Friends of Claire Curtis-Thomas MP, Crosby

All Possible Friends

Shows which MPs voted most similarly to this one in the 2005-2010, Westminster Parliament. This is measured from 0% agreement (never voted the same) to 100% (always voted the same). Only votes that both MPs attended are counted. This may reveal relationships between MPs that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

AgreementNameConstituencyParty
97.1% Ian McCartneyMakerfieldLab
95.3% Kim HowellsPontypriddLab
95.2% Michael WillsNorth SwindonLab
94.2% Charles ClarkeNorwich SouthLab
93.7% Ian LucasWrexhamLab
93.7% Gerald KaufmanManchester, GortonLab
93.6% Denis MacShaneRotherhamLab
93.5% Jimmy HoodLanark and Hamilton EastLab
93.5% Bill RammellHarlowLab
93.4% Douglas AlexanderPaisley and Renfrewshire SouthLab
93.4% Sally KeebleNorthampton NorthLab
93.3% Paul TruswellPudseyLab
93.2% David BlunkettSheffield, BrightsideLab
93.2% Shaun WoodwardSt Helens SouthLab
93.1% David LammyTottenhamLab
92.9% Stuart BellMiddlesbroughLab
92.9% Andy BurnhamLeighLab
92.8% Ann McKechinGlasgow NorthLab
92.7% Gordon BrownKirkcaldy and CowdenbeathLab
92.7% Paul FarrellyNewcastle-under-LymeLab
92.6% Piara S KhabraEaling, SouthallLab
92.6% Barbara FollettStevenageLab
92.6% Gavin StrangEdinburgh EastLab
92.5% Patricia HewittLeicester WestLab
92.5% Robin CookLivingstonLab
92.4% Russell BrownDumfries and GallowayLab
92.3% Peter HainNeathLab
92.3% Tom LevittHigh PeakLab
92.3% Fabian HamiltonLeeds North EastLab
92.3% Howard StoateDartfordLab
92.3% Shahid MalikDewsburyLab
92.2% Ann ClwydCynon ValleyLab
92.2% Alistair DarlingEdinburgh South WestLab
92.2% Paul ClarkGillinghamLab
92.1% Alison SeabeckPlymouth, DevonportLab
92.1% Derek TwiggHaltonLab
92.1% Joan RuddockLewisham, DeptfordLab
92.1% Joan WalleyStoke-on-Trent NorthLab
92.1% Tony BlairSedgefieldLab
92.1% Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLab
92.0% Celia BarlowHoveLab
91.9% Hazel BlearsSalfordLab
91.9% Stephen HepburnJarrowLab
91.8% Anne McGuireStirlingLab
91.8% David MilibandSouth ShieldsLab
91.8% Albert OwenYnys MônLab
91.7% Karen BuckRegent's Park and Kensington NorthLab
91.7% Linda GilroyPlymouth, SuttonLab
91.7% George HowarthKnowsley North and Sefton EastLab
91.7% Richard CabornSheffield CentralLab
91.7% David CairnsInverclydeLab
91.7% Tom ClarkeCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillLab
91.7% Adam IngramEast Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLab
91.7% Jim KnightSouth DorsetLab
91.7% Jim McGovernDundee WestLab
91.7% Elliot MorleyScunthorpeLab
91.7% Neil TurnerWiganLab
91.6% Louise EllmanLiverpool, RiversideLab
91.6% Nigel GriffithsEdinburgh SouthLab
91.6% Brian H DonohoeCentral AyrshireLab
91.6% Greg PopeHyndburnLab
91.6% Mohammad SarwarGlasgow CentralLab
91.5% Lynda WalthoStourbridgeLab
91.5% Dari TaylorStockton SouthLab
91.5% James PurnellStalybridge and HydeLab
91.5% Stephen ByersNorth TynesideLab
91.5% Paul GogginsWythenshawe and Sale EastLab
91.5% Ashok KumarMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLab
91.5% Meg MunnSheffield, HeeleyLab
91.4% Beverley HughesStretford and UrmstonLab
91.4% David BorrowSouth RibbleLab
91.4% Bob LaxtonDerby NorthLab
91.4% Roger BerryKingswoodLab
91.4% Jim DobbinHeywood and MiddletonLab
