Illegal Migration Bill — Clause 10 — Powers of detention — 11 Jul 2023 at 17:08

No motion text available

Debate in Parliament |

Public Whip is run as a free not-for-profit service. If you'd like to support us, please consider switching your (UK) electricity and/or gas to Octopus Energy or tip us via Ko-Fi.

All Votes Cast - sorted by name

MPs for which their vote in this division differed from the majority vote of their party are marked in red. Also shows which MPs were ministers at the time of this vote. You can also see every eligible MP including those who did not vote in this division.

Sort by: Name | Constituency | Party | Vote

NameConstituencyPartyVote
Diane AbbottHackney North and Stoke Newingtonwhilst Independentno
Debbie AbrahamsOldham East and SaddleworthLabno
Bim AfolamiHitchin and HarpendenConaye
Adam AfriyieWindsorConaye
Nickie AikenCities of London and WestminsterConaye
Peter AldousWaveneyConaye
Rushanara AliBethnal Green and BowLabno
Tahir AliBirmingham, Hall GreenLabno
Lucy AllanTelfordwhilst Conaye
Mike AmesburyWeaver ValeLabno
Fleur AndersonPutneyLabno
Lee AndersonAshfieldwhilst Conaye
Stuart AndersonWolverhampton South WestConaye
Stuart AndrewPudseyConaye
Caroline AnsellEastbourneConno
Edward ArgarCharnwoodConaye
Jon AshworthLeicester SouthLabno
Sarah AthertonWrexhamConaye
Victoria AtkinsLouth and HorncastleConaye
Gareth BaconOrpingtonConaye
Richard BaconSouth NorfolkConaye
Kemi BadenochSaffron WaldenConaye
Shaun BaileyWest Bromwich WestConaye
Siobhan BaillieStroudConaye
Duncan BakerNorth NorfolkConaye
Steven BakerWycombeConaye
Harriett BaldwinWest WorcestershireConaye
Steve BarclayNorth East CambridgeshireConaye
Hannah BardellLivingstonSNPno
Paula BarkerLiverpool, WavertreeLabno
John BaronBasildon and BillericayConaye
Simon BaynesClwyd SouthConaye
Margaret BeckettDerby SouthLabno
Apsana BegumPoplar and LimehouseLabno
Aaron BellNewcastle-under-LymeConaye
Hilary BennLeeds CentralLabno
Paul BeresfordMole ValleyConaye
Clive BettsSheffield South EastLabno
Saqib BhattiMeridenConaye
Mhairi BlackPaisley and Renfrewshire SouthSNPno
Ian BlackfordRoss, Skye and LochaberSNPno
Bob BlackmanHarrow EastConaye
Olivia BlakeSheffield, HallamLabno
Paul BlomfieldSheffield CentralLabno
Crispin BluntReigateConaye
Peter BoneWellingboroughwhilst Conaye
Steven BonnarCoatbridge, Chryston and BellshillSNPno
Peter BottomleyWorthing WestConno
Andrew BowieWest Aberdeenshire and KincardineConaye
Ben BradleyMansfieldConaye
Ben BradshawExeterLabno
Graham BradyAltrincham and Sale WestConaye
Suella BravermanFarehamConaye
Kevin BrennanCardiff WestLabno
Jack BreretonStoke-on-Trent SouthConaye
Andrew BridgenNorth West Leicestershirewhilst Reclaimaye
Paul BristowPeterboroughConaye
Sara BritcliffeHyndburnConaye
Deidre BrockEdinburgh North and LeithSNPno
Alan BrownKilmarnock and LoudounSNPno
Nick BrownNewcastle upon Tyne Eastwhilst Independentno
Anthony BrowneSouth CambridgeshireConaye
Fiona BruceCongletonConaye
Felicity BuchanKensingtonConaye
Karen BuckWestminster NorthLabno
Robert BucklandSouth SwindonConno
Alex BurghartBrentwood and OngarConaye
Richard BurgonLeeds EastLabno
Dawn ButlerBrent CentralLabno
Rob ButlerAylesburyConaye
Ian ByrneLiverpool, West DerbyLabno
Liam ByrneBirmingham, Hodge HillLabno
