Search for Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill

Found these divisions matching 'Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill':

HouseDateTimeSubjectRebels
(explain..)
Turnout Majority
Lords16 Feb 201123:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — No Threshold for Making Result of AV Referendum Binding 15370 70
Commons16 Feb 201120:14Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 1 — Referendum on the Alternative Vote System — Threshold on Making Result Binding 18545 79
Lords16 Feb 201114:08Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Allowing Greater Variation from Mean Number of Electors in MP Constituency in Exceptional Circumstances 17474 2
Lords16 Feb 201112:46Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Threshold for Making Result of AV Referendum Binding 44481 55
Commons15 Feb 201120:46Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 1 — Referendum on the Alternative Vote — Threshold for Binding Result 20568 70
Commons15 Feb 201119:46Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 11 — Special Case of the Isle of Wight 1555 85
Commons15 Feb 201119:46Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 11 — Number and distribution of seats — Isle of Wight 3558 68
Commons15 Feb 201118:47Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 11 — permissible variation in population in a constituency 6573 71
Commons15 Feb 201118:47Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 11 — permissible variation in population in a constituency 7571 67
Commons15 Feb 201116:28Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Programme 5556 72
Lords14 Feb 201115:29Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Ban on Party Political Broadcasts Taking Sides in AV Referendum 7384 84
Lords9 Feb 201120:50Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Reduce Number of Members of the House of Lords Before Reducing Number of MPs 15326 62
Lords9 Feb 201119:39Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Reduce Number of Ministers If Number of MPs Reduced 15377 65
Lords9 Feb 201119:01Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Limit Reduction of MPs from Wales, Scotland and Northern Ireland 18432 60
Lords9 Feb 201117:51Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Special Case for Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly 39464 32
Lords9 Feb 201116:51Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Allowing Greater Variation from Mean Number of Electors in MP Constituency in Exceptional Circumstances 13523 11
Lords8 Feb 201119:51Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Reduce Number of MPs from 650 to 600 9418 84
Lords8 Feb 201118:31Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Complete and Accurate Electoral Register Before Reforms 13452 78
Lords8 Feb 201117:52Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Establish Committee on Parliamentary Constituency Reforms 10480 92
Lords8 Feb 201116:51Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Consultation Period on New Constituency Boundaries 19521 7
Lords7 Feb 201118:50Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Turnout Threshold for Alternative Vote Referendum to be Binding 7383 79
Lords7 Feb 201116:35Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — 40 Percent Turnout Threshold to make AV Referendum Binding 35434 0
Lords26 Jan 201119:57Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Minimum of 35 MPs for Wales 14342 48
Lords19 Jan 201126:13Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Continuation of Consideration of Bill 0165 41
Lords19 Jan 201119:47Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Special Case for Isle of Wight Constituency 43315 75
Lords19 Jan 201117:44Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Cap on Total Population of Parliamentary Constituency 7402 76
Lords19 Jan 201117:29Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Moving to Vote on Population Cap for Parliamentary Constituency 17412 42
Lords17 Jan 201133:01Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Continuation of Consideration of the Bill 3214 76
Lords17 Jan 201127:31Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Continuation of Consideration of the Bill 1203 49
Lords17 Jan 201124:14Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Continuation of Consideration of the Bill 0308 66
Lords17 Jan 201123:53Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Set Number of MPs at Between 500 and 650 4338 82
Lords17 Jan 201123:38Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Curtail Debate and Make Decsion On Setting Number of MPs Between 500 and 650 4345 91
Lords12 Jan 201118:57Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Maximise Fraction of 17-24 Year Olds On Electoral Register Before Reviewing Constituancy Boundries 0330 74
Lords15 Dec 201019:56Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Voting Areas for AV Referendum 4251 71
Lords15 Dec 201017:41Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Political Party Spending During Referenda 16357 31
Lords13 Dec 201022:38Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Flexibility to Cope with Changes to Poll Days 0134 58
Lords8 Dec 201018:22Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Committee (3rd Day) 7327 63