91.4% Malcolm WicksCroydon NorthLab
91.4% Stephen HesfordWirral WestLab
91.4% Graham StringerManchester, BlackleyLab
91.3% Edward BallsNormantonLab
91.3% Martin SalterReading WestLab
91.3% Nick RaynsfordGreenwich and WoolwichLab
91.3% Paul MurphyTorfaenLab
91.3% Jon CruddasDagenhamLab
91.3% Sharon HodgsonGateshead East and Washington WestLab
91.3% Mark HendrickPrestonLab
91.3% Rob MarrisWolverhampton South WestLab
91.3% Andrew SmithOxford EastLab
91.2% Nick BrownNewcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendLab
91.2% Hugh BayleyCity of YorkLab
91.2% Roberta Blackman-WoodsCity of DurhamLab
91.2% Pat McFaddenWolverhampton South EastLab
91.2% Jessica MordenNewport EastLab
91.2% Steve PoundEaling NorthLab
91.2% Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLab
91.2% Andy ReedLoughboroughLab
91.1% Dai HavardMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLab
91.1% Angela SmithSheffield, HillsboroughLab
91.1% Lyn BrownWest HamLab
91.1% Maria EagleLiverpool, GarstonLab
91.1% Anne MoffatEast LothianLab
91.1% Ken PurchaseWolverhampton North EastLab
91.1% John MacDougallGlenrothesLab
91.1% Mary CreaghWakefieldLab
91.1% Margaret BeckettDerby SouthLab
91.1% Michael Jabez FosterHastings and RyeLab
91.1% Rosie CooperWest LancashireLab
91.0% Jim SheridanPaisley and Renfrewshire NorthLab
91.0% Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and Canning TownLab
91.0% Anthony D WrightGreat YarmouthLab
91.0% Anne BeggAberdeen SouthLab
91.0% Colin BurgonElmetLab
91.0% Vera BairdRedcarLab
91.0% Mike HallWeaver ValeLab
91.0% Sarah McCarthy-FryPortsmouth NorthLab
91.0% Joan RyanEnfield NorthLab
90.9% Fraser KempHoughton and Washington EastLab
90.9% Nia GriffithLlanelliLab
90.9% David DrewStroudLab
90.9% Natascha EngelNorth East DerbyshireLab
90.9% Paddy TippingSherwoodLab
90.9% Parmjit DhandaGloucesterLab
90.9% Graham AllenNottingham NorthLab
90.9% Ian DavidsonGlasgow South WestLab
90.8% Andrew MillerEllesmere Port and NestonLab
90.8% Michael ConnartyLinlithgow and East FalkirkLab
90.8% Alan KeenFeltham and HestonLab
90.8% Stephen TimmsEast HamLab
90.8% Barbara KeeleyWorsleyLab
90.8% Chris MoleIpswichLab
90.8% Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLab
90.8% Iain WrightHartlepoolLab
90.8% David KidneyStaffordLab
90.8% Ian StewartEcclesLab
90.8% Angela EagleWallaseyLab
90.8% Helen JonesWarrington NorthLab
90.8% Sandra OsborneAyr, Carrick and CumnockLab
90.8% Vernon CoakerGedlingLab
90.8% Bridget PrenticeLewisham EastLab
90.8% Jacqui SmithRedditchLab
90.8% Andrew SlaughterEaling, Acton and Shepherd's BushLab
90.7% Caroline FlintDon ValleyLab
90.7% Jim DowdLewisham WestLab
90.7% Yvette CooperPontefract and CastlefordLab
90.7% Janet AndersonRossendale and DarwenLab
90.7% Adrian BaileyWest Bromwich WestLab
90.7% Chris BryantRhonddaLab
90.7% Rob FlelloStoke-on-Trent SouthLab
90.7% Diana R. JohnsonKingston upon Hull NorthLab
90.7% John RobertsonGlasgow North WestLab
90.7% Chris RuaneVale of ClwydLab
90.7% Phyllis StarkeyMilton Keynes South WestLab
90.7% Rosie WintertonDoncaster CentralLab
90.7% John HeppellNottingham EastLab
90.7% Tessa JowellDulwich and West NorwoodLab
90.6% Hilary ArmstrongNorth West DurhamLab
90.6% Ed MilibandDoncaster NorthLab
90.6% Des BrowneKilmarnock and LoudounLab