Ruth CadburyBrentford and IsleworthLabno
Alun CairnsVale of GlamorganConaye
Amy CallaghanEast DunbartonshireSNPno
Lisa CameronEast Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagowwhilst SNPno
Alan CampbellTynemouthLabno
Dan CardenLiverpool, WaltonLabno
Andy CarterWarrington SouthConaye
James CartlidgeSouth SuffolkConaye
Bill CashStoneConaye
Miriam CatesPenistone and StocksbridgeConaye
Maria CaulfieldLewesConaye
Alex ChalkCheltenhamConaye
Wendy ChamberlainNorth East FifeLDemno
Sarah ChampionRotherhamLabno
Douglas ChapmanDunfermline and West FifeSNPno
Joanna CherryEdinburgh South WestSNPno
Rehman ChishtiGillingham and RainhamConno
Christopher ChopeChristchurchConaye
Jo ChurchillBury St EdmundsConaye
Feryal ClarkEnfield NorthLabno
Greg ClarkTunbridge WellsConaye
Theo ClarkeStaffordConaye
Brendan Clarke-SmithBassetlawConaye
Chris ClarksonHeywood and MiddletonConaye
Geoffrey Clifton-BrownThe CotswoldsConaye
Therese CoffeySuffolk CoastalConaye
Elliot ColburnCarshalton and WallingtonConaye
Damian CollinsFolkestone and HytheConaye
Yvette CooperNormanton, Pontefract and CastlefordLabno
Jeremy CorbynIslington Northwhilst Independentno
Alberto CostaSouth LeicestershireConaye
Robert CourtsWitneyConaye
Claire CoutinhoEast SurreyConaye
Ronnie CowanInverclydeSNPno
Geoffrey CoxTorridge and West DevonConaye
Neil CoyleBermondsey and Old SouthwarkLabno
Stephen CrabbPreseli PembrokeshireConaye
Angela CrawleyLanark and Hamilton EastSNPno
Stella CreasyWalthamstowLabno
Virginia CrosbieYnys MônConaye
Tracey CrouchChatham and AylesfordConno
Jon CruddasDagenham and RainhamLabno
John CryerLeyton and WansteadLabno
Alex CunninghamStockton NorthLabno
Janet DabyLewisham EastLabno
Ashley DaltonWest LancashireLabno
David DaviesMonmouthConaye
Gareth DaviesGrantham and StamfordConaye
James DaviesVale of ClwydConaye
Mims DaviesMid SussexConaye
Philip DaviesShipleyConaye
Alex Davies-JonesPontypriddLabno
David DavisHaltemprice and HowdenConno
Dehenna DavisonBishop AucklandConaye
Martyn DayLinlithgow and East FalkirkSNPno
Marsha de CordovaBatterseaLabno
Thangam DebbonaireBristol WestLabno
Caroline DinenageGosportConaye
Sarah DinesDerbyshire DalesConaye
Samantha DixonCity of ChesterLabno
Jonathan DjanoglyHuntingdonConaye
Leo DochertyAldershotConaye
Martin DochertyWest DunbartonshireSNPno
Anneliese DoddsOxford EastLabno
Michelle DonelanChippenhamConaye
Dave DooganAngusSNPno
Allan DoransAyr, Carrick and CumnockSNPno
Steve DoubleSt Austell and NewquayConaye
Stephen DoughtyCardiff South and PenarthLabno
Richard DraxSouth DorsetConaye
Flick DrummondMeon ValleyConaye
David DuguidBanff and BuchanConaye
Iain Duncan SmithChingford and Woodford GreenConno
Philip DunneLudlowConaye
Angela EagleWallaseyLabno
Maria EagleGarston and HalewoodLabno
Colum EastwoodFoyleSDLPno
Mark EastwoodDewsburyConaye
Jonathan EdwardsCarmarthen East and Dinefwrwhilst Independentno
Ruth EdwardsRushcliffeContellaye
Clive EffordElthamLabno
Michael EllisNorthampton NorthConaye
Chris ElmoreOgmoreLabno
Natalie ElphickeDoverwhilst Conaye
Florence EshalomiVauxhallLabno
George EusticeCamborne and RedruthConaye
Chris EvansIslwynLabno
Luke EvansBosworthConaye
David EvennettBexleyheath and CrayfordConaye
Ben EverittMilton Keynes NorthConaye
