Friends of Jon Cruddas MP, Dagenham

All Possible Friends

Shows which MPs voted most similarly to this one in the 2005-2010, Westminster Parliament. This is measured from 0% agreement (never voted the same) to 100% (always voted the same). Only votes that both MPs attended are counted. This may reveal relationships between MPs that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

AgreementNameConstituencyParty
99.5% Denis MurphyWansbeckLab
98.8% Bob LaxtonDerby NorthLab
98.7% Michael FosterWorcesterLab
98.3% Margaret MoranLuton SouthLab
98.3% John HealeyWentworthLab
98.2% David BorrowSouth RibbleLab
98.1% Bob BlizzardWaveneyLab
97.8% Paul TruswellPudseyLab
97.7% Paul FarrellyNewcastle-under-LymeLab
97.4% John CummingsEasingtonLab
97.4% Tessa JowellDulwich and West NorwoodLab
97.3% Karen BuckRegent's Park and Kensington NorthLab
97.2% Stephen HepburnJarrowLab
97.2% Phil WoolasOldham East and SaddleworthLab
97.2% David CairnsInverclydeLab
97.1% Andy ReedLoughboroughLab
97.1% Helen JonesWarrington NorthLab
97.1% Alison SeabeckPlymouth, DevonportLab
97.1% Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLab
97.1% Paul MurphyTorfaenLab
97.1% David LammyTottenhamLab
97.1% Ann CoffeyStockportLab
97.1% Siobhain McDonaghMitcham and MordenLab
97.0% Derek WyattSittingbourne and SheppeyLab
97.0% Lynda WalthoStourbridgeLab
97.0% Jessica MordenNewport EastLab
97.0% Rob MarrisWolverhampton South WestLab
97.0% Vera BairdRedcarLab
97.0% Stephen HesfordWirral WestLab
97.0% Barbara FollettStevenageLab
96.9% Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLab
96.9% David MilibandSouth ShieldsLab
96.9% Paul ClarkGillinghamLab
96.9% Stuart BellMiddlesbroughLab
96.9% Patricia HewittLeicester WestLab
96.9% Jim KnightSouth DorsetLab
96.9% Pat McFaddenWolverhampton South EastLab
96.9% Meg MunnSheffield, HeeleyLab
96.9% Jim DobbinHeywood and MiddletonLab
96.8% Fabian HamiltonLeeds North EastLab
96.8% Anthony D WrightGreat YarmouthLab
96.8% Andy BurnhamLeighLab
96.8% Anne McGuireStirlingLab
96.8% Lyn BrownWest HamLab
96.8% Ashok KumarMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLab
96.8% James PlaskittWarwick and LeamingtonLab
96.8% Adam IngramEast Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLab
96.8% Ian StewartEcclesLab
96.8% John BattleLeeds WestLab
96.7% Beverley HughesStretford and UrmstonLab
96.7% John MacDougallGlenrothesLab
96.7% Gerald KaufmanManchester, GortonLab
96.7% Sally KeebleNorthampton NorthLab
96.7% Derek TwiggHaltonLab
96.7% Mark ToddSouth DerbyshireLab
96.7% Edward BallsNormantonLab
96.7% Shahid MalikDewsburyLab
96.6% Dari TaylorStockton SouthLab
96.6% Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLab
96.6% Howard StoateDartfordLab
96.6% Sarah McCarthy-FryPortsmouth NorthLab
96.6% Joan RyanEnfield NorthLab
96.6% Robin CookLivingstonLab
96.6% Rosie CooperWest LancashireLab
96.6% Ed MilibandDoncaster NorthLab
96.6% Andrew MillerEllesmere Port and NestonLab
96.6% Celia BarlowHoveLab
96.6% James PurnellStalybridge and HydeLab
96.6% Kevin BarronRother ValleyLab
96.6% Mike O'BrienNorth WarwickshireLab
96.6% Natascha EngelNorth East DerbyshireLab
96.5% Jim McGovernDundee WestLab
96.5% Stephen TimmsEast HamLab
