National Security Bill — After Clause 14 — Foreign interference in elections: duties on political parties — 26 Jun 2023 at 20:45

“the intention of the Government that the ISC should have oversight of substantively all of central Government’s intelligence and security activities to be realised now and in the future.”––[Official Report, Justice and Security Public Bill Committee, 31 March 2013; c. 98.]
“Enhanced due diligence and risk assessment processes would help campaigners identify foreign money, identify potential proceeds of crime, and establish a culture of ‘know your donor’ within parties-similar to the ‘know your customer’ approach, encouraged through Anti-Money Laundering regulations for the financial sector.”
“These requirements could be introduced in a way that recognises the need for proportionality, with different requirements depending on the size of a regulated entity’s financial infrastructure, or the size of a donation, to prevent the checks becoming a disproportionate burden on smaller parties and campaigners.”
“The rules that are supposed to prohibit foreign donations are riddled with loopholes which enable foreign money to be channelled to political parties and MPs through lawful donors.”
“parties and non-party campaigners should have appropriate procedures in place to determine the true source of donations. Parties and campaigners should develop a risk-based policy for managing donations, proportionate to the levels of risk to which they are exposed”.
“the current rules are insufficient to guard against foreign interference in UK elections.”
“His Majesty’s Government consider the current MoU to be sufficient to allow the ISC to discharge its statutory oversight duties of the agencies and the wider intelligence community. The MoU is subject to continuous review and His Majesty’s Government welcome the ISC proposing changes that it would like the PM to consider.”-[Official Report, House of Lords, 21 June 2023; Vol. 831, c. 245.]
“an agreeable resolution to the issue.”-[Official Report, House of Lords, 21 June 2023; Vol. 831, c. 226.]
“may be altered…with the agreement of the Prime Minister and the ISC”.
“The Prime Minister and the Intelligence and Security Committee of Parliament must consider whether the memorandum of understanding…should be altered (or replaced)”.
“Blessed are the merciful, for they shall be shown mercy.”

Debate in Parliament |

Public Whip is run as a free not-for-profit service. If you'd like to support us, please consider switching your (UK) electricity and/or gas to Octopus Energy or tip us via Ko-Fi.

All Votes Cast - sorted by constituency

MPs for which their vote in this division differed from the majority vote of their party are marked in red. Also shows which MPs were ministers at the time of this vote. You can also see every eligible MP including those who did not vote in this division.

Sort by: Name | Constituency | Party | Vote

NameConstituencyPartyVote
Stephen KinnockAberavonLabno
Robin MillarAberconwyConaye
Stephen FlynnAberdeen SouthSNPno
Anum QaisarAirdrie and ShottsSNPno
Leo DochertyAldershotConaye
Wendy MortonAldridge-BrownhillsConaye
Graham BradyAltrincham and Sale WestConaye
Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLabno
Nigel MillsAmber ValleyConaye
Dave DooganAngusSNPno
Hywel WilliamsArfonPCno
Brendan O'HaraArgyll and ButeSNPno
Andrew GriffithArundel and South DownsConaye
Lee AndersonAshfieldwhilst Conaye
Damian GreenAshfordConaye