Michael FabricantLichfieldConaye
Laura FarrisNewburyConaye
Tim FarronWestmorland and LonsdaleLDemno
Stephen FarryNorth DownAllianceno
Simon FellBarrow and FurnessConno
Marion FellowsMotherwell and WishawSNPno
Margaret FerrierRutherglen and Hamilton Westwhilst Independentno
Anna FirthSouthend WestConaye
Katherine FletcherSouth RibbleConaye
Mark FletcherBolsoverConaye
Nicholas FletcherDon ValleyConaye
Stephen FlynnAberdeen SouthSNPno
Richard FoordTiverton and HonitonLDemno
Vicky FordChelmsfordConno
Kevin FosterTorbayConaye
Yvonne FovargueMakerfieldLabno
Liam FoxNorth SomersetConaye
Vicky FoxcroftLewisham, DeptfordLabno
Mary FoyCity of DurhamLabno
Mark FrancoisRayleigh and WickfordConaye
George FreemanMid NorfolkConaye
Mike FreerFinchley and Golders GreenConaye
Louie FrenchOld Bexley and SidcupConaye
Mark GarnierWyre ForestConaye
Nusrat GhaniWealdenConaye
Nick GibbBognor Regis and LittlehamptonConaye
Patricia GibsonNorth Ayrshire and ArranSNPno
Peter GibsonDarlingtonConaye
Jo GideonStoke-on-Trent CentralConaye
Preet Kaur GillBirmingham, EdgbastonLabno
John GlenSalisburyConaye
Mary GlindonNorth TynesideLabno
Michael GoveSurrey HeathConaye
Patrick GradyGlasgow NorthSNPno
Richard GrahamGloucesterConaye
Peter GrantGlenrothesSNPno
James GrayNorth WiltshireConaye
Chris GraylingEpsom and EwellConaye
Chris GreenBolton WestConaye
Damian GreenAshfordConno
Sarah GreenChesham and AmershamLDemno
Lilian GreenwoodNottingham SouthLabno
Margaret GreenwoodWirral WestLabno
Andrew GriffithArundel and South DownsConaye
Nia GriffithLlanelliLabno
James GrundyLeighConaye
Jonathan GullisStoke-on-Trent NorthConaye
Andrew GwynneDenton and ReddishLabno
Robert HalfonHarlowConaye
Luke HallThornbury and YateConaye
Fabian HamiltonLeeds North EastLabno
Paulette HamiltonBirmingham, ErdingtonLabno
Stephen HammondWimbledonConno
Claire HannaBelfast SouthSDLPno
Neale HanveyKirkcaldy and Cowdenbeathwhilst Albano
Emma HardyKingston upon Hull West and HessleLabno
Harriet HarmanCamberwell and PeckhamLabno
Mark HarperForest of DeanConaye
Carolyn HarrisSwansea EastLabno
Rebecca HarrisCastle PointConaye
Trudy HarrisonCopelandConaye
Sally-Ann HartHastings and RyeConaye
Simon HartCarmarthen West and South PembrokeshireConaye
Helen HayesDulwich and West NorwoodLabno
John HayesSouth Holland and The DeepingsConaye
Oliver HealdNorth East HertfordshireConaye
John HealeyWentworth and DearneLabno
James HeappeyWellsConaye
Chris Heaton-HarrisDaventryConaye
Gordon HendersonSittingbourne and SheppeyConaye
Mark HendrickPrestonLabno
Darren HenryBroxtoweConaye
Meg HillierHackney South and ShoreditchLabno
Damian HindsEast HampshireConaye
Wera HobhouseBathLDemno
Margaret HodgeBarkingLabno
Sharon HodgsonWashington and Sunderland WestLabno
Richard HoldenNorth West DurhamConaye
Kate HollernBlackburnLabno
Kevin HollinrakeThirsk and MaltonConaye
Philip HolloboneKetteringConaye
Adam HollowayGraveshamConaye
Paul HolmesEastleighConaye
Rachel HopkinsLuton SouthLabno
Stewart HosieDundee EastSNPno
George HowarthKnowsleyLabno
John HowellHenleyConaye
Paul HowellSedgefieldConaye
Nigel HuddlestonMid WorcestershireConaye
Neil HudsonPenrith and The BorderConaye
Jane HuntLoughboroughConaye
Tom HuntIpswichConaye
Rupa HuqEaling Central and ActonLabno