Lords6 Dec 201017:38Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — AV Referendum on Separate Day from Other Elections and Polls 17372 46
Lords6 Dec 201016:58Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Date of Referendum on Alternative Vote System for Electing MPs 16389 1
Lords30 Nov 201018:50Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Make Alternative Vote Referendum Only Consultative 19373 29
Lords30 Nov 201017:34Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Committee to Decide on Form of AV to Put to Referendum 16402 76
Lords15 Nov 201016:37Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Motion to refer to the Examiners 27429 17
Commons2 Nov 201021:57Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Third Reading 14586 56
Commons2 Nov 201019:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 8 — 40% Minimum Turnout for Automatic Action on AV Referendum Result 27582 518
Commons2 Nov 201018:30Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Postal voting 0573 93
Commons1 Nov 201021:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 12 — Boundary Commission proposals: publicity and consultation 1584 92
Commons1 Nov 201019:42Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 11 — number and distribution of seats 18576 58
Commons1 Nov 201019:42Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 11 — number and distribution of seats 3574 84
Commons1 Nov 201019:15Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 11 — number and distribution of seats 6576 82
Commons1 Nov 201017:22Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Programme Motion No.4 2565 79
Commons25 Oct 201021:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — New Clause 7 — Reduction of maximum number of Ministers —rejected 21535 52
Commons25 Oct 201019:15Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — New Clause 20 — Combination of polls 0545 113
Commons25 Oct 201019:15Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — New Clause 20 — Combination of polls 0535 121
Commons25 Oct 201019:15Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — New Clause 20 — Combination of polls 0543 95
Commons25 Oct 201019:15Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — New Clause 20 — Combination of polls 2546 128
Commons20 Oct 201021:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 11 — Welsh Constituancies 0423 191
Commons20 Oct 201021:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 10 — Boundary Commission proposals: publicity and consultation 1454 184
Commons20 Oct 201021:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 9 — Number and distribution of seats 4493 155
Commons20 Oct 201021:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 9 — Number of MPs 3540 114
Commons20 Oct 201016:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 8 — Periodicity of Reports of the Boundary Commissions 0540 86
Commons20 Oct 201016:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 8 — Boundary Commission Veto on Modification of Their Recommendations 0543 77
Commons20 Oct 201015:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 8 — Electoral Registration and Reports of the Boundary Commissions 0563 97
Commons20 Oct 201015:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 8 — Periodicity of Reports of the Boundary Commissions 4560 82
Commons20 Oct 201015:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 8 — Review Welsh Parliamentry Constituancies With Respect to Further Devoloution 0562 94
Commons19 Oct 201019:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 7 — Defining the Alternative Vote System 3555 103
Commons19 Oct 201017:21Parliamentary Voting System and constituencies Bill — Programme motion variation 3564 94
Commons18 Oct 201023:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Schedule 2 — Recount if Accuracy Doubted 0571 121
Commons18 Oct 201022:15Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Schedule 2 — Allowed to Vote if in Queue by 10pm 1573 121
Commons18 Oct 201021:30Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Schedule 2 — Use of Independent Schools as Polling Stations 0568 112
Commons18 Oct 201020:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 2 — Entitlement to vote in the referendum 18567 514
Commons18 Oct 201020:45Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 2 — Entitlement to vote in the referendum 16544 150
Commons18 Oct 201018:30Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Schedule 1 — Role of Electoral Commission in Referendum 2566 94
Commons18 Oct 201017:30Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Schedule 1 — Further provisions about the referendum 0568 94
Commons12 Oct 201023:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Part 3 — Text of referendum question 1581 97
Commons12 Oct 201023:00Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Part 3 — Question for referendum on the system for electing MPs 5367 329
Commons12 Oct 201021:30Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 1 — Date of referendum on the alternative vote system 14594 62
Commons12 Oct 201021:30Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Clause 1 — Date of referendum on the alternative vote system 9355 295
Commons12 Oct 201017:34Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Programme motion 10583 67