96.5% Phyllis StarkeyMilton Keynes South WestLab
96.5% Jacqui SmithRedditchLab
96.5% Chris MoleIpswichLab
96.5% Gwyn ProsserDoverLab
96.5% Iain WrightHartlepoolLab
96.5% Des BrowneKilmarnock and LoudounLab
96.5% Kim HowellsPontypriddLab
96.5% Eric JoyceFalkirkLab
96.5% Charlotte AtkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsLab
96.5% Clive BettsSheffield, AttercliffeLab
96.5% Neil TurnerWiganLab
96.5% Mark HendrickPrestonLab
96.4% Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLab
96.4% Jane KennedyLiverpool, WavertreeLab
96.4% Paddy TippingSherwoodLab
96.4% Jim DevineLivingstonLab
96.4% Nigel GriffithsEdinburgh SouthLab
96.4% Dai HavardMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLab
96.4% John McFallWest DunbartonshireLab
96.4% David KidneyStaffordLab
96.4% Alistair DarlingEdinburgh South WestLab
96.4% Jimmy HoodLanark and Hamilton EastLab
96.4% Janet AndersonRossendale and DarwenLab
96.4% John ReidAirdrie and ShottsLab
96.4% Joan WalleyStoke-on-Trent NorthLab
96.4% Jim MurphyEast RenfrewshireLab
96.4% Andrew SmithOxford EastLab
96.4% Sharon HodgsonGateshead East and Washington WestLab
96.4% Adrian BaileyWest Bromwich WestLab
96.4% Alan CampbellTynemouthLab
96.4% Rob FlelloStoke-on-Trent SouthLab
96.4% Diana R. JohnsonKingston upon Hull NorthLab
96.4% Ian LucasWrexhamLab
96.4% Fraser KempHoughton and Washington EastLab
96.3% Angela EagleWallaseyLab
96.3% Dave WattsSt Helens NorthLab
96.3% Barbara KeeleyWorsleyLab
96.3% Michael Jabez FosterHastings and RyeLab
96.3% Nia GriffithLlanelliLab
96.3% Andrew SlaughterEaling, Acton and Shepherd's BushLab
96.3% Douglas AlexanderPaisley and Renfrewshire SouthLab
96.3% Hazel BlearsSalfordLab
96.3% Russell BrownDumfries and GallowayLab
96.3% Tom ClarkeCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillLab
96.3% Mary CreaghWakefieldLab
96.3% Paul GogginsWythenshawe and Sale EastLab
96.3% Huw Irranca-DaviesOgmoreLab
96.3% Louise EllmanLiverpool, RiversideLab
96.2% Dan NorrisWansdykeLab
96.2% Chris RuaneVale of ClwydLab
96.2% Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLab
96.2% Keith HillStreathamLab
96.2% Alan KeenFeltham and HestonLab
96.2% Michael WillsNorth SwindonLab
96.2% Nick BrownNewcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendLab
96.2% Roberta Blackman-WoodsCity of DurhamLab
96.2% Tom HarrisGlasgow SouthLab
96.2% Liz BlackmanErewashLab
96.2% Tony CunninghamWorkingtonLab
96.2% Elliot MorleyScunthorpeLab
96.2% Piara S KhabraEaling, SouthallLab
96.2% Greg PopeHyndburnLab
96.2% Gavin StrangEdinburgh EastLab
96.2% Ian AustinDudley NorthLab
96.2% Thomas McAvoyRutherglen and Hamilton WestLab
96.2% Maria EagleLiverpool, GarstonLab
96.2% Ian DavidsonGlasgow South WestLab
96.2% Linda GilroyPlymouth, SuttonLab
96.1% Hilary ArmstrongNorth West DurhamLab
96.1% Gillian MerronLincolnLab
96.1% Bruce GeorgeWalsall SouthLab
96.1% Mike HallWeaver ValeLab
96.1% David ClellandTyne BridgeLab
96.1% Angela SmithSheffield, HillsboroughLab
96.1% Chris BryantRhonddaLab
96.1% Claire WardWatfordLab
96.1% Graham AllenNottingham NorthLab
96.1% Richard CabornSheffield CentralLab
96.0% Helen SouthworthWarrington SouthLab
96.0% John DenhamSouthampton, ItchenLab
96.0% Yvette CooperPontefract and CastlefordLab
