab (minister)no
Michael ConnartyFalkirk EastLab (minister)no
Eric JoyceFalkirk WestLab (minister)no
Mark HobanFarehamCon (front bench)aye
Hugh RobertsonFaversham and Mid KentCon (front bench)tellaye
Alan KeenFeltham and HestonLabno
Rudi VisFinchley and Golders GreenLabno
Mrs Diana OrganForest of DeanLabno
Michael JackFyldeConaye
Edward LeighGainsboroughCon (front bench)aye
Mr Peter DuncanGalloway and Upper NithsdaleConaye
Vernon CoakerGedlingLabno
Paul ClarkGillinghamLabno
Mr Jimmy WrayGlasgow BailliestonLabno
Tom HarrisGlasgow CathcartLab (minister)no
Ann McKechinGlasgow MaryhillLab (minister)no
Ian DavidsonGlasgow PollokLab (minister)no
Thomas McAvoyGlasgow RutherglenLab (minister)no
Parmjit DhandaGloucesterLabno
Malcolm BruceGordonLDemaye
Peter ViggersGosportConaye
Martin CatonGowerLab (minister)no
Quentin DaviesGrantham and StamfordCon (front bench)aye
Austin MitchellGreat GrimsbyLab (minister)no
Anthony D WrightGreat YarmouthLabno
David CairnsGreenock and InverclydeLabno
Ms Sue DoughtyGuildfordLDemaye
Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke NewingtonLabno
Mrs Alice MahonHalifaxLabno
David DavisHaltemprice and HowdenCon (front bench)aye
Derek TwiggHaltonLab (minister)tellno
John ReidHamilton North and BellshillLab (minister)no
Mr Bill TynanHamilton SouthLabno
Mr Iain ColemanHammersmith and FulhamLabno
Glenda JacksonHampstead and HighgateLabno
Edward GarnierHarboroughConaye
Tony McNultyHarrow EastLab (minister)no
Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLab (minister)no
Mr Peter MandelsonHartlepoolLabno
Mr Ivan HendersonHarwichLabno
Michael Jabez FosterHastings and RyeLabno
David WillettsHavantCon (front bench)aye
Andrew StunellHazel GroveLDem (front bench)aye
Jon TrickettHemsworthLab (minister)no
Boris JohnsonHenleyConaye
Mark PriskHertford and StortfordCon (front bench)aye
James ClappisonHertsmereCon (front bench)aye
Peter AtkinsonHexhamConaye
Jim DobbinHeywood and MiddletonLabno
Tom LevittHigh PeakLabno
Peter LilleyHitchin and HarpendenConaye
Frank DobsonHolborn and St PancrasLabno
John CryerHornchurchLabno
Mrs Barbara RocheHornsey and Wood GreenLab (minister)no
Francis MaudeHorshamConaye
Fraser KempHoughton and Washington EastLab (minister)no
Mr Ivor CaplinHoveLab (minister)no
Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonConaye
Ms Linda PerhamIlford NorthLabno
Mike GapesIlford SouthLabno
Andrew TurnerIsle of WightConaye
Jeremy CorbynIslington NorthLabno
Mr Chris SmithIslington South and FinsburyLabno
Stephen HepburnJarrowLabno
Ann CryerKeighleyLabno
Mr Michael PortilloKensington and ChelseaConaye
Mr Phil SawfordKetteringLabno
Des BrowneKilmarnock and LoudounLab (minister)no
Edward DaveyKingston and SurbitonLDem (front bench)aye
Mr Kevin McNamaraKingston upon Hull NorthLabno
Dr Lewis MoonieKirkcaldyLab (minister)no
George HowarthKnowsley North and Sefton EastLab (minister)no
Jeffrey M. DonaldsonLagan Valleywhilst UUP (front bench)aye
Mr Hilton DawsonLancaster and WyreLabno
Hilary BennLeeds CentralLab (minister)no
George MudieLeeds EastLab (minister)no
John BattleLeeds WestLabno
Keith VazLeicester EastLabno
Bill WigginLeominsterCon (front bench)aye
Norman BakerLewesLDemaye
Bridget PrenticeLewisham EastLabno
Jim DowdLewisham WestLab (minister)no