Commons6 Sep 201021:43Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill (Money) 4414 228
Commons6 Sep 201021:43Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Programme motion 12601 51
Commons6 Sep 201021:43Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — Second Reading 10601 59
Commons6 Sep 201021:43Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill — No Second Reading — rejected 0606 92

Found these MPs and Lords whose names sound like 'Parliamentary Voting System and Constituencies Bill':

NameConstituencyParty
Bill CashStoneCon
Lord Ahmed (Lords)Lab
Jamie StoneCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDem
Lord Bell (Lords)Con
Lord Steyn (Lords)Crossbench
Baroness Bull (Lords)Crossbench
Margaret RitchieSouth DownSDLP
Eddie McGradySouth DownSDLP
Christopher HazzardSouth DownSF
Scott MannNorth CornwallCon
Gavin NewlandsPaisley and Renfrewshire NorthSNP
Mr Ted RowlandsMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLab
Janet AndersonRossendale and DarwenLab
Greg HandsHammersmith and FulhamCon
John PentlandMotherwell and WishawLab
Douglas AlexanderPaisley and Renfrewshire SouthLab
John BaronBasildon and BillericayCon
John RandallUxbridge and South RuislipCon
Greg HandsChelsea and FulhamCon
Danny AlexanderInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeyLDem
Bill ButlerGlasgow AnnieslandLab
Bill WilsonWest of ScotlandSNP
Bill BowmanNorth East ScotlandCon
Bill EtheringtonSunderland NorthLab
Mr Andy KingRugby and KenilworthLab
Bill KiddGlasgow AnnieslandSNP
Bill GrantAyr, Carrick and CumnockCon
Aaron BellNewcastle-under-LymeCon
Bashir AhmadGlasgowSNP
Mr Martin BellTattonIndependent
Adrian BaileyWest Bromwich WestLab
Siobhan BaillieStroudCon
Hugh BayleyCity of YorkLab
Angela ConstanceAlmond ValleySNP
Anthony SteenTotnesCon
Hugh BayleyYork CentralLab
Jackie BaillieDumbartonLab
Stuart BellMiddlesbroughLab
Shaun BaileyWest Bromwich WestCon
Angela ConstanceLivingstonSNP
Annette BrookeMid Dorset and North PooleLDem
Ms Candy AthertonFalmouth and CamborneLab
Mr Andrew ArbuckleMid Scotland and FifeLDem
Mr Andrew BennettDenton and ReddishLab
Andrew JonesHarrogate and KnaresboroughCon
Alexander StewartMid Scotland and FifeCon
Andrew MillerEllesmere Port and NestonLab
Andrea JenkynsMorley and OutwoodCon
Mr Andrew RoweFaversham and Mid KentCon
Andrew GriffithArundel and South DownsCon
Andrew PercyBrigg and GooleCon
Andrew BowieWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineCon
Sandra OsborneAyr, Carrick and CumnockLab
Andrew WilsonCentral ScotlandSNP
Andrew SlaughterEaling, Acton and Shepherd's BushLab
Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLab
Beverley HughesStretford and UrmstonLab
Peter ChapmanNorth East ScotlandCon
Ben WallaceLancaster and WyreCon
Fergus EwingInverness East, Nairn and LochaberSNP
Suella FernandesFarehamCon
Mr Teddy TaylorRochford and Southend EastCon
Patricia GibsonNorth Ayrshire and ArranSNP
Mark PriskHertford and StortfordCon
Lewis MacdonaldNorth East ScotlandLab
Christopher HarvieMid Scotland and FifeSNP
Phil WoolasOldham East and SaddleworthLab
Bridget PhillipsonHoughton and Sunderland SouthLab
Karen WhitefieldAirdrie and ShottsLab
Charles KennedyRoss, Skye and Inverness WestLDem
Fleur AndersonPutneyLab
Shaun WoodwardSt Helens South and WhistonLab
Michelle BallantyneSouth ScotlandCon
Jamie McGrigorHighlands and IslandsCon
Tom ClarkeCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillLab
Lord Jack Wilson [Missing last name for 80353]Motherwell and WishawLab
Yvette CooperNormanton, Pontefract and CastlefordLab
Ross ThomsonNorth East ScotlandCon
Malcolm ChisholmEdinburgh Northern and LeithLab
Euan RobsonRoxburgh and BerwickshireLDem
Lynne FeatherstoneHornsey and Wood GreenLDem
Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwater and West SomersetCon
Frances CurranWest of ScotlandSSP
Lord Cooke of Islandreagh(Lords)Crossbench
Peter TapsellLouth and HorncastleCon
David DavisHaltemprice and HowdenCon
Willie RennieMid Scotland and FifeLDem
Willie CoffeyKilmarnock and LoudounSNP
Michael MooreTweeddale, Ettrick and LauderdaleLDem
Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke NewingtonLab
Alicia KearnsRutland and MeltonCon
Dr Alan WilliamsCarmarthen East and DinefwrLab
Jesse NormanHereford and South HerefordshireCon
Dr Jean TurnerStrathkelvin and BearsdenIndependent
Alan KeenFeltham and HestonLab
Beatrice WishartShetland IslandsLDem
Baroness Finlay of Llandaff(Lords)Crossbench
Laura SandysSouth ThanetCon
Matt WesternWarwick and LeamingtonLab
Mike MacKenzieHighlands and IslandsSNP
John ReidAirdrie and ShottsLab
Annabel GoldieWest of ScotlandCon
Tom BlenkinsopMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLab
Elaine SmithCentral ScotlandLab
Fergus EwingInverness and NairnSNP
Alex NeilCentral ScotlandSNP
Justin MaddersEllesmere Port and NestonLab
Douglas HoggSleaford and North HykehamCon
Ms Rosemary ByrneSouth of Scotlandwhilst SSP
Mike KaneWythenshawe and Sale EastLab
Mr David StewartInverness East, Nairn and LochaberLab
Mr James CranBeverley and HoldernessCon
Michael LordCentral Suffolk and North IpswichDeputy Speaker
Miriam CatesPenistone and StocksbridgeCon
Edward TimpsonCrewe and NantwichCon
Maria EagleGarston and HalewoodLab
Margaret MitchellCentral ScotlandCon
Mr Derek FosterBishop AucklandLab
Alex RowleyMid Scotland and FifeLab
Patricia FergusonGlasgow Maryhill and SpringburnLab