90.6% Austin MitchellGreat GrimsbyLab
90.6% Liz BlackmanErewashLab
90.6% Gwyn ProsserDoverLab
90.6% James PlaskittWarwick and LeamingtonLab
90.6% Don TouhigIslwynLab
90.6% David WinnickWalsall NorthLab
90.6% Hilary BennLeeds CentralLab
90.6% Michael FosterWorcesterLab
90.6% Helen SouthworthWarrington SouthLab
90.6% Derek WyattSittingbourne and SheppeyLab
90.6% Dan NorrisWansdykeLab
90.6% Kevin BarronRother ValleyLab
90.6% Gillian MerronLincolnLab
90.6% Kevan JonesNorth DurhamLab
90.5% Gordon BanksOchil and South PerthshireLab
90.5% John BattleLeeds WestLab
90.5% Clive EffordElthamLab
90.5% John DenhamSouthampton, ItchenLab
90.5% Claire WardWatfordLab
90.5% Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLab
90.5% Tom WatsonWest Bromwich EastLab
90.4% Ben ChapmanWirral SouthLab
90.4% Huw Irranca-DaviesOgmoreLab
90.4% Tony CunninghamWorkingtonLab
90.4% Stephen LadymanSouth ThanetLab
90.4% Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLab
90.3% Fiona MactaggartSloughLab
90.3% Ian AustinDudley NorthLab
90.3% Clive BettsSheffield, AttercliffeLab
90.3% Alan WilliamsSwansea WestLab
90.3% Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastLab
90.3% Keith VazLeicester EastLab
90.2% Frank DoranAberdeen NorthLab
90.1% David WrightTelfordLab
90.1% Anne SnelgroveSouth SwindonLab
90.1% Ann CoffeyStockportLab
90.1% Jane KennedyLiverpool, WavertreeLab
90.1% John McFallWest DunbartonshireLab
90.1% Keith HillStreathamLab
90.0% Jim DevineLivingstonLab
90.0% Michael MeacherOldham West and RoytonLab
90.0% Jim MurphyEast RenfrewshireLab
89.9% John SmithVale of GlamorganLab
89.9% Mike GapesIlford SouthLab
89.9% Frank CookStockton NorthLab
89.9% Alan CampbellTynemouthLab
89.9% Alan MilburnDarlingtonLab
89.9% George MudieLeeds EastLab
89.9% Andrew DismoreHendonLab
89.9% Charlotte AtkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsLab
89.8% Mike O'BrienNorth WarwickshireLab
89.8% Siân JamesSwansea EastLab
89.7% John PrescottKingston upon Hull EastLab
89.7% Mark ToddSouth DerbyshireLab
89.7% Denis MurphyWansbeckLab
89.6% Brian JenkinsTamworthLab
89.6% Martin CatonGowerLab
89.5% Bruce GeorgeWalsall SouthLab
89.5% Bob BlizzardWaveneyLab
89.5% John HealeyWentworthLab
89.5% Phil WoolasOldham East and SaddleworthLab
89.4% David MarshallGlasgow EastLab
89.4% Mark LazarowiczEdinburgh North and LeithLab
89.3% Margaret MoranLuton SouthLab
89.3% Eric JoyceFalkirkLab
89.2% Tony McNultyHarrow EastLab
89.2% Edward O'HaraKnowsley SouthLab
89.2% David HansonDelynLab
89.1% John CummingsEasingtonLab
89.1% Ben BradshawExeterLab
89.0% Peter SoulsbyLeicester SouthLab
89.0% Siobhain McDonaghMitcham and MordenLab
89.0% Thomas McAvoyRutherglen and Hamilton WestLab
88.9% Tom HarrisGlasgow SouthLab
88.9% Sadiq KhanTootingLab
88.9% Doug HendersonNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLab
88.8% John SpellarWarleyLab
88.6% Chris MullinSunderland SouthLab
88.6% Dave WattsSt Helens NorthLab
88.4% Bill OlnerNuneatonLab
88.3% David ClellandTyne BridgeLab
88.1% John ReidAirdrie and ShottsLab
88.0% Frank DobsonHolborn and St PancrasLab
88.0% Andrew MacKinlayThurrockLab
88.0% Frank RoyMotherwell and WishawLab
87.9% Alan JohnsonKingston upon Hull West and HessleLab
87.8% Jon TrickettHemsworthLab