Joan RuddockLewisham, DeptfordLabno
Gillian MerronLincolnLab (minister)no
Mr Tam DalyellLinlithgowLabno
Maria EagleLiverpool, GarstonLab (minister)no
Louise EllmanLiverpool, RiversideLab (minister)no
Peter KilfoyleLiverpool, WaltonLabno
Robert WareingLiverpool, West DerbyLabno
Mr Denzil DaviesLlanelliLabno
Andy ReedLoughboroughLabno
Peter TapsellLouth and HorncastleConaye
Mr Matthew GreenLudlowLDemaye
Kelvin HopkinsLuton NorthLabno
Theresa MayMaidenheadCon (front bench)aye
Ian McCartneyMakerfieldLab (minister)no
John WhittingdaleMaldon and East ChelmsfordCon (front bench)aye
Tony LloydManchester CentralLabno
Gerald KaufmanManchester, GortonLab (minister)no
Mr Keith BradleyManchester, WithingtonLabno
Robert Marshall-AndrewsMedwayLabno
Caroline SpelmanMeridenCon (front bench)aye
Dai HavardMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLab (minister)no
Mr Jonathan SayeedMid Bedfordshirewhilst Conaye
Annette BrookeMid Dorset and North PooleLDem (front bench)aye
Keith SimpsonMid NorfolkCon (front bench)aye
Nicholas SoamesMid SussexConaye
Peter LuffMid WorcestershireCon (front bench)aye
Ashok KumarMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLabno
David HamiltonMidlothianLab (minister)no
Phyllis StarkeyMilton Keynes South WestLabno
Siobhain McDonaghMitcham and MordenLab (minister)no
Mr Huw EdwardsMonmouthLabno
Angus RobertsonMoraySNP (front bench)aye
Frank RoyMotherwell and WishawLab (minister)no
Mr Calum MacDonaldNa h-Eileanan an IarLabno
Julian LewisNew Forest EastCon (front bench)aye
Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestCon (front bench)aye
Patrick MercerNewarkConaye
Jim CousinsNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLabno
Doug HendersonNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLabno
Paul FarrellyNewcastle-under-LymeLabno
Mr Bill O'BrienNormantonLabno
Mr Paul TylerNorth CornwallLDemaye
Nick HarveyNorth DevonLDem (front bench)aye
Sylvia HermonNorth DownUUP (front bench)aye
Alistair BurtNorth East BedfordshireCon (front bench)aye
Malcolm MossNorth East CambridgeshireConaye
Mr Harry BarnesNorth East DerbyshireLabno
Menzies CampbellNorth East FifeLDem (front bench)aye
Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireCon (front bench)aye
Mr Brian WhiteNorth East Milton KeynesLabno
Norman LambNorth NorfolkLDem (front bench)aye
Owen PatersonNorth ShropshireConaye
Simon HughesNorth Southwark and BermondseyLDem (front bench)aye
Michael WillsNorth SwindonLab (minister)no
Pete WishartNorth TaysideSNP (front bench)aye
Stephen ByersNorth TynesideLabno
Dr Brian MawhinneyNorth West CambridgeshireConaye
Hilary ArmstrongNorth West DurhamLab (minister)no
George YoungNorth West HampshireCon (front bench)aye
David TaylorNorth West LeicestershireLabno
Henry BellinghamNorth West NorfolkCon (front bench)aye
James GrayNorth WiltshireConaye
Sally KeebleNorthampton NorthLab (minister)no
Mr Tony ClarkeNorthampton SouthLabno
John HeppellNottingham EastLab (minister)no
Graham AllenNottingham NorthLabno
Bill OlnerNuneatonLabno
Mr Martin O'NeillOchilLab (minister)no
Huw Irranca-DaviesOgmoreLab (minister)no
Derek ConwayOld Bexley and SidcupConaye
Phil WoolasOldham East and SaddleworthLabno
Alistair CarmichaelOrkney and ShetlandLDem (front bench)aye
John HoramOrpingtonConaye