Brian MonteithMid Scotland and Fifewhilst Con
David WarburtonSomerton and FromeCon
Sylvia HealHalesowen and Rowley Regiswhilst Lab
Julia GoldsworthyFalmouth and CamborneLDem
Dai HavardMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLab
Ben WallaceNorth East ScotlandCon
Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld and KilsythLab
Ben SpencerRunnymede and WeybridgeCon
Lord Morris of Handsworth(Lords)Lab
Jack LoprestiFilton and Bradley StokeCon
Stephen PhillipsSleaford and North HykehamCon
Laura SmithCrewe and NantwichLab
Siobhan McMahonCentral ScotlandLab
Dr Jack CunninghamCopelandLab
Edward MountainHighlands and IslandsCon
Michael McMahonUddingston and BellshillLab
David McLetchieEdinburgh PentlandsCon
Rebecca Long-BaileySalford and EcclesLab
Harriet HarmanCamberwell and PeckhamLab
Ed MilibandDoncaster NorthLab
Ted BrocklebankMid Scotland and FifeCon
Jayne BaxterMid Scotland and FifeLab
Mr Clive SoleyEaling, Acton and Shepherd's BushLab
Mr Iain ColemanHammersmith and FulhamLab
Michael RussellSouth of ScotlandSNP
Siobhain McDonaghMitcham and MordenLab
Fay JonesBrecon and RadnorshireCon
The Earl of Crawford and Balcarres(Lords)Con
Alec ShelbrookeElmet and RothwellCon
Lord Archer of Sandwell(Lords)Lab
Nigel AdamsSelby and AinstyCon
Bim AfolamiHitchin and HarpendenCon
Richard LyleCentral ScotlandSNP
Angela BrowningTiverton and HonitonCon
Rona MackayStrathkelvin and BearsdenSNP
Jamie HepburnCumbernauld and KilsythSNP
Michael MathesonCentral ScotlandSNP
Antoinette SandbachEddisburyCon
Mr John GunnellMorley and RothwellLab
Stephen DoughtyCardiff South and PenarthLab
Mr Chris SmithIslington South and FinsburyLab
Tom ClarkeCoatbridge and ChrystonLab
Mark FieldCities of London and WestminsterCon
Neale HanveyKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeathwhilst Independent
Thomas DochertyDunfermline and West FifeLab
Tom GreatrexRutherglen and Hamilton WestLab
Simon ClarkeMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandCon
Duncan McNeilGreenock and InverclydeLab
Richard LyleUddingston and BellshillSNP
Campbell MartinWest of Scotlandwhilst SNP
Richard ArklessDumfries and GallowaySNP
Roger GodsiffBirmingham, Sparkbrook and Small HeathLab
Helen GoodmanBishop AucklandLab
Jackson CarlawWest ScotlandCon
Jim WallaceOrkney IslandsLDem
Mr Brian SedgemoreHackney South and ShoreditchLab
Malcolm ChisholmEdinburgh North and LeithLab
Derek ConwayOld Bexley and SidcupCon
Lloyd QuinanWest of ScotlandSNP
Mr Peter MandelsonHartlepoolLab
Barbara KeeleyWorsley and Eccles SouthLab
Charles KennedyRoss, Skye and LochaberLDem
Caroline NokesRomsey and Southampton NorthCon
Julia LopezHornchurch and UpminsterCon
Christine GrahameMidlothian South, Tweeddale and LauderdaleSNP
Cat SmithLancaster and FleetwoodLab
Monica LennonCentral ScotlandLab
Rushanara AliBethnal Green and BowLab
Richard LochheadNorth East ScotlandSNP
Ruth CadburyBrentford and IsleworthLab
Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonCon
George GallowayBethnal Green and BowRespect
Margaret McDougallWest ScotlandLab
Mr Bowen WellsHertford and StortfordCon
David CairnsGreenock and InverclydeLab
Lyndsay McIntoshCentral ScotlandCon
Mr Robert MaclennanCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDem
Sharon HodgsonWashington and Sunderland WestLab
Jim SheridanPaisley and Renfrewshire NorthLab
Stuart AndrewPudseyCon
John LamontEttrick, Roxburgh and BerwickshireCon
Huw MerrimanBexhill and BattleCon
Emma HarperSouth ScotlandSNP
John WoodcockBarrow and FurnessLab
Margaret JamiesonKilmarnock and LoudounLab
Boris JohnsonUxbridge and South RuislipCon
Christopher FraserMid Dorset and North PooleCon
Roger WilliamsBrecon and RadnorshireLDem
Jim HumeSouth ScotlandLDem
Dave ThompsonHighlands and IslandsSNP
Karen BuckRegent's Park and Kensington NorthLab
John BaronBillericayCon
Ian JenkinsTweeddale, Ettrick and LauderdaleLDem
Gareth DaviesGrantham and StamfordCon
Lord Shutt of Greetland(Lords)LDem
Jimmy HoodLanark and Hamilton EastLab
Rory StewartPenrith and The BorderCon
Trudy HarrisonCopelandCon
Nigel DonAngus North and MearnsSNP
Michael TomlinsonMid Dorset and North PooleCon
Jamie GreeneWest ScotlandCon
Jon CruddasDagenham and RainhamLab
Christine GrahameSouth of ScotlandSNP
Neil CoyleBermondsey and Old SouthwarkLab
Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and Canning TownLab
John ThursoCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDem
Chic BrodieSouth ScotlandSNP
Stuart McMillanWest of ScotlandSNP
Nick RaynsfordGreenwich and WoolwichLab
Tom BrakeCarshalton and WallingtonLDem
Iain GrayEdinburgh PentlandsLab
Mr Richard LivseyBrecon and RadnorshireLDem
Sarah NewtonTruro and FalmouthCon
Nicola BlackwoodOxford West and AbingdonCon
Tracy BrabinBatley and SpenLab
Tricia MarwickMid Fife and GlenrothesSNP
Steve DoubleSt Austell and NewquayCon
Glenda JacksonHampstead and HighgateLab
Jeane FreemanCarrick, Cumnock and Doon ValleySNP
Robert GoodwillScarborough and WhitbyCon
Tracey CrouchChatham and AylesfordCon
Rob GibsonHighlands and IslandsSNP
Roger MullinKirkcaldy and CowdenbeathSNP
James BerryKingston and SurbitonCon
Gwyneth DunwoodyCrewe and NantwichLab
Frank RoyMotherwell and WishawLab
Joan McAlpineSouth ScotlandSNP
Kenny MacAskillEdinburgh East and MusselburghSNP
Ms Joyce QuinGateshead East and Washington WestLab
Jim DowdLewisham West and PengeLab
Dr Winnie EwingHighlands and IslandsSNP