87.6% Harry CohenLeyton and WansteadLab
87.6% Tony LloydManchester CentralLab
87.5% Colin ChallenMorley and RothwellLab
87.4% Alan MealeMansfieldLab
87.3% Neil GerrardWalthamstowLab
87.2% Andrew LoveEdmontonLab
87.2% Rudi VisFinchley and Golders GreenLab
86.7% Geraldine SmithMorecambe and LunesdaleLab
86.7% Ann CryerKeighleyLab
86.7% Peter KilfoyleLiverpool, WaltonLab
86.1% Emily ThornberryIslington South and FinsburyLab
85.7% Ian PearsonDudley SouthLab
85.6% John GroganSelbyLab
85.3% Linda RiordanHalifaxLab
85.3% Jim CousinsNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLab
84.8% David HamiltonMidlothianLab
84.8% John AustinErith and ThamesmeadLab
84.6% Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke NewingtonLab
84.1% Bill EtheringtonSunderland NorthLab
83.7% Katy ClarkNorth Ayrshire and ArranLab
82.8% Paul FlynnNewport WestLab
82.7% David TaylorNorth West LeicestershireLab
81.0% Ian GibsonNorwich NorthLab
80.9% Kelvin HopkinsLuton NorthLab
80.9% Gordon PrenticePendleLab
80.4% Glenda JacksonHampstead and HighgateLab
78.4% Mark FisherStoke-on-Trent CentralLab
75.2% Robert Marshall-AndrewsMedwayLab
74.2% Robert WareingLiverpool, West Derbywhilst Lab
73.8% Alan SimpsonNottingham SouthLab
73.0% Jeremy CorbynIslington NorthLab
72.2% John Martin McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLab
68.9% Kate HoeyVauxhallLab
64.9% Mark DurkanFoyleSDLP
50.0% Eddie McGradySouth DownSDLP
42.7% Sylvia HermonNorth DownUUP
33.9% Willie RennieDunfermline and West FifeLDem
29.9% Menzies CampbellNorth East FifeLDem
29.9% Danny AlexanderInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyLDem
29.7% Angus RobertsonMoraySNP
29.4% Andrew StunellHazel GroveLDem
29.1% Richard TaylorWyre ForestIndependent
29.0% Tim FarronWestmorland and LonsdaleLDem
28.8% Mark HunterCheadleLDem
28.4% Michael WeirAngusSNP
28.2% Michael MooreBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkLDem
28.1% Steve WebbNorthavonLDem
28.0% Lorely BurtSolihullLDem
28.0% David HeathSomerton and FromeLDem
27.6% Annette BrookeMid Dorset and North PooleLDem
27.6% Norman LambNorth NorfolkLDem
27.3% Pete WishartPerth and North PerthshireSNP
27.1% Lynne FeatherstoneHornsey and Wood GreenLDem
27.0% Malcolm BruceGordonLDem
26.8% John PughSouthportLDem
26.8% Jeffrey M. DonaldsonLagan ValleyDUP
26.8% Richard Younger-RossTeignbridgeLDem
26.7% Paul BurstowSutton and CheamLDem
26.5% Elfyn LlwydMeirionnydd Nant ConwyPC
26.3% Paul RowenRochdaleLDem
26.2% John LeechManchester, WithingtonLDem
26.2% Paul KeetchHerefordLDem
26.1% Phil WillisHarrogate and KnaresboroughLDem
26.1% Iris RobinsonStrangfordDUP
26.0% Andrew GeorgeSt IvesLDem
26.0% Evan HarrisOxford West and AbingdonLDem
26.0% Jo SwinsonEast DunbartonshireLDem
25.8% Susan KramerRichmond ParkLDem
25.7% John BarrettEdinburgh WestLDem
25.6% Nick HarveyNorth DevonLDem
25.5% Vincent CableTwickenhamLDem
25.5% Matthew TaylorTruro and St AustellLDem
25.5% Stewart HosieDundee EastSNP
25.4% Julia GoldsworthyFalmouth and CamborneLDem
25.4% Nick CleggSheffield, HallamLDem
25.2% Greg MulhollandLeeds North WestLDem
24.8% David LawsYeovilLDem
24.4% Norman BakerLewesLDem
24.3% Adrian SandersTorbayLDem
24.3% Alistair CarmichaelOrkney and ShetlandLDem
23.3% Angus MacNeilNa h-Eileanan an IarSNP