Imran HussainBradford EastLabno
Alister JackDumfries and GallowayConaye
Christine JardineEdinburgh WestLDemno
Sajid JavidBromsgroveConaye
Ranil JayawardenaNorth East HampshireConaye
Bernard JenkinHarwich and North EssexConaye
Mark JenkinsonWorkingtonConaye
Andrea JenkynsMorley and OutwoodConaye
Robert JenrickNewarkConaye
Dr Caroline JohnsonSleaford and North HykehamConaye
Diana R. JohnsonKingston upon Hull NorthLabno
Gareth JohnsonDartfordConaye
Kim JohnsonLiverpool, RiversideLabno
David JohnstonWantageConaye
Andrew JonesHarrogate and KnaresboroughConaye
Darren JonesBristol North WestLabno
Fay JonesBrecon and RadnorshireConaye
Gerald JonesMerthyr Tydfil and RhymneyLabtellno
Marcus JonesNuneatonConaye
Ruth JonesNewport WestLabno
Sarah JonesCroydon CentralLabno
Simon JuppEast DevonConaye
Mike KaneWythenshawe and Sale EastLabno
Daniel KawczynskiShrewsbury and AtchamConaye
Gillian KeeganChichesterConaye
Afzal KhanManchester, GortonLabno
Stephen KinnockAberavonLabno
Greg KnightEast YorkshireConaye
Kate KnivetonBurtonConaye
Danny KrugerDevizesConaye
Kwasi KwartengSpelthorneConaye
Peter KyleHoveLabno
Ben LakeCeredigionPCno
John LamontBerwickshire, Roxburgh and SelkirkConaye
Robert LarganHigh PeakConaye
Ian LaveryWansbeckLabno
Chris LawDundee WestSNPno
Kim LeadbeaterBatley and SpenLabno
Andrea LeadsomSouth NorthamptonshireConaye
Edward LeighGainsboroughConaye
Ian LevyBlyth ValleyConaye
Emma Lewell-BuckSouth ShieldsLabno
Andrew LewerNorthampton SouthConaye
Brandon LewisGreat YarmouthConaye
Clive LewisNorwich SouthLabno
Julian LewisNew Forest Eastwhilst Conaye
Ian Liddell-GraingerBridgwater and West SomersetConaye
David LindenGlasgow EastSNPno
Tony LloydRochdaleLabno
Chris LoderWest DorsetConaye
Mark LoganBolton North EastConaye
Rebecca Long-BaileySalford and EcclesLabno
Marco LonghiDudley NorthConaye
Julia LopezHornchurch and UpminsterConaye
Jack LoprestiFilton and Bradley StokeConaye
Jonathan LordWokingConaye
Tim LoughtonEast Worthing and ShorehamConno
Caroline LucasBrighton, PavilionGreenno
Craig MackinlaySouth ThanetConaye
Cherilyn MackroryTruro and FalmouthConaye
Rachel MacleanRedditchConaye
Angus MacNeilNa h-Eileanan an Iarwhilst Independentno
Justin MaddersEllesmere Port and NestonLabno
Khalid MahmoodBirmingham, Perry BarrLabno
Shabana MahmoodBirmingham, LadywoodLabno
Alan MakHavantConaye
Seema MalhotraFeltham and HestonLabno
Kit MalthouseNorth West HampshireConaye
Anthony MangnallTotnesConaye
Scott MannNorth CornwallConaye
Julie MarsonHertford and StortfordConaye
Rachael MaskellYork CentralLabno
Jerome MayhewBroadlandConaye
Paul MaynardBlackpool North and CleveleysConaye
Kerry McCarthyBristol EastLabno
Karl McCartneyLincolnConaye
Andy McDonaldMiddlesbroughLabno
Stewart McDonaldGlasgow SouthSNPno
Stuart McDonaldCumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch EastSNPno
John Martin McDonnellHayes and HarlingtonLabno
Pat McFaddenWolverhampton South EastLabno
Alison McGovernWirral SouthLabno
Catherine McKinnellNewcastle upon Tyne NorthLabno
Anne McLaughlinGlasgow North EastSNPno
Jim McMahonOldham West and RoytonLabno
Anna McMorrinCardiff NorthLabno
John McNallyFalkirkSNPno
Esther McVeyTattonConaye
Ian MearnsGatesheadLabno
Mark MenziesFyldewhilst Conaye
Johnny MercerPlymouth, Moor ViewConaye