Angela RaynerAshton-under-LyneLabno
Rob ButlerAylesburyConaye
Allan DoransAyr, Carrick and CumnockSNPno
Victoria PrentisBanburyConaye
David DuguidBanff and BuchanConaye
Dan JarvisBarnsley CentralLabno
Simon FellBarrow and FurnessConaye
Brendan Clarke-SmithBassetlawConaye
Wera HobhouseBathLDemno
Kim LeadbeaterBatley and SpenLabno
Joy MorrisseyBeaconsfieldConaye
Bob StewartBeckenhamConaye
Mohammad YasinBedfordLabno
Neil CoyleBermondsey and Old SouthwarkLabno
Anne-Marie TrevelyanBerwick-upon-TweedConaye
John LamontBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkConaye
Graham StuartBeverley and HoldernessConaye
Huw MerrimanBexhill and BattleConaye
Mick WhitleyBirkenheadLabno
Preet Kaur GillBirmingham, EdgbastonLabno
Paulette HamiltonBirmingham, ErdingtonLabno
Tahir AliBirmingham, Hall GreenLabno
Liam ByrneBirmingham, Hodge HillLabno
Shabana MahmoodBirmingham, LadywoodLabno
Steve McCabeBirmingham, Selly OakLabno
Jess PhillipsBirmingham, YardleyLabno
Dehenna DavisonBishop AucklandConaye
Kate HollernBlackburnLabno
Graham StringerBlackley and BroughtonLabno
Paul MaynardBlackpool North and CleveleysConaye
Scott BentonBlackpool Southwhilst Independentaye
Nick SmithBlaenau GwentLabno
Liz TwistBlaydonLabno
Ian LevyBlyth ValleyConaye
Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonConaye
Mark FletcherBolsoverConaye
Mark LoganBolton North EastConaye
Yasmin QureshiBolton South EastLabno
Chris GreenBolton WestConaye
Peter DowdBootleLabno
Matt WarmanBoston and SkegnessConaye
Luke EvansBosworthConaye
James SunderlandBracknellConaye
Imran HussainBradford EastLabno
Naseem ShahBradford WestLabno
Fay JonesBrecon and RadnorshireContellaye
Dawn ButlerBrent CentralLabno
Barry GardinerBrent NorthLabno
Ruth CadburyBrentford and IsleworthLabno
Alex BurghartBrentwood and OngarConaye
Jamie WallisBridgendConaye
Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwater and West SomersetConaye
Lloyd Russell-MoyleBrighton, KemptownLabno
Kerry McCarthyBristol EastLabno
Darren JonesBristol North WestLabno
Karin SmythBristol SouthLabno
Thangam DebbonaireBristol WestLabno
Jerome MayhewBroadlandConaye
Bob NeillBromley and ChislehurstConaye
Sajid JavidBromsgroveConaye
Charles WalkerBroxbourneConaye
Darren HenryBroxtoweConaye
Greg SmithBuckinghamConaye
Antony HigginbothamBurnleyConaye
Kate KnivetonBurtonConaye
James DalyBury NorthConaye
Christian WakefordBury Southwhilst Labno
Jo ChurchillBury St EdmundsConaye
Wayne DavidCaerphillyLabno
Jamie StoneCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDemno
Craig WhittakerCalder ValleyConaye
George EusticeCamborne and RedruthConaye
Daniel ZeichnerCambridgeLabno
Anna McMorrinCardiff NorthLabno
Stephen DoughtyCardiff South and PenarthLabno
Kevin BrennanCardiff WestLabno
John StevensonCarlisleConaye
Jonathan EdwardsCarmarthen East and Dinefwrwhilst Independentno
Simon HartCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireConaye
Elliot ColburnCarshalton and WallingtonConaye
Rebecca HarrisCastle PointConaye
Philippa WhitfordCentral AyrshireSNPno
Mel StrideCentral DevonConaye
Daniel PoulterCentral Suffolk and North Ipswichwhilst Conaye
Ben LakeCeredigionPCno
Edward ArgarCharnwoodConaye
Tracey CrouchChatham and AylesfordConaye
Mary RobinsonCheadleConaye
Vicky FordChelmsfordConaye
Alex ChalkCheltenhamConaye
Sarah GreenChesham and AmershamLDemno
Toby PerkinsChesterfieldLabno
Gillian KeeganChichesterConaye
Iain Duncan SmithChingford and Woodford GreenConaye
Michelle DonelanChippenhamConaye