Graham StringerBlackley and BroughtonLab
Stuart AndersonWolverhampton South WestCon
Lord Sainsbury of Preston Candover(Lords)Con
Julie ElliottSunderland CentralLab
Murdo FraserMid Scotland and FifeCon
Adam IngramEast Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLab
Lesley BrennanNorth East ScotlandLab
Colin BeattieMidlothian North and MusselburghSNP
Mr Mark RuskellMid Scotland and FifeGreen
Matt WarmanBoston and SkegnessCon
Joan HumbleBlackpool North and FleetwoodLab
Bob DorisGlasgow Maryhill and SpringburnSNP
Conor MurphyNewry and ArmaghSF
Jonathan EdwardsCarmarthen East and DinefwrPC
Alex FergussonGalloway and Upper NithsdaleCon
Marion FellowsMotherwell and WishawSNP
Rudi VisFinchley and Golders GreenLab
Douglas ChapmanDunfermline and West FifeSNP
Frank DobsonHolborn and St PancrasLab
Alan ReidArgyll and ButeLDem
Nanette MilneNorth East ScotlandCon
Jim HumeSouth of ScotlandLDem
Mr Tom PendryStalybridge and HydeLab
Derek WyattSittingbourne and SheppeyLab
Cathy JamiesonKilmarnock and LoudounLab
Keith RaffanMid Scotland and FifeLDem
Ms Oona KingBethnal Green and BowLab
John NicolsonOchil and South PerthshireSNP
The Earl of Mar and Kellie(Lords)LDem
Jonathan ReynoldsStalybridge and HydeLab
Jamie Halcro JohnstonHighlands and IslandsCon
John ParkMid Scotland and FifeLab
Russell BrownDumfries and GallowayLab
Tasmina Ahmed-SheikhOchil and South PerthshireSNP
Brian WhittleSouth ScotlandCon
Drew HendryInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeySNP
George HowarthKnowsley North and Sefton EastLab
Finlay CarsonGalloway and West DumfriesCon
Malcolm RifkindKensington and ChelseaCon
Keith SimpsonBroadlandCon
Susan DeaconEdinburgh East and MusselburghLab
Mhairi BlackPaisley and Renfrewshire SouthSNP
Matthew TaylorTruro and St AustellLDem
Angela CrawleyLanark and Hamilton EastSNP
Donald DewarGlasgow AnnieslandLab
Adam PriceCarmarthen East and DinefwrPC
Jenny MarraNorth East ScotlandLab
Nigel DonNorth East ScotlandSNP
Chris MullinSunderland SouthLab
Apsana BegumPoplar and LimehouseLab
Mike WoodBatley and SpenLab
Angela WatkinsonHornchurch and UpminsterCon
Fraser KempHoughton and Washington EastLab
James MorrisHalesowen and Rowley RegisCon
Cherilyn MackroryTruro and FalmouthCon
Baroness James of Holland Park(Lords)Con
Stephen GilbertSt Austell and NewquayLDem
Rachael HamiltonEttrick, Roxburgh and BerwickshireCon
David StewartHighlands and IslandsLab
Michael MooreBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkLDem
Rt Hon Jack McConnellMotherwell and WishawLab
Edward BallsMorley and OutwoodLab
Dave PetrieHighlands and IslandsCon
Bruce CrawfordMid Scotland and FifeSNP
The Earl of Oxford and Asquith(Lords)LDem
Edward DaveyKingston and SurbitonLDem
David MilibandSouth ShieldsLab
Jackson CarlawWest of ScotlandCon
Jerome MayhewBroadlandCon
Debbie AbrahamsOldham East and SaddleworthLab
Nicholas BolesGrantham and StamfordCon
Robert BucklandSouth SwindonCon
Luke PollardPlymouth, Sutton and DevonportLab
Jean UrquhartHighlands and Islandswhilst SNP
Anne McIntoshThirsk and MaltonCon
Graham SimpsonCentral ScotlandCon
Rob GibsonCaithness, Sutherland and RossSNP
John Farquhar MunroRoss, Skye and Inverness WestLDem
Thomas TugendhatTonbridge and MallingCon
Mr Edward HeathOld Bexley and SidcupCon
Yvette CooperPontefract and CastlefordLab
Mark LazarowiczEdinburgh North and LeithLab
John YoungWest of ScotlandCon
Alun MichaelCardiff South and PenarthLab
Lee AndersonAshfieldCon
The Bishop of Ripon and Leeds(Lords)Bishop
Damian CollinsFolkestone and HytheCon
Ellie ReevesLewisham West and PengeLab
Margaret McCullochCentral ScotlandLab
Mr Howard FlightArundel and South DownsCon
Gail RossCaithness, Sutherland and RossSNP
Des McNultyClydebank and MilngavieLab
Brendan O'HaraArgyll and ButeSNP
John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsCon
John AustinErith and ThamesmeadLab
Baroness Bakewell of Hardington Mandeville(Lords)LDem
Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellCon
Kay UllrichWest of ScotlandSNP
Dominic RaabEsher and WaltonCon
Julian SmithSkipton and RiponCon
John LamontBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkCon
Clare AdamsonCentral ScotlandSNP
Dr Lynda ClarkEdinburgh PentlandsLab
Stuart McMillanGreenock and InverclydeSNP
Mr Bruce McFeeWest of ScotlandSNP
Mickey BradyNewry and ArmaghSF
Philip HammondRunnymede and WeybridgeCon
Geoffrey CoxTorridge and West DevonCon
Chris BallanceSouth of ScotlandGreen
Robert SmithWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineLDem
Harry CohenLeyton and WansteadLab
Shona RobisonNorth East ScotlandSNP
Robert Marshall-AndrewsMedwayLab
Julie MarsonHertford and StortfordCon
Michael McCannEast Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowLab
Hugh GaffneyCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillLab
Fiona McLeodStrathkelvin and BearsdenSNP
Mr Peter BrookeCities of London and WestminsterCon
Kenneth MacintoshWest ScotlandLab
Elaine SmithCoatbridge and ChrystonLab
Jim MatherHighlands and IslandsSNP
Ian BlackfordRoss, Skye and LochaberSNP
Mrs Teresa GormanBillericayCon
Jamie ReedCopelandLab
Wendy AlexanderPaisley NorthLab
Seema MalhotraFeltham and HestonLab
Mr Alan ClarkKensington and ChelseaCon
Mr Peter DuncanGalloway and Upper NithsdaleCon
Lord Roberts of Llandudno(Lords)LDem
Willie RennieDunfermline and West FifeLDem
Nick HurdRuislip, Northwood and PinnerCon