96.0% Anne BeggAberdeen SouthLab
96.0% Vernon CoakerGedlingLab
96.0% Fiona MactaggartSloughLab
96.0% Bridget PrenticeLewisham EastLab
96.0% Kevan JonesNorth DurhamLab
96.0% Tony McNultyHarrow EastLab
96.0% John HeppellNottingham EastLab
96.0% Nick RaynsfordGreenwich and WoolwichLab
96.0% John PrescottKingston upon Hull EastLab
96.0% John SpellarWarleyLab
96.0% Tom LevittHigh PeakLab
96.0% Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastLab
96.0% Colin BurgonElmetLab
95.9% David WrightTelfordLab
95.9% Frank DoranAberdeen NorthLab
95.9% Ben BradshawExeterLab
95.9% Keith VazLeicester EastLab
95.9% Clive EffordElthamLab
95.9% Caroline FlintDon ValleyLab
95.9% Anne SnelgroveSouth SwindonLab
95.9% Parmjit DhandaGloucesterLab
95.9% Ken PurchaseWolverhampton North EastLab
95.9% Stephen ByersNorth TynesideLab
95.9% Frank RoyMotherwell and WishawLab
95.9% Gordon BanksOchil and South PerthshireLab
95.8% Mohammad SarwarGlasgow CentralLab
95.8% Ann McKechinGlasgow NorthLab
95.8% Graham StringerManchester, BlackleyLab
95.8% Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and Canning TownLab
95.8% Anne MoffatEast LothianLab
95.8% Martin SalterReading WestLab
95.7% John RobertsonGlasgow North WestLab
95.7% Rosie WintertonDoncaster CentralLab
95.7% Alan JohnsonKingston upon Hull West and HessleLab
95.7% Steve PoundEaling NorthLab
95.7% Don TouhigIslwynLab
95.7% Jim DowdLewisham WestLab
95.7% David BlunkettSheffield, BrightsideLab
95.6% Siân JamesSwansea EastLab
95.6% Stephen LadymanSouth ThanetLab
95.6% Edward O'HaraKnowsley SouthLab
95.6% Mark LazarowiczEdinburgh North and LeithLab
95.6% Bill OlnerNuneatonLab
95.5% David MarshallGlasgow EastLab
95.5% Ben ChapmanWirral SouthLab
95.5% Brian JenkinsTamworthLab
95.5% Margaret BeckettDerby SouthLab
95.5% Charles ClarkeNorwich SouthLab
95.5% George HowarthKnowsley North and Sefton EastLab
95.5% Tom WatsonWest Bromwich EastLab
95.5% Jim SheridanPaisley and Renfrewshire NorthLab
95.5% Michael ConnartyLinlithgow and East FalkirkLab
95.5% Denis MacShaneRotherhamLab
95.4% Alan WilliamsSwansea WestLab
95.3% Bill RammellHarlowLab
95.3% Albert OwenYnys MônLab
95.3% Shaun WoodwardSt Helens SouthLab
95.3% Hugh BayleyCity of YorkLab
95.3% Emily ThornberryIslington South and FinsburyLab
95.3% Sandra OsborneAyr, Carrick and CumnockLab
95.2% Hilary BennLeeds CentralLab
95.1% Mike GapesIlford SouthLab
95.1% Andrew DismoreHendonLab
95.1% Martin CatonGowerLab
95.1% David HansonDelynLab
95.1% John SmithVale of GlamorganLab
95.0% Brian H DonohoeCentral AyrshireLab
95.0% Joan RuddockLewisham, DeptfordLab
95.0% Chris MullinSunderland SouthLab
94.8% Roger BerryKingswoodLab
94.8% Sadiq KhanTootingLab
94.7% Peter SoulsbyLeicester SouthLab
94.7% David DrewStroudLab
94.6% Alan MealeMansfieldLab
94.6% Ian PearsonDudley SouthLab
94.5% Ian McCartneyMakerfieldLab
94.5% Alan MilburnDarlingtonLab
94.4% Tony BlairSedgefieldLab
94.4% Peter HainNeathLab
94.3% Austin MitchellGreat GrimsbyLab
94.3% Doug HendersonNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLab
94.2% Jon TrickettHemsworthLab
94.1% Gordon BrownKirkcaldy and CowdenbeathLab
93.9% Andrew MacKinlayThurrockLab
93.9% Michael MeacherOldham West and RoytonLab