Theresa VilliersChipping BarnetConaye
Christopher ChopeChristchurchConaye
Nickie AikenCities of London and WestminsterConaye
Samantha DixonCity of ChesterLabno
Mary FoyCity of DurhamLabno
Giles WatlingClactonConaye
Martin VickersCleethorpesConaye
Simon BaynesClwyd SouthConaye
David JonesClwyd WestConaye
Steven BonnarCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillSNPno
Will QuinceColchesterConaye
Fiona BruceCongletonConaye
Trudy HarrisonCopelandConaye
Tom PursgloveCorbyConaye
Colleen FletcherCoventry North EastLabno
Taiwo OwatemiCoventry North WestLabtellno
Zarah SultanaCoventry SouthLabno
Henry SmithCrawleyConaye
Kieran MullanCrewe and NantwichConaye
Chris PhilpCroydon SouthConaye
Beth WinterCynon ValleyLabno
Jon CruddasDagenham and RainhamLabno
Peter GibsonDarlingtonConaye
Gareth JohnsonDartfordConaye
Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLabno
Amanda SollowayDerby NorthConaye
Sarah DinesDerbyshire DalesConaye
Danny KrugerDevizesConaye
Mark EastwoodDewsburyConaye
Nicholas FletcherDon ValleyConaye
Ed MilibandDoncaster NorthLabno
Natalie ElphickeDoverwhilst Conaye
Marco LonghiDudley NorthConaye
Mike WoodDudley SouthConaye
Helen HayesDulwich and West NorwoodLabno
Alister JackDumfries and GallowayConaye
David MundellDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleConaye
Stewart HosieDundee EastSNPno
Chris LawDundee WestSNPno
Liz Saville-RobertsDwyfor MeirionnyddPCno
Rupa HuqEaling Central and ActonLabno
Virendra SharmaEaling, SouthallLabno
Grahame MorrisEasingtonLabno
Simon JuppEast DevonConaye
Amy CallaghanEast DunbartonshireSNPno
Stephen TimmsEast HamLabno
Damian HindsEast HampshireConaye
Lisa CameronEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagowwhilst SNPno
Gregory CampbellEast LondonderryDUPaye
Claire CoutinhoEast SurreyConaye
Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamConaye
Greg KnightEast YorkshireConaye
Caroline AnsellEastbourneConaye
Paul HolmesEastleighConaye
Edward TimpsonEddisburyConaye
Tommy SheppardEdinburgh EastSNPno
Deidre BrockEdinburgh North and LeithSNPno
Ian MurrayEdinburgh SouthLabno
Kate OsamorEdmontonLabno
Justin MaddersEllesmere Port and NestonLabno
Alec ShelbrookeElmet and RothwellConaye
Clive EffordElthamLabno
Feryal ClarkEnfield NorthLabno
Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellConaye
Maggie ThroupErewashConaye
Ben BradshawExeterLabno
John McNallyFalkirkSNPno
Helen WhatelyFaversham and Mid KentConaye
Seema MalhotraFeltham and HestonLabno
Jack LoprestiFilton and Bradley StokeConaye
Mike FreerFinchley and Golders GreenConaye
Damian CollinsFolkestone and HytheConaye
Mark HarperForest of DeanConaye
Colum EastwoodFoyleSDLPno
Mark MenziesFyldewhilst Conaye
Edward LeighGainsboroughConaye
Maria EagleGarston and HalewoodLabno
Ian MearnsGatesheadLabno
Tom RandallGedlingConaye
Rehman ChishtiGillingham and RainhamConaye
Alison ThewlissGlasgow CentralSNPno
David LindenGlasgow EastSNPno
Anne McLaughlinGlasgow North EastSNPno
Carol MonaghanGlasgow North WestSNPno
Stewart McDonaldGlasgow SouthSNPno
Chris StephensGlasgow South WestSNPno
Peter GrantGlenrothesSNPno
Richard GrahamGloucesterConaye
Richard ThomsonGordonSNPno
Gareth DaviesGrantham and StamfordConaye
Adam HollowayGraveshamConaye
Lia NiciGreat GrimsbyConaye
Matthew PennycookGreenwich and WoolwichLabno
Angela RichardsonGuildfordConaye
Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke Newingtonwhilst Independentno
Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLabno
James MorrisHalesowen and Rowley RegisConaye
Holly LynchHalifaxLabno
David DavisHaltemprice and HowdenConaye
Derek TwiggHaltonLabno
Neil O'BrienHarboroughConaye
Robert HalfonHarlowConaye
Andrew JonesHarrogate and KnaresboroughConaye
Bob BlackmanHarrow EastConaye
Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLabno
Bernard JenkinHarwich and North EssexConaye
Sally-Ann HartHastings and RyeConaye
Alan MakHavantConaye
John Martin McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLabno
William WraggHazel GroveConaye
Mike PenningHemel HempsteadConaye
Jon TrickettHemsworthLabno
Matthew OffordHendonConaye
John HowellHenleyConaye
Julie MarsonHertford and StortfordConaye
Chris ClarksonHeywood and MiddletonConaye
Robert LarganHigh PeakConaye
Bim AfolamiHitchin and HarpendenConaye
Julia LopezHornchurch and UpminsterConaye
Catherine WestHornsey and Wood GreenLabno
Jeremy QuinHorshamConaye
Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonConaye
Sara BritcliffeHyndburnConaye
Wes StreetingIlford NorthLabno
Sam TarryIlford SouthLabno
Drew HendryInverness, Nairn, Badenoch and StrathspeySNPno
Bob SeelyIsle of WightConaye
Emily ThornberryIslington South and FinsburyLabno
Chris EvansIslwynLabno
Robbie MooreKeighleyConaye
Jeremy WrightKenilworth and SouthamConno
Felicity BuchanKensingtonConaye
Philip HolloboneKetteringConaye
Karl TurnerKingston upon Hull EastLabno
Diana R. JohnsonKingston upon Hull NorthLabno
Neale HanveyKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeathwhilst Albano
George HowarthKnowsleyLabno
Cat SmithLancaster and FleetwoodLabno
Hilary BennLeeds CentralLabno
Richard BurgonLeeds EastLabno
Alex SobelLeeds North WestLabno
Claudia WebbeLeicester Eastwhilst Independentno
Jon AshworthLeicester SouthLabno
James GrundyLeighConaye
Maria CaulfieldLewesConaye
Janet DabyLewisham EastLabno
Ellie ReevesLewisham West and PengeLabno
Vicky FoxcroftLewisham, DeptfordLabno
John CryerLeyton and WansteadLabno
Michael FabricantLichfieldConaye
Karl McCartneyLincolnConaye
Martyn DayLinlithgow and East FalkirkSNPno
Kim JohnsonLiverpool, RiversideLabno
Paula BarkerLiverpool, WavertreeLabno
Ian ByrneLiverpool, West DerbyLabno
Hannah BardellLivingstonSNPno
Nia GriffithLlanelliLabno
Jane HuntLoughboroughConaye
Victoria AtkinsLouth and HorncastleConaye
Rachel HopkinsLuton SouthLabno
David RutleyMacclesfieldConaye
Yvonne FovargueMakerfieldLabno
John WhittingdaleMaldonConaye
Jeff SmithManchester, WithingtonLabno
Flick DrummondMeon ValleyConaye
Saqib BhattiMeridenConaye
Gerald JonesMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLabtellno
Pauline LathamMid DerbyshireConaye
Michael TomlinsonMid Dorset and North PooleConaye
George FreemanMid NorfolkConaye
Mims DaviesMid SussexConaye
Nigel HuddlestonMid WorcestershireConaye
Andy McDonaldMiddlesbroughLabno
Simon ClarkeMiddlesbrough South and East ClevelandConaye
Owen ThompsonMidlothianSNPno
Ben EverittMilton Keynes NorthConaye
Iain StewartMilton Keynes SouthConaye
Paul BeresfordMole ValleyConaye
David DaviesMonmouthConaye
Craig WilliamsMontgomeryshireConaye
Douglas RossMorayConaye
David MorrisMorecambe and LunesdaleConaye
Marion FellowsMotherwell and WishawSNPno
Julian LewisNew Forest Eastwhilst Conno
Desmond SwayneNew Forest WestConaye
Robert JenrickNewarkConaye
Laura FarrisNewburyConaye
Chi OnwurahNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLabno
Nick BrownNewcastle upon Tyne Eastwhilst Independentno
Catherine McKinnellNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLabno
Aaron BellNewcastle-under-LymeConaye
Jessica MordenNewport EastLabno
Ruth JonesNewport WestLabno
Anne Marie MorrisNewton AbbotConaye
Yvette CooperNormanton, Pontefract and CastlefordLabno
Selaine SaxbyNorth DevonConaye
Stephen FarryNorth DownAllianceno
Kevan JonesNorth DurhamLabno
Richard FullerNorth East BedfordshireConaye
Lee RowleyNorth East DerbyshireConaye
Ranil JayawardenaNorth East HampshireConaye
Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireConaye
Bill WigginNorth HerefordshireConaye
Duncan BakerNorth NorfolkConaye
Helen MorganNorth ShropshireLDemno
Justin TomlinsonNorth SwindonConaye
Mary GlindonNorth TynesideLabno
Craig TraceyNorth WarwickshireConaye
Shailesh VaraNorth West CambridgeshireConaye
Richard HoldenNorth West DurhamConaye
Andrew BridgenNorth West Leicestershirewhilst Reclaimaye
James WildNorth West NorfolkConaye
Michael EllisNorthampton NorthConaye
Andrew LewerNorthampton SouthConaye
Chloe SmithNorwich NorthConaye
Nadia WhittomeNottingham EastLabno
Alex NorrisNottingham NorthLabno
Lilian GreenwoodNottingham SouthLabno
Marcus JonesNuneatonConaye
John NicolsonOchil and South PerthshireSNPno
Chris ElmoreOgmoreLabno
Louie FrenchOld Bexley and SidcupConaye
Debbie AbrahamsOldham East and SaddleworthLabno
Jim McMahonOldham West and RoytonLabno
Alistair CarmichaelOrkney and ShetlandLDemno
Gareth BaconOrpingtonConaye
Anneliese DoddsOxford EastLabno
Mhairi BlackPaisley and Renfrewshire SouthSNPno
Andrew StephensonPendleConaye
Miriam CatesPenistone and StocksbridgeConaye
Pete WishartPerth and North PerthshireSNPno
Paul BristowPeterboroughConaye
Luke PollardPlymouth, Sutton and DevonportLabno
Alex Davies-JonesPontypriddLabno
Robert SymsPooleConaye
Apsana BegumPoplar and LimehouseLabno
Penny MordauntPortsmouth NorthConaye
Stephen MorganPortsmouth SouthLabno
Stephen CrabbPreseli PembrokeshireConaye
Mark HendrickPrestonLabno
Stuart AndrewPudseyConaye
Fleur AndersonPutneyLabno
Matt RoddaReading EastLabno
Alok SharmaReading WestConaye
Jacob YoungRedcarConaye
Rachel MacleanRedditchConaye
Crispin BluntReigateConaye
Chris BryantRhonddaLabno
Sarah OlneyRichmond ParkLDemno
Tony LloydRochdaleLabno
Kelly TolhurstRochester and StroodConaye
James DuddridgeRochford and Southend EastConaye
Caroline NokesRomsey and Southampton NorthConaye
Ian BlackfordRoss, Skye and LochaberSNPno
Alexander StaffordRother ValleyConaye
Sarah ChampionRotherhamLabno
Mark PawseyRugbyConaye
David SimmondsRuislip, Northwood and PinnerConaye
Ben SpencerRunnymede and WeybridgeConaye
Ruth EdwardsRushcliffeConaye
Alicia KearnsRutland and MeltonConaye
Kemi BadenochSaffron WaldenConaye
Rebecca Long-BaileySalford and EcclesLabno
John GlenSalisburyConaye
Holly Mumby-CroftScunthorpeConaye
Paul HowellSedgefieldConaye
Bill EstersonSefton CentralLabno
Laura TrottSevenoaksConaye
Gill FurnissSheffield, Brightside and HillsboroughLabno
Olivia BlakeSheffield, HallamLabno
Louise HaighSheffield, HeeleyLabno
Mark SpencerSherwoodConaye
Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamConaye
Gordon HendersonSittingbourne and SheppeyConaye
Julian SmithSkipton and RiponConaye
Dr Caroline JohnsonSleaford and North HykehamConaye
Tan DhesiSloughLabno
Stephen MetcalfeSouth Basildon and East ThurrockConaye
Anthony BrowneSouth CambridgeshireConaye
Heather WheelerSouth DerbyshireConaye
Richard DraxSouth DorsetConaye
Lucy FrazerSouth East CambridgeshireConaye
Sheryll MurraySouth East CornwallConaye
John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsConaye
Alberto CostaSouth LeicestershireConaye
Richard BaconSouth NorfolkConaye
Andrea LeadsomSouth NorthamptonshireConaye
Katherine FletcherSouth RibbleConaye
Emma Lewell-BuckSouth ShieldsLabno
Gavin WilliamsonSouth StaffordshireConaye
James CartlidgeSouth SuffolkConaye
Robert BucklandSouth SwindonConaye
Craig MackinlaySouth ThanetConaye
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireConaye
Gagan MohindraSouth West HertfordshireConaye
Elizabeth TrussSouth West NorfolkConaye
Andrew MurrisonSouth West WiltshireConaye
Royston SmithSouthampton, ItchenConaye
Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLabno
Anna FirthSouthend WestConaye
Damien MooreSouthportConaye
Daisy CooperSt AlbansLDemno
Steve DoubleSt Austell and NewquayConaye
Derek ThomasSt IvesConaye
Theo ClarkeStaffordConaye
Jonathan ReynoldsStalybridge and HydeLabno
Navendu MishraStockportLabno
Alex CunninghamStockton NorthLabno
Jo GideonStoke-on-Trent CentralConaye
Jonathan GullisStoke-on-Trent NorthConaye
Jack BreretonStoke-on-Trent SouthConaye
Bill CashStoneConaye
Suzanne WebbStourbridgeConaye
Jim ShannonStrangfordDUPaye
Bell Ribeiro-AddyStreathamLabno
Siobhan BaillieStroudConaye
Therese CoffeySuffolk CoastalConaye
Julie ElliottSunderland CentralLabno
Michael GoveSurrey HeathConaye
Paul ScullySutton and CheamConaye
Lucy AllanTelfordwhilst Conaye
Laurence RobertsonTewkesburyConaye
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownThe CotswoldsConaye
Kevin HollinrakeThirsk and MaltonConaye
Luke HallThornbury and YateConaye
Jackie Doyle-PriceThurrockConaye
Richard FoordTiverton and HonitonLDemno
Thomas TugendhatTonbridge and MallingConaye
Kevin FosterTorbayConaye
Geoffrey CoxTorridge and West DevonConaye
Cherilyn MackroryTruro and FalmouthConaye
Munira WilsonTwickenhamLDemno
Alan CampbellTynemouthLabno
James DaviesVale of ClwydConaye
Alun CairnsVale of GlamorganConaye
Florence EshalomiVauxhallLabno
Angela EagleWallaseyLabno
Eddie HughesWalsall NorthConaye
Valerie VazWalsall SouthLabno
Stella CreasyWalthamstowLabno
Ian LaveryWansbeckLabno
David JohnstonWantageConaye
John SpellarWarleyLabno
Charlotte NicholsWarrington NorthLabno
Andy CarterWarrington SouthConaye
Matt WesternWarwick and LeamingtonLabno
Dean RussellWatfordConaye
Peter AldousWaveneyConaye
Nusrat GhaniWealdenConaye
Peter BoneWellingboroughwhilst Conaye
James HeappeyWellsConaye
Grant ShappsWelwyn HatfieldConaye
Andrew BowieWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineConaye
Nicola RichardsWest Bromwich EastConaye
Shaun BaileyWest Bromwich WestConaye
Chris LoderWest DorsetConaye
Martin DochertyWest DunbartonshireSNPno
Lyn BrownWest HamLabno
Ashley DaltonWest LancashireLabno
Karen BuckWestminster NorthLabno
Tim FarronWestmorland and LonsdaleLDemno
John PenroseWeston-Super-MareConaye
Stephen HammondWimbledonConaye
Steve BrineWinchesterConaye
Adam AfriyieWindsorConaye
Margaret GreenwoodWirral WestLabno
Robert CourtsWitneyConaye
Jonathan LordWokingConaye
John RedwoodWokinghamConaye
Jane StevensonWolverhampton North EastConaye
Pat McFaddenWolverhampton South EastLabno
Stuart AndersonWolverhampton South WestContellaye
Robin WalkerWorcesterConaye
Mark JenkinsonWorkingtonConaye
Peter BottomleyWorthing WestConaye
Steven BakerWycombeConaye
Mark GarnierWyre ForestConaye
Marcus FyshYeovilConaye
Virginia CrosbieYnys MônConaye
Rachael MaskellYork CentralLabno
Julian SturdyYork OuterConaye

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

The Whip on the Web

Help keep PublicWhip alive