23.3% Alan ReidArgyll and ButeLDem
23.3% Lembit ÖpikMontgomeryshireLDem
23.2% Simon HughesNorth Southwark and BermondseyLDem
22.8% Sandra GidleyRomseyLDem
22.7% David SimpsonUpper BannDUP
22.4% Edward DaveyKingston and SurbitonLDem
22.4% Mike HancockPortsmouth SouthLDem
22.2% Christopher HuhneEastleighLDem
22.2% Alex SalmondBanff and BuchanSNP
22.2% Robert SmithWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineLDem
21.6% Charles KennedyRoss, Skye and LochaberLDem
20.6% Jeremy BrowneTauntonLDem
19.4% Mark OatenWinchesterLDem
19.3% Gregory CampbellEast LondonderryDUP
18.8% Peter BoneWellingboroughCon
18.6% James BrokenshireHornchurchCon
18.5% John RandallUxbridgeCon
18.3% John ThursoCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDem
18.2% Lee ScottIlford NorthCon
18.0% Andrew RosindellRomfordCon
18.0% Justine GreeningPutneyCon
17.9% Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamCon
17.8% Hugh RobertsonFaversham and Mid KentCon
17.7% Tim BoswellDaventryCon
17.7% Philip DaviesShipleyCon
17.7%Sir David AmessSouthend WestCon
17.6% John StanleyTonbridge and MallingCon
17.5% Mark LancasterNorth East Milton KeynesCon
17.5% Grant ShappsWelwyn HatfieldCon
17.4% John GreenwayRyedaleCon
17.2% Anne MiltonGuildfordCon
17.2% Patrick McLoughlinWest DerbyshireCon
17.0% Mike PenningHemel HempsteadCon
17.0% Greg ClarkTunbridge WellsCon
16.9% Peter LuffMid WorcestershireCon
16.9% Brian BinleyNorthampton SouthCon
16.8% Michael JackFyldeCon
16.8% Rob WilsonReading EastCon
16.7% Peter ViggersGosportCon
16.6% David MundellDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleCon
16.5% Eleanor LaingEpping ForestCon
16.4% Andrew MurrisonWestburyCon
16.4% James ClappisonHertsmereCon
16.4% Julian LewisNew Forest EastCon
16.4% Mark HarperForest of DeanCon
16.4% Adam HollowayGraveshamCon
16.3% Nick HurdRuislip - NorthwoodCon
16.2% Stephen CrabbPreseli PembrokeshireCon
16.2% Laurence RobertsonTewkesburyCon
16.2% Angela WatkinsonUpminsterCon
16.1% Stephen O'BrienEddisburyCon
16.0% Ann WiddecombeMaidstone and The WealdCon
15.9% Robert GoodwillScarborough and WhitbyCon
15.9% Michael FabricantLichfieldCon
15.8% Anne MainSt AlbansCon
15.7% Jeremy WrightRugby and KenilworthCon
15.7% Anthony SteenTotnesCon
15.7% Stephen HammondWimbledonCon
15.7% Patrick MercerNewarkCon
15.6% Peter AtkinsonHexhamCon
15.6% Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamCon
15.5% George YoungNorth West HampshireCon
15.4% John PenroseWeston-Super-MareCon
15.4% Crispin BluntReigateCon
15.3% John RedwoodWokinghamCon
15.3% John WhittingdaleMaldon and East ChelmsfordCon
15.3% Charles HendryWealdenCon
15.2% James DuddridgeRochford and Southend EastCon
15.2% Jeremy HuntSouth West SurreyCon
15.1% John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsCon
15.1% Mark FrancoisRayleighCon
15.1% James GrayNorth WiltshireCon
15.0% Philip HolloboneKetteringCon
15.0% Stewart JacksonPeterboroughCon
14.9% Henry BellinghamNorth West NorfolkCon
14.9% Bill WigginLeominsterCon
14.9% Gary StreeterSouth West DevonCon
14.9% Greg HandsHammersmith and FulhamCon
14.8% James ArbuthnotNorth East HampshireCon
14.7% Liam FoxWoodspringCon
14.7% Paul BeresfordMole ValleyCon
14.7% Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonCon
14.7% Mark PritchardThe WrekinCon