Huw MerrimanBexhill and BattleConaye
Stephen MetcalfeSouth Basildon and East ThurrockConaye
Ed MilibandDoncaster NorthLabno
Robin MillarAberconwyConaye
Maria MillerBasingstokeConaye
Amanda MillingCannock ChaseConaye
Nigel MillsAmber ValleyConaye
Navendu MishraStockportLabno
Andrew MitchellSutton ColdfieldConaye
Gagan MohindraSouth West HertfordshireConaye
Carol MonaghanGlasgow North WestSNPno
Damien MooreSouthportConaye
Robbie MooreKeighleyConaye
Penny MordauntPortsmouth NorthConaye
Jessica MordenNewport EastLabno
Helen MorganNorth ShropshireLDemno
Stephen MorganPortsmouth SouthLabno
Anne Marie MorrisNewton AbbotConaye
Grahame MorrisEasingtonLabno
James MorrisHalesowen and Rowley RegisConaye
Joy MorrisseyBeaconsfieldConaye
Wendy MortonAldridge-BrownhillsConaye
Kieran MullanCrewe and NantwichConaye
David MundellDumfriesshire, Clydesdale and TweeddaleConaye
Ian MurrayEdinburgh SouthLabno
James MurrayEaling NorthLabno
Sheryll MurraySouth East CornwallConaye
Andrew MurrisonSouth West WiltshireConaye
Lisa NandyWiganLabno
Bob NeillBromley and ChislehurstConno
Gavin NewlandsPaisley and Renfrewshire NorthSNPno
Charlotte NicholsWarrington NorthLabno
Lia NiciGreat GrimsbyConaye
John NicolsonOchil and South PerthshireSNPno
Caroline NokesRomsey and Southampton NorthConno
Alex NorrisNottingham NorthLabno
Neil O'BrienHarboroughConaye
Brendan O'HaraArgyll and ButeSNPno
Sarah OlneyRichmond ParkLDemno
Chi OnwurahNewcastle upon Tyne CentralLabno
Guy OppermanHexhamConaye
Abena Oppong-AsareErith and ThamesmeadLabno
Kate OsamorEdmontonLabno
Kate OsborneJarrowLabno
Kirsten OswaldEast RenfrewshireSNPno
Taiwo OwatemiCoventry North WestLabno
Sarah OwenLuton NorthLabno
Mark PawseyRugbyConaye
Mike PenningHemel HempsteadConaye
Matthew PennycookGreenwich and WoolwichLabno
John PenroseWeston-Super-MareConaye
Toby PerkinsChesterfieldLabno
Chris PhilpCroydon SouthConaye
Luke PollardPlymouth, Sutton and DevonportLabno
Daniel PoulterCentral Suffolk and North Ipswichwhilst Conaye
Rebecca PowTaunton DeaneConaye
Lucy PowellManchester CentralLabno
Victoria PrentisBanburyConaye
Mark PritchardThe WrekinConaye
Tom PursgloveCorbyConaye
Anum QaisarAirdrie and ShottsSNPno
Jeremy QuinHorshamConaye
Will QuinceColchesterConaye
Yasmin QureshiBolton South EastLabno
Tom RandallGedlingConaye
Angela RaynerAshton-under-LyneLabno
John RedwoodWokinghamConaye
Christina ReesNeathwhilst Independentno
Jacob Rees-MoggNorth East SomersetConaye
Ellie ReevesLewisham West and PengeLabno
Rachel ReevesLeeds WestLabno
Jonathan ReynoldsStalybridge and HydeLabno
Bell Ribeiro-AddyStreathamLabno
Nicola RichardsWest Bromwich EastConaye
Angela RichardsonGuildfordConaye
Marie RimmerSt Helens South and WhistonLabno
Rob RobertsDelynwhilst Independentaye
Laurence RobertsonTewkesburyConaye
Matt RoddaReading EastLabno
Douglas RossMorayConaye
Lee RowleyNorth East DerbyshireConaye
Dean RussellWatfordConaye
Lloyd Russell-MoyleBrighton, KemptownLabno
David RutleyMacclesfieldConaye
Gary SambrookBirmingham, NorthfieldConaye
Liz Saville-RobertsDwyfor MeirionnyddPCno
Selaine SaxbyNorth DevonConaye
Paul ScullySutton and CheamConaye
Bob SeelyIsle of WightConaye
Andrew SelousSouth West BedfordshireConaye
Grant ShappsWelwyn HatfieldConaye
Virendra SharmaEaling, SouthallLabno