Andrew SmithOxford EastLab (minister)no
Evan HarrisOxford West and AbingdonLDemaye
Mrs Irene AdamsPaisley NorthLab (minister)no
Douglas AlexanderPaisley SouthLab (minister)no
Gordon PrenticePendleLabno
David MacleanPenrith and The BorderCon (front bench)aye
Mr David JamiesonPlymouth, DevonportLab (minister)no
Linda GilroyPlymouth, SuttonLabno
Kim HowellsPontypriddLab (minister)no
Robert SymsPooleCon (front bench)tellaye
Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and Canning TownLab (minister)no
Mr Syd RapsonPortsmouth NorthLabno
Mark HendrickPrestonLab (minister)no
Paul TruswellPudseyLabno
Mr Tony ColmanPutneyLabno
Mark FrancoisRayleighCon (front bench)aye
Ms Jane GriffithsReading EastLabno
Martin SalterReading WestLabno
Vera BairdRedcarLabno
Jacqui SmithRedditchLab (minister)no
Crispin BluntReigateCon (front bench)aye
Chris BryantRhonddaLabno
William HagueRichmond (Yorks)Conaye
Ms Lorna FitzsimonsRochdaleLabno
Mr Teddy TaylorRochford and Southend EastConaye
Andrew RosindellRomfordCon (front bench)aye
Sandra GidleyRomseyLDemaye
Charles KennedyRoss, Skye and Inverness WestLDem (front bench)aye
Janet AndersonRossendale and DarwenLabno
Kevin BarronRother ValleyLab (minister)no
Denis MacShaneRotherhamLab (minister)no
Kenneth ClarkeRushcliffeConaye
Alan DuncanRutland and MeltonCon (front bench)aye
Hazel BlearsSalfordLab (minister)no
Robert KeySalisburyConaye
Mr Lawrie QuinnScarborough and WhitbyLabno
John GroganSelbyLabno
Mr Richard AllanSheffield, HallamLDem (front bench)aye
Meg MunnSheffield, HeeleyLabno
Mrs Helen JacksonSheffield, HillsboroughLabno
Chris LeslieShipleyLab (minister)no
Mr Paul MarsdenShrewsbury and Atchamwhilst LDemaye
Derek WyattSittingbourne and SheppeyLabno
David CurrySkipton and RiponConaye
Fiona MactaggartSloughLabno
Mr John TaylorSolihullConaye
David HeathSomerton and FromeLDem (front bench)aye
Andrew LansleySouth CambridgeshireConaye
Jim KnightSouth DorsetLab (minister)no
James PaiceSouth East CambridgeshireCon (front bench)aye
Colin BreedSouth East CornwallLDemaye
Richard BaconSouth NorfolkCon (front bench)aye
David MilibandSouth ShieldsLab (minister)no
Patrick CormackSouth StaffordshireCon (front bench)aye
Tim YeoSouth SuffolkCon (front bench)aye
Ms Julia DrownSouth SwindonLabno
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireCon (front bench)aye
Gary StreeterSouth West DevonConaye
Mr Richard PageSouth West HertfordshireConaye
Mrs Gillian ShephardSouth West NorfolkCon (front bench)aye
Mrs Virginia BottomleySouth West SurreyConaye
John DenhamSouthampton, ItchenLabno
Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLabno
Sir David AmessSouthend WestCon (front bench)aye
David WilshireSpelthorneConaye
Dave WattsSt Helens NorthLabno
Shaun WoodwardSt Helens SouthLab (minister)no
Andrew GeorgeSt IvesLDem (front bench)aye
David KidneyStaffordLabno
Charlotte AtkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsLab (minister)no
James PurnellStalybridge and HydeLabno
Barbara FollettStevenageLabno
Anne McGuireStirlingLab (minister)no
Ann CoffeyStockportLabno
Frank CookStockton NorthLabno
Dari TaylorStockton SouthLabno
Mark FisherStoke-on-Trent CentralLabno
Mr George StevensonStoke-on-Trent SouthLabno
Ms Debra ShipleyStourbridgeLabno
Iris RobinsonStrangfordDUPaye