14.7% Adam AfriyieWindsorCon
14.7% Owen PatersonNorth ShropshireCon
14.7% Robert KeySalisburyCon
14.6% David CurrySkipton and RiponCon
14.6% Peter BottomleyWorthing WestCon
14.5% William HagueRichmond (Yorks)Con
14.4% Mark PriskHertford and StortfordCon
14.4% Hugo SwireEast DevonCon
14.4% Mark HobanFarehamCon
14.4% Angela BrowningTiverton and HonitonCon
14.4% Robert SymsPooleCon
14.3% Michael GoveSurrey HeathCon
14.3% John HowellHenleyCon
14.1% Michael SpicerWest WorcestershireCon
14.1% Richard BenyonNewburyCon
14.1% Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireCon
14.0% Douglas CarswellHarwichCon
13.9% Quentin DaviesGrantham and Stamfordwhilst Con
13.9% Anne McIntoshVale of YorkCon
13.9% John HoramOrpingtonCon
13.8% Caroline SpelmanMeridenCon
13.8% Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestCon
13.8% Nigel EvansRibble ValleyCon
13.7% Alan DuncanRutland and MeltonCon
13.7% Richard OttawayCroydon SouthCon
13.6% Andrew PellingCroydon Centralwhilst Con
13.5% Philip DunneLudlowCon
13.5% Michael FallonSevenoaksCon
13.4% Bill CashStoneCon
13.3% David GaukeSouth West HertfordshireCon
13.3% Michael AncramDevizesCon
13.3% Peter TapsellLouth and HorncastleCon
13.3% David BurrowesEnfield, SouthgateCon
13.1% Patrick CormackSouth StaffordshireCon
13.1% Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellCon
13.1% Humfrey MalinsWokingCon
13.1% David WilshireSpelthorneCon
13.0% Peter AinsworthEast SurreyCon
13.0% Paul GoodmanWycombeCon
13.0% John MaplesStratford-on-AvonCon
13.0% David WillettsHavantCon
13.0% Bernard JenkinNorth EssexCon
12.9% Andrew TurnerIsle of WightCon
12.7% David DaviesMonmouthCon
12.6% Theresa MayMaidenheadCon
12.4% David Heathcoat-AmoryWellsCon
12.4% Roger GaleNorth ThanetCon
12.4% Philip HammondRunnymede and WeybridgeCon
12.3% Derek ConwayOld Bexley and Sidcupwhilst Con
12.2% Ben WallaceLancaster and WyreCon
12.2% Nigel WatersonEastbourneCon
12.0% Nicholas SoamesMid SussexCon
11.7% Richard BaconSouth NorfolkCon
11.7% Edward GarnierHarboroughCon
11.6% David DavisHaltemprice and HowdenCon
11.6% Peter LilleyHitchin and HarpendenCon
11.5% Kenneth ClarkeRushcliffeCon
11.5% Ed VaizeyWantageCon
11.4% Nicholas WintertonMacclesfieldCon
11.2% George OsborneTattonCon
11.1% Christopher FraserSouth West NorfolkCon
11.1% Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldCon
10.8% David MacleanPenrith and The BorderCon
10.8% Geoffrey CoxTorridge and West DevonCon
10.7% Ian TaylorEsher and WaltonCon
10.7% Greg KnightEast YorkshireCon
10.4% Keith SimpsonMid NorfolkCon
10.1% Edward LeighGainsboroughCon
10.1% Michael HowardFolkestone and HytheCon
10.1% Douglas HoggSleaford and North HykehamCon
10.1% Oliver LetwinWest DorsetCon
9.6% Boris JohnsonHenleyCon
9.2% Tim YeoSouth SuffolkCon
9.0% David CameronWitneyCon
8.9% Robert WalterNorth DorsetCon
8.7% Richard SpringWest SuffolkCon
8.5% Francis MaudeHorshamCon
7.5% Michael MatesEast HampshireCon
7.0% Malcolm RifkindKensington and ChelseaCon
6.4% John GummerSuffolk CoastalCon

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

PublicWhip v2 codebase is currently under development - you can join the Slack group to find out more or email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Help keep PublicWhip alive