Barry SheermanHuddersfieldLabno
Tommy SheppardEdinburgh EastSNPno
Tulip SiddiqHampstead and KilburnLabno
Andrew SlaughterHammersmithLabno
Alyn SmithStirlingSNPno
Cat SmithLancaster and FleetwoodLabno
Chloe SmithNorwich NorthConaye
Greg SmithBuckinghamConaye
Jeff SmithManchester, WithingtonLabno
Julian SmithSkipton and RiponConaye
Nick SmithBlaenau GwentLabno
Karin SmythBristol SouthLabno
Alex SobelLeeds North WestLabno
Amanda SollowayDerby NorthConaye
John SpellarWarleyLabno
Ben SpencerRunnymede and WeybridgeConaye
Alexander StaffordRother ValleyConaye
Chris StephensGlasgow South WestSNPno
Andrew StephensonPendleConaye
Jo StevensCardiff CentralLabno
Jane StevensonWolverhampton North EastConaye
John StevensonCarlisleConaye
Bob StewartBeckenhamConaye
Iain StewartMilton Keynes SouthConaye
Jamie StoneCaithness, Sutherland and Easter RossLDemno
Gary StreeterSouth West DevonConaye
Wes StreetingIlford NorthLabno
Mel StrideCentral DevonConaye
Graham StringerBlackley and BroughtonLabno
Graham StuartBeverley and HoldernessConaye
Zarah SultanaCoventry SouthLabno
James SunderlandBracknellConaye
Robert SymsPooleConaye
Mark TamiAlyn and DeesideLabno
Sam TarryIlford SouthLabno
Gareth ThomasHarrow WestLabno
Owen ThompsonMidlothianSNPno
Richard ThomsonGordonSNPno
Emily ThornberryIslington South and FinsburyLabno
Maggie ThroupErewashConaye
Stephen TimmsEast HamLabno
Kelly TolhurstRochester and StroodConaye
Justin TomlinsonNorth SwindonConaye
Michael TomlinsonMid Dorset and North PooleConaye
Craig TraceyNorth WarwickshireConaye
Anne-Marie TrevelyanBerwick-upon-TweedConaye
Jon TrickettHemsworthLabno
Laura TrottSevenoaksConaye
Elizabeth TrussSouth West NorfolkConaye
Thomas TugendhatTonbridge and MallingConaye
Derek TwiggHaltonLabno
Liz TwistBlaydonLabtellno
Shailesh VaraNorth West CambridgeshireConaye
Valerie VazWalsall SouthLabno
Martin VickersCleethorpesConaye
Theresa VilliersChipping BarnetConaye
Christian WakefordBury Southwhilst Labno
Charles WalkerBroxbourneConaye
Robin WalkerWorcesterConaye
Jamie WallisBridgendConaye
Matt WarmanBoston and SkegnessConaye
Giles WatlingClactonConaye
Suzanne WebbStourbridgeConaye
Claudia WebbeLeicester Eastwhilst Independentno
Catherine WestHornsey and Wood GreenLabno
Andrew WesternStretford and UrmstonLabno
Matt WesternWarwick and LeamingtonLabno
Helen WhatelyFaversham and Mid KentConaye
Heather WheelerSouth DerbyshireConaye
Alan WhiteheadSouthampton, TestLabno
Philippa WhitfordCentral AyrshireSNPno
Mick WhitleyBirkenheadLabno
Craig WhittakerCalder ValleyConaye
John WhittingdaleMaldonConaye
Nadia WhittomeNottingham EastLabno
Bill WigginNorth HerefordshireConaye
James WildNorth West NorfolkConaye
Craig WilliamsMontgomeryshireConaye
Gavin WilliamsonSouth StaffordshireConaye
Munira WilsonTwickenhamLDemno
Beth WinterCynon ValleyLabno
Pete WishartPerth and North PerthshireSNPno
Mike WoodDudley SouthConaye
William WraggHazel GroveConno
Mohammad YasinBedfordLabno
Jacob YoungRedcarContellaye
Nadhim ZahawiStratford-on-AvonConaye
Daniel ZeichnerCambridgeLabno

About the Project

The Public Whip is a not-for-profit, open source website created in 2003 by Francis Irving and Julian Todd and now run by Bairwell Ltd.

The Whip on the Web

Help keep PublicWhip alive