93.8% Harry CohenLeyton and WansteadLab
93.7% Bill EtheringtonSunderland NorthLab
93.7% David WinnickWalsall NorthLab
93.6% Tony LloydManchester CentralLab
93.1% Colin ChallenMorley and RothwellLab
93.0% George MudieLeeds EastLab
92.8% Andrew LoveEdmontonLab
92.7% Jim CousinsNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLab
92.4% Peter KilfoyleLiverpool, WaltonLab
92.3% Rudi VisFinchley and Golders GreenLab
92.2% Ann CryerKeighleyLab
91.8% Frank DobsonHolborn and St PancrasLab
91.4% John AustinErith and ThamesmeadLab
91.4% David HamiltonMidlothianLab
91.3% Geraldine SmithMorecambe and LunesdaleLab
91.2% Neil GerrardWalthamstowLab
91.2% Frank CookStockton NorthLab
90.9% John GroganSelbyLab
89.7% Gordon PrenticePendleLab
89.0% Linda RiordanHalifaxLab
88.7% Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke NewingtonLab
88.3% David TaylorNorth West LeicestershireLab
87.4% Katy ClarkNorth Ayrshire and ArranLab
87.0% Glenda JacksonHampstead and HighgateLab
86.1% Ian GibsonNorwich NorthLab
86.1% Kelvin HopkinsLuton NorthLab
85.0% Mark FisherStoke-on-Trent CentralLab
84.4% Robert WareingLiverpool, West Derbywhilst Lab
84.2% Paul FlynnNewport WestLab
78.6% Alan SimpsonNottingham SouthLab
77.5% Robert Marshall-AndrewsMedwayLab
76.2% Jeremy CorbynIslington NorthLab
74.6% Kate HoeyVauxhallLab
73.0% John Martin McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLab
64.6% Mark DurkanFoyleSDLP
50.0% John HowellHenleyCon
50.0% Willie RennieDunfermline and West FifeLDem
29.2% Eddie McGradySouth DownSDLP
27.5% Stewart HosieDundee EastSNP
27.5% Sylvia HermonNorth DownUUP
26.3% Pete WishartPerth and North PerthshireSNP
25.2% Angus RobertsonMoraySNP
24.9% Alex SalmondBanff and BuchanSNP
24.4% Danny AlexanderInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyLDem
24.3% Michael WeirAngusSNP
24.3% Norman LambNorth NorfolkLDem
24.1% Menzies CampbellNorth East FifeLDem
24.1% Paul BurstowSutton and CheamLDem
24.0% Lorely BurtSolihullLDem
24.0% Tim FarronWestmorland and LonsdaleLDem
23.8% Norman BakerLewesLDem
23.7% Mark HunterCheadleLDem
23.6% Elfyn LlwydMeirionnydd Nant ConwyPC
23.6% Phil WillisHarrogate and KnaresboroughLDem
23.6% Greg MulhollandLeeds North WestLDem
23.5% Richard TaylorWyre ForestIndependent
23.4% Andrew StunellHazel GroveLDem
23.3% David LawsYeovilLDem
23.2% Annette BrookeMid Dorset and North PooleLDem
23.1% Adrian SandersTorbayLDem
23.0% Michael MooreBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkLDem
23.0% David HeathSomerton and FromeLDem
22.9% John LeechManchester, WithingtonLDem
22.9% Steve WebbNorthavonLDem
22.8% Lynne FeatherstoneHornsey and Wood GreenLDem
22.7% Matthew TaylorTruro and St AustellLDem
22.3% Simon HughesNorth Southwark and BermondseyLDem
22.0% Lembit ÖpikMontgomeryshireLDem
22.0% Nick HarveyNorth DevonLDem
21.8% Malcolm BruceGordonLDem
21.8% Iris RobinsonStrangfordDUP
21.7% John BarrettEdinburgh WestLDem
21.7% Julia GoldsworthyFalmouth and CamborneLDem
21.6% Jo SwinsonEast DunbartonshireLDem
20.9% Paul RowenRochdaleLDem
20.9% John PughSouthportLDem
20.9% Andrew GeorgeSt IvesLDem
20.7% Angus MacNeilNa h-Eileanan an IarSNP
20.5% Jeremy BrowneTauntonLDem
20.5% Susan KramerRichmond ParkLDem
20.5% Richard Younger-RossTeignbridgeLDem