Mr Donald AndersonSwansea EastLab
Dean LockhartMid Scotland and FifeCon
Maureen MacmillanHighlands and IslandsLab
Dr Norman GodmanGreenock and InverclydeLab
David EvennettBexleyheath and CrayfordCon
Stuart McMillanWest ScotlandSNP
Tavish ScottShetland IslandsLDem
Adrian SandersTorbayLDem
Colin ChallenMorley and RothwellLab
Gil PatersonCentral ScotlandSNP
Mr Seamus MallonNewry and ArmaghSDLP
Allan DoransAyr, Carrick and CumnockSNP
Lisa NandyWiganLab
Pete WishartPerth and North PerthshireSNP
Mark RecklessRochester and StroodCon
Emma HardyKingston upon Hull West and HessleLab
Willie CoffeyKilmarnock and Irvine ValleySNP
Liam KerrNorth East ScotlandCon
Simon HughesBermondsey and Old SouthwarkLDem
Carolyn LeckieCentral ScotlandSSP
Paul MonaghanCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossSNP
Nick HerbertArundel and South DownsCon
Neil BibbyWest ScotlandLab
Paul BurstowSutton and CheamLDem
Irene McGuganNorth East ScotlandSNP
David MacleanPenrith and The BorderCon
Steven BonnarCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillSNP
Gordon BanksOchil and South PerthshireLab
Jim FitzpatrickPoplar and LimehouseLab
Luke GrahamOchil and South PerthshireCon
Adam IngramCarrick, Cumnock and Doon ValleySNP
Stuart DonaldsonWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineSNP
Rachael HamiltonSouth ScotlandCon
Eilidh WhitefordBanff and BuchanSNP
Cathy JamiesonCarrick, Cumnock and Doon ValleyLab
Paul ScullySutton and CheamCon
Michael Jabez FosterHastings and RyeLab
Graeme PearsonSouth ScotlandLab
Gil PatersonWest of ScotlandSNP
John ReidHamilton North and BellshillLab
Nick BrownNewcastle upon Tyne East and WallsendLab
Gregory BarkerBexhill and BattleCon
Keith HardingMid Scotland and FifeCon
Chris WhiteWarwick and LeamingtonCon
Gordon BrownKirkcaldy and CowdenbeathLab
Clare AdamsonMotherwell and WishawSNP
Angela SmithPenistone and StocksbridgeLab
Maureen WattAberdeen South and North KincardineSNP
Murray ToshWest of ScotlandCon
Calum KerrBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkSNP
Tessa JowellDulwich and West NorwoodLab
Maurice GoldenWest ScotlandCon
Tim FarronWestmorland and LonsdaleLDem
Gregg McClymontCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastLab
Donald GorrieCentral ScotlandLDem
Gerald JonesMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLab
Ann WiddecombeMaidstone and The WealdCon
Marie RimmerSt Helens South and WhistonLab
Mark SimmondsBoston and SkegnessCon
Paul WheelhouseSouth ScotlandSNP
Christina McKelvieCentral ScotlandSNP
Graham BradyAltrincham and Sale WestCon
Helen GrantMaidstone and The WealdCon
Brian FitzpatrickStrathkelvin and BearsdenLab
Peter LilleyHitchin and HarpendenCon
Mary MacleodBrentford and IsleworthCon
Tom RandallGedlingCon
Neil ParishTiverton and HonitonCon
Jane DoddsBrecon and RadnorshireLDem
Annabelle EwingMid Scotland and FifeSNP
The Earl of Cork and Orrery(Lords)Con
Stewart StevensonBanff and BuchanSNP
Corri WilsonAyr, Carrick and CumnockSNP
John HuttonBarrow and FurnessLab
Kate ForbesSkye, Lochaber and BadenochSNP
Jeremy WrightRugby and KenilworthCon
Daniel PoulterCentral Suffolk and North IpswichCon
Phil GallieSouth of ScotlandCon
Rupa HuqEaling Central and ActonLab
Charles WardleBexhill and Battlewhilst Con
Helen HayesDulwich and West NorwoodLab
Iain Duncan SmithChingford and Woodford GreenCon
Alison McInnesNorth East ScotlandLDem
John LamontRoxburgh and BerwickshireCon
James PlaskittWarwick and LeamingtonLab
Douglas AlexanderPaisley SouthLab
Heidi AlexanderLewisham EastLab
Colin CampbellWest of ScotlandSNP
Ashok KumarMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandLab
Amber RuddHastings and RyeCon
Nickie AikenCities of London and WestminsterCon
Kate GreenStretford and UrmstonLab
Richard SimpsonMid Scotland and FifeLab
Rachel SquireDunfermline and West FifeLab
Jim McMahonOldham West and RoytonLab
James BrokenshireOld Bexley and SidcupCon
Mike RumblesWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineLDem
Jo CoxBatley and SpenLab
Simon HughesNorth Southwark and BermondseyLDem
Maurice CorryWest ScotlandCon
Greg MulhollandLeeds North WestLDem
George EusticeCamborne and RedruthCon
Linda FabianiCentral ScotlandSNP
Lisa CameronEast Kilbride, Strathaven and LesmahagowSNP
Stuart McDonaldCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastSNP
Jim DobbinHeywood and MiddletonLab
James PurnellStalybridge and HydeLab
Alex JohnstoneNorth East ScotlandCon
Jamie HepburnCentral ScotlandSNP
Charlotte AtkinsStaffordshire MoorlandsLab
Mr Tony WorthingtonClydebank and MilngavieLab
Jeremy WrightKenilworth and SouthamCon
David MundellSouth of ScotlandCon
Glenda JacksonHampstead and KilburnLab
Baroness McFarlane of Llandaff(Lords)Crossbench
Karen BradleyStaffordshire MoorlandsCon
Tom MasonNorth East ScotlandCon
Mary ScanlonHighlands and IslandsCon
Rosemary McKennaCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastLab
Jeremy PurvisTweeddale, Ettrick and LauderdaleLDem
Katy ClarkNorth Ayrshire and ArranLab
Maree ToddHighlands and IslandsSNP
Gordon MacDonaldEdinburgh PentlandsSNP
Michael HowardFolkestone and HytheCon
Donald CameronHighlands and IslandsCon
Emily ThornberryIslington South and FinsburyLab
David DavidsonNorth East ScotlandCon
Alan BrownKilmarnock and LoudounSNP
Ian TaylorEsher and WaltonCon
Neil GrayAirdrie and ShottsSNP
Mr Hilton DawsonLancaster and WyreLab