Keith HillStreathamLab (minister)no
Beverley HughesStretford and UrmstonLab (minister)no
David DrewStroudLab (minister)no
John GummerSuffolk CoastalCon (front bench)aye
Chris MullinSunderland SouthLabno
Mr Nick HawkinsSurrey HeathConaye
Paul BurstowSutton and CheamLDem (front bench)aye
Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldConaye
Alan WilliamsSwansea WestLabno
Brian JenkinsTamworthLabno
George OsborneTattonCon (front bench)aye
Mr Adrian FlookTauntonConaye
David WrightTelfordLab (minister)no
Laurence RobertsonTewkesburyCon (front bench)aye
Mr Peter BradleyThe WrekinLabno
Angela BrowningTiverton and HonitonCon (front bench)aye
Mr Tom CoxTootingLabno
Adrian SandersTorbayLDemaye
Mr John BurnettTorridge and West DevonLDemaye
Anthony SteenTotnesConaye
David LammyTottenhamLab (minister)no
Matthew TaylorTruro and St AustellLDem (front bench)aye
Mr Archie NormanTunbridge WellsConaye
Michael MooreTweeddale, Ettrick and LauderdaleLDem (front bench)aye
Vincent CableTwickenhamLDem (front bench)aye
David ClellandTyne BridgeLabno
Alan CampbellTynemouthLabno
Angela WatkinsonUpminsterCon (front bench)aye
John RandallUxbridgeCon (front bench)aye
Chris RuaneVale of ClwydLabno
John SmithVale of GlamorganLabno
Anne McIntoshVale of YorkCon (front bench)aye
Kate HoeyVauxhallLabno
Angela EagleWallaseyLab (minister)no
David WinnickWalsall NorthLab (minister)no
Bruce GeorgeWalsall SouthLabno
Neil GerrardWalthamstowLabno
Denis MurphyWansbeckLabno
Dan NorrisWansdykeLab (minister)no
Helen JonesWarrington NorthLab (minister)no
Helen SouthworthWarrington SouthLabno
James PlaskittWarwick and LeamingtonLabno
Bob BlizzardWaveneyLabno
Charles HendryWealdenCon (front bench)aye
Mike HallWeaver ValeLabno
Mr Paul StinchcombeWellingboroughLabno
David Heathcoat-AmoryWellsConaye
John HealeyWentworthLab (minister)no
Robert SmithWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineLDem (front bench)aye
Tom WatsonWest Bromwich EastLab (minister)no
Adrian BaileyWest Bromwich WestLab (minister)no
Simon BurnsWest ChelmsfordCon (front bench)aye
Patrick McLoughlinWest DerbyshireCon (front bench)aye
Mr Tony BanksWest HamLabno
Mr Colin PickthallWest LancashireLabno
Jim SheridanWest RenfrewshireLabno
Richard SpringWest SuffolkConaye
Andrew MurrisonWestburyCon (front bench)aye
Mr Tim CollinsWestmorland and LonsdaleConaye
Mr Brian CotterWeston-Super-MareLDem (front bench)aye
Neil TurnerWiganLabno
Mr Roger CasaleWimbledonLabno
Mark OatenWinchesterLDemaye
Ben ChapmanWirral SouthLabno
David CameronWitneyCon (front bench)aye
Humfrey MalinsWokingConaye
Ken PurchaseWolverhampton North EastLabno
Mr Dennis TurnerWolverhampton South EastLab (minister)no
Rob MarrisWolverhampton South WestLab (minister)no
Michael FosterWorcesterLabno
Tony CunninghamWorkingtonLab (minister)no
Mr Terry LewisWorsleyLabno
Peter BottomleyWorthing WestCon (front bench)aye
Ian LucasWrexhamLab (minister)no
Richard TaylorWyre ForestIndependentaye
David LawsYeovilLDem (front bench)aye
Albert OwenYnys MônLab (minister)no

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

PublicWhip v2 codebase is currently under development - you can join the Slack group to find out more or email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Help keep PublicWhip alive