20.5% Alistair CarmichaelOrkney and ShetlandLDem
20.4% Edward DaveyKingston and SurbitonLDem
19.3% Vincent CableTwickenhamLDem
19.0% Christopher HuhneEastleighLDem
19.0% Sandra GidleyRomseyLDem
18.9% Paul KeetchHerefordLDem
18.2% Alan ReidArgyll and ButeLDem
18.1% Jeffrey M. DonaldsonLagan ValleyDUP
17.9% Robert SmithWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineLDem
17.7% Evan HarrisOxford West and AbingdonLDem
17.5% Nick CleggSheffield, HallamLDem
17.1% Mark OatenWinchesterLDem
16.7% Mike HancockPortsmouth SouthLDem
16.7% John ThursoCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDem
16.4% David SimpsonUpper BannDUP
16.0% Charles KennedyRoss, Skye and LochaberLDem
15.0% Gregory CampbellEast LondonderryDUP
13.2% Quentin DaviesGrantham and Stamfordwhilst Con
13.2% Peter ViggersGosportCon
13.2% Nicholas SoamesMid SussexCon
12.9% David MundellDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleCon
12.9% Anthony SteenTotnesCon
12.6% Lee ScottIlford NorthCon
12.3% Hugh RobertsonFaversham and Mid KentCon
12.2% Peter BoneWellingboroughCon
12.2% Philip DaviesShipleyCon
12.1% Peter LuffMid WorcestershireCon
11.8% Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamCon
11.8% John RandallUxbridgeCon
11.8% Angela WatkinsonUpminsterCon
11.7% Mark HarperForest of DeanCon
11.4% Ann WiddecombeMaidstone and The WealdCon
11.4% Mark FrancoisRayleighCon
11.3% Michael GoveSurrey HeathCon
11.3% David Heathcoat-AmoryWellsCon
11.3% Justine GreeningPutneyCon
11.2% Andrew RosindellRomfordCon
11.1% Patrick McLoughlinWest DerbyshireCon
11.1% Michael SpicerWest WorcestershireCon
11.1% Gary StreeterSouth West DevonCon
11.1% John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsCon
11.1% Laurence RobertsonTewkesburyCon
11.0% Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonCon
11.0% Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamCon
11.0% Bill WigginLeominsterCon
10.9% David DaviesMonmouthCon
10.9% Mark HobanFarehamCon
10.9% Nick HurdRuislip - NorthwoodCon
10.9% James BrokenshireHornchurchCon
10.9% Rob WilsonReading EastCon
10.9% Richard BenyonNewburyCon
10.8% Greg ClarkTunbridge WellsCon
10.8% Adam HollowayGraveshamCon
10.7% Peter AtkinsonHexhamCon
10.7% Henry BellinghamNorth West NorfolkCon
10.6% Tim BoswellDaventryCon
10.6% David CurrySkipton and RiponCon
10.5% James DuddridgeRochford and Southend EastCon
10.5% Jeremy HuntSouth West SurreyCon
10.5%Sir David AmessSouthend WestCon
10.5% Douglas CarswellHarwichCon
10.5% Julian LewisNew Forest EastCon
10.5% Mark PriskHertford and StortfordCon
10.3% Crispin BluntReigateCon
10.3% Charles HendryWealdenCon
10.3% Mike PenningHemel HempsteadCon
10.2% Theresa MayMaidenheadCon
10.2% Peter BottomleyWorthing WestCon
10.2% Brian BinleyNorthampton SouthCon
10.2% Stewart JacksonPeterboroughCon
10.2% Mark LancasterNorth East Milton KeynesCon
10.1% Adam AfriyieWindsorCon
10.1% Bill CashStoneCon
10.1% James ClappisonHertsmereCon
10.0% Stephen HammondWimbledonCon
10.0% Kenneth ClarkeRushcliffeCon
10.0% John HoramOrpingtonCon
10.0% George YoungNorth West HampshireCon
9.9% John GreenwayRyedaleCon
9.9% Anne MiltonGuildfordCon
9.8% Robert SymsPooleCon
9.8% Patrick CormackSouth StaffordshireCon