Richard BakerNorth East ScotlandLab
Alasdair MorganGalloway and Upper NithsdaleSNP
Nick AingerCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireLab
Elliot ColburnCarshalton and WallingtonCon
Phil WillisHarrogate and KnaresboroughLDem
Maureen WattNorth East ScotlandSNP
Ann KeenBrentford and IsleworthLab
Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLab
Baroness Howarth of Breckland(Lords)Crossbench
Rhoda GrantHighlands and IslandsLab
Baroness Annabel MacNicoll [Missing last name for 80537]West ScotlandCon
David MorrisMorecambe and LunesdaleCon
Colin SmythSouth ScotlandLab
Dave ThompsonSkye, Lochaber and BadenochSNP
Peter PeacockHighlands and IslandsLab
Matthew PennycookGreenwich and WoolwichLab
Cathie CraigieCumbernauld and KilsythLab
Liz McInnesHeywood and MiddletonLab
Gavin StrangEdinburgh East and MusselburghLab
David CurrySkipton and RiponCon
Mr John LyonsStrathkelvin and BearsdenLab
Aileen CampbellSouth of ScotlandSNP
Mrs Ray MichieArgyll and ButeLDem
Sally-Ann HartHastings and RyeCon
Rehman ChishtiGillingham and RainhamCon
Layla MoranOxford West and AbingdonLDem
John FinnieHighlands and Islandswhilst SNP
Mr George FoulkesCarrick, Cumnock and Doon ValleyLab
Mike RumblesNorth East ScotlandLDem
Michael RussellArgyll and ButeSNP
Alasdair MorganSouth of ScotlandSNP
Luke HallThornbury and YateCon
David HeathSomerton and FromeLDem
Sharon HodgsonGateshead East and Washington WestLab
Mr Tim CollinsWestmorland and LonsdaleCon
Alan JohnsonKingston upon Hull West and HessleLab
Michael MeacherOldham West and RoytonLab
David SimmondsRuislip, Northwood and PinnerCon
Bob NeillBromley and ChislehurstCon
Mike FreerFinchley and Golders GreenCon
Lord Brooke of Sutton Mandeville(Lords)Con
Stephen MetcalfeSouth Basildon and East ThurrockCon
Alister JackDumfries and GallowayCon
Mark GriffinCentral ScotlandLab
Quentin DaviesGrantham and StamfordCon
Douglas RossHighlands and IslandsCon
Michael McMahonHamilton North and BellshillLab
Harry HarphamSheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughLab
Evan HarrisOxford West and AbingdonLDem
Derek BrownleeSouth of ScotlandCon
Christian AllardNorth East ScotlandSNP
John StanleyTonbridge and MallingCon
Murray ToshSouth of ScotlandCon
John Martin McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLab
Kieran MullanCrewe and NantwichCon
The Bishop of Southwell and Nottingham(Lords)Bishop
Teresa PearceErith and ThamesmeadLab
Baroness Ashton of Upholland(Lords)Lab
Gordon HendersonSittingbourne and SheppeyCon
David DuguidBanff and BuchanCon
John WilsonCentral Scotlandwhilst SNP
Des BrowneKilmarnock and LoudounLab
Ben MacphersonEdinburgh Northern and LeithSNP
Christina McKelvieHamilton, Larkhall and StonehouseSNP
Stewart MaxwellWest of ScotlandSNP
Tom ElliottFermanagh and South TyroneUUP
Sir Archie HamiltonEpsom and EwellCon
Shiona BairdNorth East ScotlandGreen
Geraldine SmithMorecambe and LunesdaleLab
David ClellandTyne BridgeLab
Michelle GildernewFermanagh and South TyroneSF
Neil HudsonPenrith and The BorderCon
Lord Foster of Bishop Auckland(Lords)Lab
Angie BrayEaling Central and ActonCon
Hazel BlearsSalford and EcclesLab
Alex BurghartBrentwood and OngarCon
Derek MackayRenfrewshire North and WestSNP
David BlunkettSheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughLab
Fulton MacGregorCoatbridge and ChrystonSNP
Alex NeilAirdrie and ShottsSNP
Tricia MarwickMid Scotland and FifeSNP
Keir StarmerHolborn and St PancrasLab
Paul GogginsWythenshawe and Sale EastLab
David AndersonBlaydonLab
Liam McArthurOrkney IslandsLDem
Jonathan R ShawChatham and AylesfordLab
Michael ClaphamBarnsley West and PenistoneLab
Parmjit DhandaGloucesterLab
George ReidMid Scotland and FifeSNP
Mr Paul MarsdenShrewsbury and AtchamLab
The Bishop of Bath and Wells(Lords)Bishop
Ben WallaceWyre and Preston NorthCon
Thomas McAvoyRutherglen and Hamilton WestLab
Jake BerryRossendale and DarwenCon
Lesley LairdKirkcaldy and CowdenbeathLab
Gil PatersonClydebank and MilngavieSNP
Richard LeonardCentral ScotlandLab
George LyonArgyll and ButeLDem
Tulip SiddiqHampstead and KilburnLab
Dame Cheryl GillanChesham and AmershamCon
Graham StuartBeverley and HoldernessCon
Stewart MaxwellWest ScotlandSNP
Alex SalmondBanff and BuchanSNP
Ian CawseyBrigg and GooleLab
Alistair CarmichaelOrkney and ShetlandLDem
Fiona McLeodWest of ScotlandSNP
Mr Ken MaginnisFermanagh and South TyroneUUP
Simon FellBarrow and FurnessCon
John HealeyWentworth and DearneLab
Mark FrancoisRayleigh and WickfordCon
Alex FergussonGalloway and West DumfriesCon
Kelly TolhurstRochester and StroodCon
Alison HarrisCentral ScotlandCon
Deidre BrockEdinburgh North and LeithSNP
Sam GalbraithStrathkelvin and BearsdenLab
Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLab
Mary FeeWest ScotlandLab
David WhittonStrathkelvin and BearsdenLab
Mrs Barbara RocheHornsey and Wood GreenLab
Mr John BurnettTorridge and West DevonLDem
Nick JohnstonMid Scotland and FifeCon
James SunderlandBracknellCon
Michael ConnartyLinlithgow and East FalkirkLab
Oliver ColvilePlymouth, Sutton and DevonportCon
Ged KillenRutherglen and Hamilton WestLab
Stewart StevensonBanffshire and Buchan CoastSNP
Victoria AtkinsLouth and HorncastleCon
Ross GreerWest ScotlandGreen
Pamela NashAirdrie and ShottsLab
Adam IngramSouth of ScotlandSNP
Catherine WestHornsey and Wood GreenLab
Eric ForthBromley and ChislehurstCon
Claudia BeamishSouth ScotlandLab