9.8% Nigel EvansRibble ValleyCon
9.8% John WhittingdaleMaldon and East ChelmsfordCon
9.8% Anne McIntoshVale of YorkCon
9.8% Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestCon
9.8% John PenroseWeston-Super-MareCon
9.7% Derek ConwayOld Bexley and Sidcupwhilst Con
9.7% John StanleyTonbridge and MallingCon
9.7% Owen PatersonNorth ShropshireCon
9.7% Grant ShappsWelwyn HatfieldCon
9.7% Robert GoodwillScarborough and WhitbyCon
9.7% Philip HolloboneKetteringCon
9.6% James GrayNorth WiltshireCon
9.6% Nicholas WintertonMacclesfieldCon
9.6% Andrew MurrisonWestburyCon
9.6% Stephen O'BrienEddisburyCon
9.6% Greg HandsHammersmith and FulhamCon
9.6% Anne MainSt AlbansCon
9.5% Ian TaylorEsher and WaltonCon
9.5% Alan DuncanRutland and MeltonCon
9.5% William HagueRichmond (Yorks)Con
9.4% Michael FabricantLichfieldCon
9.4% Philip DunneLudlowCon
9.4% Peter LilleyHitchin and HarpendenCon
9.3% Hugo SwireEast DevonCon
9.2% Nigel WatersonEastbourneCon
9.2% John RedwoodWokinghamCon
9.2% Stephen CrabbPreseli PembrokeshireCon
9.2% Humfrey MalinsWokingCon
9.1% David DavisHaltemprice and HowdenCon
9.1% Peter TapsellLouth and HorncastleCon
9.0% Patrick MercerNewarkCon
8.9% Paul GoodmanWycombeCon
8.8% James ArbuthnotNorth East HampshireCon
8.8% Greg KnightEast YorkshireCon
8.6% Michael JackFyldeCon
8.6% David GaukeSouth West HertfordshireCon
8.6% Michael FallonSevenoaksCon
8.6% Edward GarnierHarboroughCon
8.6% Peter AinsworthEast SurreyCon
8.6% Jeremy WrightRugby and KenilworthCon
8.5% Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldCon
8.5% Angela BrowningTiverton and HonitonCon
8.5% Andrew TurnerIsle of WightCon
8.3% Mark PritchardThe WrekinCon
8.2% Tim YeoSouth SuffolkCon
8.2% Roger GaleNorth ThanetCon
8.1% David WillettsHavantCon
8.1% David BurrowesEnfield, SouthgateCon
7.9% Paul BeresfordMole ValleyCon
7.9% Ed VaizeyWantageCon
7.7% Christopher FraserSouth West NorfolkCon
7.7% Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellCon
7.7% Liam FoxWoodspringCon
7.6% Edward LeighGainsboroughCon
7.4% George OsborneTattonCon
7.4% Bernard JenkinNorth EssexCon
7.4% Philip HammondRunnymede and WeybridgeCon
7.4% Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireCon
7.3% Boris JohnsonHenleyCon
7.1% John MaplesStratford-on-AvonCon
7.0% Ben WallaceLancaster and WyreCon
6.8% Michael MatesEast HampshireCon
6.8% Eleanor LaingEpping ForestCon
6.7% Malcolm RifkindKensington and ChelseaCon
6.7% Michael HowardFolkestone and HytheCon
6.6% Caroline SpelmanMeridenCon
6.5% Oliver LetwinWest DorsetCon
6.5% Richard BaconSouth NorfolkCon
6.4% Keith SimpsonMid NorfolkCon
6.3% Michael AncramDevizesCon
6.2% David WilshireSpelthorneCon
6.1% Richard SpringWest SuffolkCon
6.0% Robert WalterNorth DorsetCon
5.8% David MacleanPenrith and The BorderCon
5.5% John GummerSuffolk CoastalCon
5.3% David CameronWitneyCon
5.2% Geoffrey CoxTorridge and West DevonCon
4.5% Robert KeySalisburyCon
4.2% Douglas HoggSleaford and North HykehamCon
1.1% Francis MaudeHorshamCon

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

PublicWhip v2 codebase is currently under development - you can join the Slack group to find out more or email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Help keep PublicWhip alive