Hugh O'DonnellCentral ScotlandLDem
Dr Peter BrandIsle of WightLDem
John RobertsonGlasgow AnnieslandLab
Duncan HamiltonHighlands and IslandsSNP
Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamCon
Abena Oppong-AsareErith and ThamesmeadLab
The Earl of Sandwich(Lords)Crossbench
Gill FurnissSheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughLab
Dr Caroline JohnsonSleaford and North HykehamCon
Roseanna CunninghamPerthshire South and Kinross-shireSNP
John SwinburneCentral ScotlandSSCUP
Kevin HollinrakeThirsk and MaltonCon
Mr Barry JonesAlyn and DeesideLab
Jenny GilruthMid Fife and GlenrothesSNP
Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamCon
Marlyn GlenNorth East ScotlandLab
Margaret FerrierRutherglen and Hamilton WestSNP
John WhittingdaleMaldon and East ChelmsfordCon
Phil BoswellCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillSNP
Jeff EnnisBarnsley East and MexboroughLab
Aileen McLeodSouth ScotlandSNP
Jim MatherArgyll and ButeSNP
Mr Lawrie QuinnScarborough and WhitbyLab
Mr Richard BodyBoston and SkegnessCon
Mr Michael PortilloKensington and ChelseaCon
John CryerLeyton and WansteadLab
Alex FergussonSouth of ScotlandCon
Mrs Helen LiddellAirdrie and ShottsLab
Paul MaynardBlackpool North and CleveleysCon
Chris ClarksonHeywood and MiddletonCon
The Bishop of St Edmundsbury and Ipswich(Lords)Bishop
Steve WebbThornbury and YateLDem
Elizabeth SmithMid Scotland and FifeCon
Keith BrownClackmannanshire and DunblaneSNP
Eleanor ScottHighlands and IslandsGreen
Helen WhatelyFaversham and Mid KentCon
Mairi GougeonAngus North and MearnsSNP
James DuddridgeRochford and Southend EastCon
Simon HartCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireCon
Ross FinnieWest of ScotlandLDem
Chris DaviesBrecon and RadnorshireCon
Jim WallaceOrkney and ShetlandLDem
Martyn DayLinlithgow and East FalkirkSNP
Alan DuncanRutland and MeltonCon
Hugh RobertsonFaversham and Mid KentCon
Mark McDonaldNorth East ScotlandSNP
Eric PicklesBrentwood and OngarCon
Mr Nigel BeardBexleyheath and CrayfordLab
John RandallUxbridgeCon
Eric OllerenshawLancaster and FleetwoodCon
Brian AdamNorth East ScotlandSNP
Mr Archy KirkwoodRoxburgh and BerwickshireLDem
Bernard JenkinHarwich and North EssexCon
Dehenna DavisonBishop AucklandCon
Stephen McPartlandStevenageCon
Lord McCrea of Magherafelt and Cookstown(Lords)DUP
Claire BakerMid Scotland and FifeLab
David MundellDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleCon
Bill OlnerNuneatonLab
Mr Bill MichieSheffield, HeeleyLab
Mr Bill TynanHamilton SouthLab
Bill WigginNorth HerefordshireCon
Andy CarterWarrington SouthCon
Andy McDonaldMiddlesbroughLab
Bill EstersonSefton CentralLab
Amanda MillingCannock ChaseCon
Andy BurnhamLeighLab
Bill WigginLeominsterCon
Bill RammellHarlowLab
Bill WalkerDunfermlinewhilst SNP
Andy SawfordCorbyLab
Bill AitkenGlasgowCon
Amanda SollowayDerby NorthCon
Mr Bill O'BrienNormantonLab
Andy KerrEast KilbrideLab
Andy ReedLoughboroughLab
Bill KiddGlasgowSNP
Andy WightmanLothianGreen
Lord Stoneham of Droxford(Lords)LDem
Sir Sydney ChapmanChipping BarnetCon
Lord Stone of Blackheath(Lords)Lab
Bell Ribeiro-AddyStreathamLab
Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon(Lords)Con
Andrew GriffithsBurtonCon
Andrew DismoreHendonLab
Andrew SlaughterHammersmithLab
Lord Kingsland (Lords)Con
Alexander BurnettAberdeenshire WestCon
Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldCon
Brandon LewisGreat YarmouthCon
Viscount Chandos (Lords)Lab
Andrew RobathanSouth LeicestershireCon
Andrew LewerNorthampton SouthCon
Baroness Billingham (Lords)Lab
Andrew PellingCroydon Centralwhilst Con
Lord Rowlands (Lords)Lab
Baroness Randerson (Lords)LDem
Lord Sutherland of Houndwood(Lords)Crossbench
Alexander StaffordRother ValleyCon
Sandy MartinIpswichLab
Andrew RobathanBlabyCon
Andrew MacKayBracknellCon
Lord Sanderson of Bowden(Lords)Con
Andrew WelshAngusSNP
Andrew LansleySouth CambridgeshireCon
Lord Anderson of Ipswich(Lords)Crossbench
Sandra WhiteGlasgowSNP
Andrew StunellHazel GroveLDem
Viscount Falkland (Lords)LDem
Lord Brougham and Vaux (Lords)Con
Sandra WhiteGlasgow KelvinSNP
Lord Marland (Lords)Con
Lord Anderson of Swansea(Lords)Lab
Baroness Andrews (Lords)Lab
Andrew SmithOxford EastLab
Andrew GeorgeSt IvesLDem
Andrew LoveEdmontonLab
Baroness Scotland of Asthal(Lords)Lab
Sandra GidleyRomseyLDem
Lord Sandberg (Lords)LDem
Andrew RosindellRomfordCon
Lord Randall of St Budeaux(Lords)Lab
Lord Randall of Uxbridge(Lords)Con
Andrew TyrieChichesterCon
Sandra OsborneAyrLab
Andrew MurrisonWestburyCon
Andrew BinghamHigh PeakCon
Baroness Sanderson of Welton(Lords)Con
Andrew MurrisonSouth West WiltshireCon
Lord Mandelson (Lords)Lab
Lord Dormand of Easington(Lords)Lab
Andrea LeadsomSouth NorthamptonshireCon
Lord Alexander of Weedon(Lords)Con
Andrew MacKinlayThurrockLab
Andrew TurnerIsle of WightCon
Andrew StephensonPendleCon
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireCon
Mr Andrew HunterBasingstokeCon
Lord Mowbray and Stourton (Lords)Con
Lord Trevethin and Oaksey (Lords)Crossbench
Andrew BridgenNorth West LeicestershireCon

Also try browsing the list of all MPs, all Lords or all divisions.

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

PublicWhip v2 codebase is currently under development - you can join the Slack group to find out more or email [email protected]

The Whip on the Web

Help keep PublicWhip alive